Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2018 – Blacko Hill Juniors under 17 and 19





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Euan Brennan U19B Ilkley Harriers 00:29:40
2 Matthew Mackay U19B Rossendale 00:29:50
3 Joe Hudson U19B KCAC 00:29:58
4 Louis Hudson U17B KCAC 00:32:17
5 Fraser Gordon Sproul U17B Kendal AC 00:32:33
6 Harry Greenbank U19B Keswick AC 00:32:38
7 Joel Taylor U17B Rossendale 00:32:41
8 Sebastian Segger-Staveley U17B Settle Harriers 00:32:45
9 Tom Humphries U19B Eden Runners 00:33:36
10 Harry Bolton U19B Keswick AC 00:33:40
11 Joshua Large U19B Eden Runners 00:33:48
12 Robert Seddon U17B Horwich RMI 00:34:07
13 Jacob Winfield U19B Buxton AC 00:34:35
14 Joseph Currie U17B Chesterfield AC 00:34:47
15 Finn Moffatt U17B Buxton AC 00:35:09
16 Eric Beaumont U17B KCAC 00:35:16
17 Joseph Carnelley U17B Bingley Harriers 00:35:37
18 Daniel Soles U19B Buxton AC 00:35:42
19 Stuart Diamond U17B Buxton AC 00:35:54
20 Thomas Marshall U17B Settle Harriers 00:36:19
21 Kurtis Mitton U17B Rossendale 00:36:42
22 Kieran Coombe U19B Dark Peak 00:36:54
23 Lily Higgins U19G Halesowen AC 00:37:20
24 Alexander Thompson U17B Wharfedale 00:37:24
25 Luke Mamczuk U17B Buxton AC 00:37:35
26 Emily Field U19G Bingley Harriers 00:37:37
27 Ben Forrest U19B Rossendale 00:37:41
28 Eve Pannone U19G Eden Runners 00:37:47
29 Ben Wilson U17B Chorley 00:37:50
30 Ben Kirkman U19B Rossendale 00:37:51
31 Alice Crane U17G Derby AC 00:37:56
32 Lucas Milliken U17B Horwich RMI 00:38:02
33 Josh Roelants U17B Helm Hill 00:38:19
34 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U19B Wharfedale 00:38:29
35 Chloe Rylance U17G Ambleside 00:38:46
36 Edward Salt U17B Eden Runners 00:39:08
37 Emily Jones U17G Wharfedale 00:39:27
38 Matthew Taylor U19B Rossendale 00:39:28
39 Gwyneth Parry U17G Deeside AC 00:39:34
40 Jack Walton U19B KCAC 00:39:38
41 Bernedette Raven U17G Ilkley Harriers 00:39:43
42 Eve Crownshaw U19G Dark Peak 00:39:48
43 Briony Holt U17G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:39:59
44 Lauryn Gregg U17G Rossendale 00:40:15
45 Phoebe Cameron Hayashi U17G Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:40:53
46 Lorna Spiers U17G Northern AC Isle Of Man 00:41:11
47 Oliver Saxon U17B Eden Runners 00:41:12
48 Lilli Carr U17G KCAC 00:41:23
49 Rosin Regan U17B Eden Runners 00:41:54
50 Minnie Targett U19G Rossendale 00:42:11
51 Matthew Conway U19B Rossendale 00:42:53
52 Bethany Reid U17G Chorley 00:43:15
53 Holly Love U17G Worcester AC 00:43:27
54 Chloe Louise Fairclough U17G Birtley AC 00:43:29
55 Iris Palmer U17G Halifax Harriers 00:43:32
56 Alex Editor U19B Buxton AC 00:43:40
57 Heather Wilshaw U17G Buxton AC 00:44:06
58 Luke Wilson U17B Chorley 00:44:44
59 Eliza Findlay U19G Bingley Harriers 00:45:20
60 Lottie Beardwood U17G Helm Hill 00:46:18
61 Holly Pegg U17G Rossendale 00:48:34
62 Emily Barnett U17G Dark Peak 00:48:54
63 Charlie Partinson U17B Rossendale 00:50:21
64 Joseph Chadwick U17B Chorley 00:50:21
65 Mia Fort U17G Trawden AC 00:56:45
66 Charlie Taylor U17B Rossendale DNF
67 Ellie Wilson U17G Buxton AC DNF
68 Samuel Soles U17B Buxton AC DNF
69 Mia Easthorpe U17G CVFR DNS