Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/04/2018 – Foel Lus





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mike Spill MU23 Menai Track & Field 00:23:37
2 Tom Wood MU23 Eryri Harriers 00:24:24
3 Gavin Roberts MOpen Gog Tri 00:24:25
4 Max Dunford MU23 SDC 00:24:51
5 James Brown MOpen 00:24:59
6 Cai La-Trobe MU23 Menai Track & Field 00:25:05
7 Owain Williams MOpen Eryri 00:25:07
8 Joe Hughes MOpen 00:25:17
9 Rhys Goodhead MOpen 00:25:22
10 Max Wainwight MOpen Helsby RC 00:25:25
11 Dan Stones MU23 Menai 00:25:28
12 Jez Brown MV45 Buckley Runners 00:25:33
13 Emlyn Owen MV40 Eryri Harriers 00:25:34
14 Eden Potter MU23 Menai Track & Field 00:25:41
15 Rob Grantham MV40 Pensby 00:25:44
16 Neal Hockley MOpen Eryri 00:25:52
17 Aled Edwards MOpen Eryri 00:25:59
18 Dyfed Whiteside-Thomas MV40 Eryri 00:26:05
19 Gethin Davies MU23 Meirionnydd 00:26:08
20 Arthur Livesey MOpen 00:26:09
21 Ross Roberts MV40 Eryri 00:26:11
22 Josh Matthews MOpen 00:26:18
23 Kristian Groom MV40 Dark Peak 00:26:19
24 Tony Wood MOpen Denbigh Harriers 00:26:54
25 David White MOpen Buckley Runners 00:26:56
26 Matt Fortes MV40 Eryri 00:27:04
27 Arthur Connell MOpen Eryri 00:27:23
28 Craig Jones MV45 Eryri Harriers 00:27:37
29 Darach Reynolds MOpen Gog Tri 00:27:40
30 Leon Davies MV40 NWRRC 00:27:51
31 Gavin Buckley MOpen Hebog 00:27:53
32 Russell Owen MV55 Eryri Harriers 00:28:15
33 Vic Belshaw MV55 Denbigh 00:28:28
34 Catherine Connell FOpen Eryri 00:28:38
35 Gemma Moore FOpen NWRRC 00:28:45
36 Sian Williams FOpen Hebog 00:28:54
37 Steve Toogood MV55 Buckley Runners 00:29:11
38 Tom Gloster MOpen Hebog 00:29:33
39 George Latham MU23 SDC 00:29:34
40 Jeremy Randell MV50 Merionnydd 00:29:43
41 William Johnson MU23 SDC 00:29:44
42 Gwyneth Parry FU23 Deeside 00:29:49
43 Andy Pritchard MV45 Buckley Runners 00:30:08
44 Irfon Roberts MV50 Eryri 00:30:13
45 Arwel Lewis MV50 Eryri 00:30:23
46 Eliot Waterhouse MOpen 00:30:33
47 Math Llwyd MOpen Eryri 00:30:36
48 Adrian Leoard MOpen Gog Triathlon 00:30:38
49 David Baugh MV55 Denbigh 00:30:52
50 Jonathan Fleming MOpen Denbigh 00:31:09
51 Richard Bourne MV50 Mysteruns 00:31:11
52 Hayley Evans FOpen Buckley Runners 00:31:13
53 Adam Mitchell MOpen 00:31:34
54 Lou Beetlestone FOpen Eyri 00:31:43
55 Peter MW Jones MV55 00:31:49
56 Phillip Roberts MV40 00:31:53
57 Catrin Donnelly FU23 Menai Track & Field 00:32:07
58 Richard Morris MOpen NWRRC 00:32:17
59 Rhiannon Kamink FOpen Colwyn Bay 00:32:18
60 Gabriel Muskett FOpen 00:32:31
61 Gethin Morgan MOpen 00:32:33
62 Shane Shilling MOpen Bangor Uni 00:32:39
63 Victoria Whitehead FV45 Denbigh Harriers 00:32:41
64 Heidyn Cole MU23 SDC 00:32:42
