Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2018 – Blacko Hill Juniors under 15





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Smith Male Wharfedale 00:21:27
2 William Longden Male Buxton 00:22:10
3 Ollie Sanders Male Helm Hill 00:22:17
4 Jack Villers Male Barlick 00:22:35
5 Toby Middleton Male Horwich RMI 00:22:49
6 Charlie Allmond Male Ambleside AC 00:22:53
7 Joe Hopley Male Rossendale 00:22:57
8 William Hall Male CVFR 00:23:03
9 Harry Bowen Male Ambleside AC 00:23:36
10 Jath Lee Male KCAC 00:24:11
11 Eve Whitaker Female Harrogate Harriers 00:24:21
12 Thomas Brailsford Male Keswick AC 00:24:57
13 Jenson Brogden Male Otley AC 00:25:17
14 Archie McCarron Male Sale Harriers 00:25:21
15 Isabel Richardson Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:25:23
16 Hamish Wills Male Wharfedale 00:25:35
17 Alex Whitaker Female Harrogate Harriers 00:25:36
18 Lucy Bednail Female Buxton 00:25:53
19 Matthew Schofield Male Buxton 00:26:12
20 Isaac Batlye Male Horwich RMI 00:26:18
21 Ben Greene Male Settle Harriers 00:26:23
22 Jack Smith Male Rossendale 00:26:26
23 William Walker Male Trawden AC 00:26:32
24 Alex Duffield Male CVFR 00:26:35
25 Emma Peel Female KCAC 00:26:56
26 Ted Bolton Male Wrexham 00:27:02
27 Holly Crook Female Trawden AC 00:27:04
28 Addison Willis Male Wharfedale 00:27:14
29 Thomas McBrattan Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:27:18
30 Caleb Winfield Male Buxton 00:27:27
31 Milly Lever Female Horwich RMI 00:27:33
32 Sam Benson Male KCAC 00:27:36
33 Ella Dorrington Female Clayton Le Moor Harriers 00:27:39
34 Charlotte Rawstron Female Otley AC 00:27:47
35 Sophie Rylance Female Ambleside AC 00:27:49
36 William Nicholls Male Clayton Le Moor Harriers 00:27:53
37 Harry Stead Male Ilkey Harriers 00:27:59
38 Leon Barritt Male Trawden AC 00:28:01
39 Christopher Brown Male Clayton Le Moor Harriers 00:28:16
40 Erin Keeler-Clarke Female Durham City Harriers AC 00:28:21
41 Douglas Segger-Staveley Male Settle Harriers 00:28:22
42 Jake Thompson Male KCAC 00:28:25
43 James Duffy Male CVFR 00:28:34
44 Eddie Fitzpatrick Male Dark Peak 00:28:37
45 Georgia Harvey Female Trawden AC 00:28:41
46 Amelia Dugdale Female Trawden AC 00:28:54
47 William Durkin Male Ambleside AC 00:29:02
48 Elijah Peers-Webb Male CVFR 00:29:17
49 Holly Dobson Female Ambleside AC 00:29:21
50 Amy Whelan Female Buxton 00:29:25
51 Henry Hundes Male Hunter 00:29:30
52 Alex Rhodes Male CVFR 00:30:17
53 Abby Stratton Female Trawden AC 00:30:21
54 Ellie Singleton Female Trawden AC 00:30:24
55 Scarlett Metcalfe Female KCAC 00:30:27
56 Lucy Poole Female Chorley AC 00:30:39
57 Nell Edmondson Female Rossendale 00:30:40
58 Dominic Mitton Male Rossendale 00:31:05
59 Ella Beardwood Female Helm Hill 00:31:39
60 Freya Whittle Female Horwich RMI 00:31:54
61 Nathan Ritchie Male Leven Valey AC 00:32:02
62 Joe Mackenzie Sims Male Trawden AC 00:32:18
63 Daisie Young Female Rossendale 00:32:20
64 Ciara Duffy Female Barlick 00:32:28
65 Emily Swarbrick Female CVFR 00:32:33
66 Paige Singleton Female Trawden AC 00:32:49
67 Imogen Ferguson Female Clayton Le Moor Harriers 00:33:06
68 Daisy Dimitrijevic Female KCAC 00:33:24
69 Lucy Alexandra Hayashi Female Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:33:49
70 Zachary Quin Male Otley AC 00:34:20
71 Emily Reid Female Chorley AC 00:34:34
72 Connor Fitzpatrick Male Barlick 00:34:39
73 Stella Crecknell Female KCAC 00:35:26
74 Katie Handley Female Wharfedale 00:38:35
75 Lucy Hargreaves Female Rossendale 00:40:25
76 Benjamin Grundy Male Wharfedale 00:43:08
77 Alice Jones Female Wharfedale DNF