Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/04/2018 – Lords Seat





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Arthur M Sen Bowland Fell Runners 00:31:14
2 Jack Eyre M Sen Eden Runners 00:34:15
3 Harry Greenbank Mu18 Keswick AC 00:34:39
4 Simon Netherway M Sen Keswick AC 00:35:42
5 Michael Holliday M Sen DH Runners 00:36:23
6 Hannah Horsburgh F Sen Keswick AC 00:36:30
7 Mark Likeman M Sen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:36:55
8 Craig Holliday M Sen Carlisle Tri Club 00:37:15
9 Harvey Lord M Sen Blackcombe Runners 00:37:28
10 Adam Frankham M Sen Netherhall AC 00:37:32
11 Keith Melvin M Sen 00:37:33
12 Rob Stein M Sen Cumberland F.R. 00:37:34
13 Scott Keough Mv40 Netherhall AC 00:37:39
14 Jos Addison M Sen Helm Hill Runners 00:37:49
15 Alex Roberts M Sen Ellenborough RC 00:37:55
16 Steve Birkinshaw Mv40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:37:57
17 Jonathan Kent M Sen Eden Runners 00:38:00
18 Tim Irlam M Sen Cumberland F.R. 00:38:05
19 Paul Reilly Mv40 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:09
20 Sophie Noon F Sen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:51
21 Paul Neild Mv40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:39:06
22 Adam Maynard M Sen Keswick AC 00:39:10
23 Catherine Spurden F Sen Keswick AC 00:39:24
24 David Mccabe Mv40 Trawden AC 00:39:27
25 Ben Opie Mv40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:39:30
26 Jacob Tonkin M Sen Keswick AC 00:39:35
27 Craig Marsh M Sen Keswick AC 00:39:40
28 Arthur Raffle Mu23 Altrincham & Dist. AC 00:39:45
29 Peter Kemp Mv40 Ellenborough RC 00:39:52
30 Jamie Rennie Mv40 FRA 00:39:54
31 Jon Waller M Sen Pennistone Footpath Runners 00:40:19
32 Ryan Parker M Sen Cumberland F.R. 00:40:48
33 Samuel Graham Mu18 00:40:54
34 Chris Snell M Sen Clayton Le Moors 00:41:00
35 Robert Jones M Sen Keswick AC 00:41:05
36 Victor Belshaw Mv50 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:06
37 James Thomas M Sen 00:41:11
38 Philippa Wakefield Fv40 DH Runners 00:41:20
39 Tim Slater M Sen Eden Runners 00:41:29
40 Abi Johnson F Sen Eden Runners 00:41:32
41 Philip Pearson Mv50 Northern Fells 00:41:33
42 Ryan Galea M Sen Uknetrunner 00:41:34
43 Andrew Martindale Mv50 Northern Fells 00:41:35
44 John Beetham Mv40 Keswick AC 00:41:37
45 Pez Bullen Mv50 Keswick AC 00:41:49
46 Chris Smith M Sen Keswick AC 00:41:51
47 Andy Staveley Mv50 Burden Road Runners 00:41:55
48 Andrew Bradley Mv50 Cumberland F.R. 00:42:01
49 Sean Robinson Mv40 Howgill Harriers 00:42:04
50 Ben Long Mv40 Keswick AC 00:42:07
51 Rhys Morris M Sen Keswick AC 00:42:37
52 Zack Archbold M Sen Borrowdale F.R. 00:42:41
53 Paul Jennings Mv50 Cumberland F.R. 00:42:42
54 Mike Harrison Mv40 Cumberland F.R. 00:42:49
55 Gary Jackson Mv40 Eden Runners 00:43:08
56 Peter German M Sen Helm Hill Runners 00:43:11
57 Martin Adam M Sen 00:43:13
58 Chris Green Mv40 Ambleside A.C. 00:43:20
59 Claire Russell Fv40 Cumberland F.R. 00:43:24
60 Shaun Lomas M Sen 00:43:46
61 Richard Todd Mv40 Northern Fells 00:43:47
62 Ben Breeze Mu18 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:43:48
63 Natalie Mccarron F Sen Cumberland AC 00:43:50
64 John Oakey Mv40 Eden Runners 00:43:56
65 Arran Horne Mu18 Northern Fells 00:44:01
66 Lauren Munro-Bennett F Sen Ambleside A.C. 00:44:02
67 Ian Hodgson M Sen Carlisle Tri Club 00:44:04
68 Matt Davis M Sen Howgill Harriers 00:44:06
69 Stephen Hartley Mv50 Eden Runners 00:44:48
70 Keith Loan Mv60 Keswick AC 00:44:51
71 Richard Clarke Mv40 Northern Fells 00:45:04
72 Michael Elliott M Sen 00:45:19
73 Emily Robinson F Sen Cumberland F.R. 00:45:22
74 Rebecca Guy F Sen 00:45:27
75 Richard Millener M Sen Tri Lakeland 00:45:29
76 Andy Rodger Mv50 00:45:30
77 Natalie Hawkrigg Fv40 Northern Fells 00:45:33
78 Annabel Holmes Fv40 Keswick AC 00:45:58
79 Chris Draper M Sen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:46:30
80 Conrad Slack Mv40 00:46:33
81 Rose Singleton F Sen Northern Fells 00:46:34
82 James Archbold Mv50 Borrowdale F.R. 00:46:37
83 Andrew Murray Mv40 Keswick AC 00:46:50
84 Rachael Eaton F Sen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:47:08
85 Callum Craw M Sen Tri Lakeland 00:47:14
86 Cameron Clouston Mu23 00:47:22
87 Micheal Walsh Mv60 Kendal AC 00:47:26
88 Harry Hyslop Mu18 Northern Fells 00:47:36
89 Graham Morgan Mv50 00:47:40
90 Lucy Jones F Sen East Hull Harriers & AC 00:48:01
91 Angela Davies F Sen Keswick AC 00:48:09
92 Meghan Mccarthy F Sen Durham Fell Runners 00:48:09
93 Chris Little Mv50 Keswick AC 00:48:11
94 Jennie Chatterley Fv40 Cumberland F.R. 00:48:13
95 Louise Brown Fv50 Keswick AC 00:48:24
96 Mark Wise Mv50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:48:32
97 Maggie Ulyatt M Sen 00:48:33
98 John Horne Mv50 Northern Fells 00:48:54
99 John Revill M Sen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:49:10
100 John Kelly Mv40 00:49:34
101 Michael Sandelands Mv40 Cumberland AC 00:49:37
102 Ben Cooper-Holmes Mv40 00:49:38
103 Jim Downie Mv60 Keswick AC 00:49:44
104 Ruth Graham F Sen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:49:47
105 Ann Cummings Fv50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:50:07
106 Steven Breeze Mv40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:50:36
107 Heather Eccles F Sen Eden Runners 00:50:40
108 Raymond Keenan Mv40 Cumberland AC 00:50:54
109 Nicholas Downes Mv40 Cumberland AC 00:50:58
110 Ross Williams M Sen 00:51:03
111 Anita Barker Fv40 Cumberland F.R. 00:51:06
112 Jane Fanning Fv50 Keswick AC 00:51:07
113 Anna Blackburn Fv50 Cumberland F.R. 00:51:38
114 Claire Guest F Sen Northern Fells 00:51:43
115 Lucy Stobbart F Sen Cumberland AC 00:51:44
116 Graham Watson Mv50 Cumberland F.R. 00:51:53
117 Kathleen Batty F Sen Northern Fells 00:52:00