65 Lois Lee MU23 SDC 00:32:42
66 Megan Hughes FV40 Eryri 00:32:57
67 George Palmer-Hall MU23 SDC 00:33:00
68 Jamie Boon MU23 00:33:05
69 Math Bicknall MOpen 00:33:11
70 Emma Collins FV55 Denbigh Harriers 00:33:13
71 Carl Mitchell MOpen 00:33:15
72 Ali Thomas FV50 Eryri 00:33:22
73 Emlyn Roberts MV50 Eryri 00:33:25
74 Tom Laws MOpen 00:33:26
75 Lisa Grantham FV40 Pensby 00:33:35
76 Kean Rowlands MV60 Eryri Harriers 00:33:37
77 Huw Lewis MV55 Buckley 00:33:38
78 Chris Williams MV50 Colwyn Bay 00:33:48
79 John Roberts MV40 00:34:09
80 Becky Law FOpen Eryri 00:34:15
81 Jonathan Moore MV50 Eryri Harriers 00:34:23
82 Robin Whiteside-Thomas MU23 Eryri 00:34:24
83 Alice Williams FV45 Buckley Runners 00:34:35
84 Rhi Willmot FOpen Cybi 00:34:36
85 Phil Jones MV60 00:34:50
86 Kate Potter FV50 Eryri 00:34:59
87 Phillipa Robert FV40 00:35:07
88 Jim Jones MV50 Helsby RC 00:35:16
89 Graham McVey MV40 00:35:23
90 Phil Gillard MV55 Helsby RC 00:35:26
91 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri 00:35:28
92 Dei Jones MV65 Eryri Harriers 00:35:42
93 David Livesey MV60 Hia 00:35:45
94 John Morris MV70 Buckley 00:36:06
95 Chris Cook MV55 FRA 00:36:14
96 James Harwood MV40 Eryri 00:36:28
97 Anne Myanott FV50 Colwyn Bay 00:36:34
98 Neil Bridgstock MOpen Eryri Harriers 00:36:36
99 Dave Broach MV50 Eryri 00:36:45
100 Kenny Clark MV50 Cybi 00:36:47
101 Sioned Lloyd Griffiths FOpen Denbigh Harriers 00:36:52
102 Menai Baugh FV60 Denbigh 00:37:01
103 David York MV55 Tattenhall 00:37:04
104 Helen Blair FV50 Eryri 00:37:18
105 Emily Hampton FOpen Cann X 00:37:21
106 Will Evans MV50 00:37:28
107 Richard Parry MV40 00:37:44
108 Kath Broatch FV50 00:38:03
109 Tamsin Fretwell FV40 Eryri 00:38:48
110 Neil Stephenson FV50 Prestatyn 00:39:14
111 Geoff Fielding MV70 Eryri Harriers 00:39:21
112 Gwyn Evans MV55 Eryri Harriers 00:39:25
113 Anwen Brown MV40 Denbigh 00:39:46
114 Ben Hay MU23 SDC 00:40:30
115 Stefan Brown MV40 Prestatyn 00:40:50
116 Katrina Jenkinson FOpen Eryri 00:40:57
117 Dwynwen Pennant FV45 Hebog 00:41:04
118 Brian Robins MV70 Eryri 00:41:08
119 Michaela Lauder FOpen Cybi 00:41:13
120 Alex Fletcher FOpen Eryri 00:41:57
121 Maggie Oliver FV70 Eryri 00:42:17
122 Clair Atterbury FV40 Prestatyn 00:42:50
123 Victoria Warland FOpen Cann X 00:42:58
124 Julie Logan FV40 Prestatyn 00:43:41
125 Aaron Spencer MU23 SDC 00:44:34
126 Jason Burke MV40 Cybi 00:47:11
127 Gwion Rhys Evans MU23 Eryri 00:47:54
128 Hazel Robins FV50 Eryri 00:50:47
129 Becca Roberts FOpen Eryri 00:59:17
130 Fiona Parry FV40 Betsi Runaways 01:01:18
131 Joseph Liptrot MU23 SDC Rtd At Finish
132 Sarah Barnwell FV50 Eryri Harriers Rtd At Finish