Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2018 – Blacko Hill Juniors under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Poulston Male Wirral AC 00:18:08
2 Joseph Ormrod Male Rossendale Harriers 00:18:22
3 Jack Spark Male Sale Harriers 00:18:27
4 Luke Carrington Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:18:45
5 Jack Lamb Male Chorley AC 00:19:03
6 Harry Smith Male Trawden AC 00:19:18
7 James Sadler-Townsend Male KCAC 00:19:26
8 Helena White Female Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:19:31
9 Mylo Jewell Male Cumberland Fell Runners 00:19:41
10 Theo Clay Male Bingley Harriers 00:20:01
11 Patrick Casey Male CVFR 00:20:07
12 Evie Taylor Female Rossendale Harriers 00:20:16
13 Martha Jackson Female Bingley Harriers 00:20:25
14 Charlie Pickens Male CVFR 00:20:34
15 Oliver Bailey Male Mercia 00:20:38
16 George McFie Male CVFR 00:20:39
17 Callum Osborne Male Trawden AC 00:20:40
18 Seth Toye Male Ilkley Harriers 00:20:46
19 Matilda Byrnes Female East Cheshire Harriers 00:20:48
20 Alex Currie Male Matlock AC 00:20:48
21 Tam Owen Male CVFR 00:20:54
22 Clara Samson Female Helm Hill 00:21:04
23 Phoebe Midgley Female KCAC 00:21:07
24 Arran Revill Male Helm Hill 00:21:12
25 Jenson Bentham Male Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:21:16
26 Zak Dimitrijevic Male KCAC 00:21:25
27 Nicholas Archer Male Ilkley Harriers 00:21:30
28 Aston Brogden Male Otley AC 00:21:32
29 Amelie Lane Female Wharfedale 00:21:49
30 Grace Longden Female Buxton AC 00:21:54
31 Billy Smith Male Rossendale Harriers 00:21:55
32 Alex Graham Male Ambleside 00:21:55
33 Bethan Saunders Female Leven Valley AC 00:22:12
34 George Chambers Male Otley AC 00:22:14
35 Archie Budding Male Ilkley Harriers 00:22:19
36 Erin Doyle Female Ilkley Harriers 00:22:21
37 Ben Stratton Male Trawden AC 00:22:32
38 Lachlan Wills Male Wharfedale 00:22:39
39 Ethan Doyle Male Ilkley Harriers 00:22:40
40 Harry Ahearn Male Stockport Harriers 00:22:40
41 Luke Meikle Male KCAC 00:22:47
42 Declan Oldham Male Trawden AC 00:22:51
43 Logan McCredie Male Barlick Fell Runners 00:22:55
44 Micah Joseph Walmsley Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:22:57
45 Emma Bradley Female Horwich RMI Harriers 00:23:05
46 Samuel James Bradley Male Horwich RMI Harriers 00:23:11
47 Lily Philbin Female Bolton United Harriers 00:23:15
48 Leo Illstone Male CVFR 00:23:27
49 Hattie Bishop Female Ilkley Harriers 00:23:28
50 Ella Martindale Female Helm Hill 00:23:30
51 Emma Alice Morgan Female Chorley AC 00:23:35
52 Imogen Andeassen Female Horwich RMI Harriers 00:23:38
53 Fayth Bowness Female CVFR 00:23:39
54 Charlotte Wilkinson Female Horwich RMI Harriers 00:23:52
55 Gianluca Cardamone Male KCAC 00:24:06
56 Ruby Fort Female Trawden AC 00:24:18
57 Abel Lenninghan Male Chorley AC 00:24:22
58 Lucas Collings Male Horwich RMI Harriers 00:24:24
59 Mia Brayshaw Female Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:24:32
60 Charlotte Peart Female Settle Harriers 00:24:38
61 Riley Holt Male Rossendale Harriers 00:24:40
62 Aleksander Clayden Male Horwich RMI Harriers 00:24:43
63 Anna Frances Whiteside Female Trawden AC 00:24:50
64 Libby Rickerby Female Chorley AC 00:25:04
65 Charlotte Chambers Female Otley AC 00:25:09
66 Daniel Brown Male Trawden AC 00:25:10
67 Ben Swain Male KCAC 00:25:20
68 Seren Esme Melling Female Harrogate Harriers 00:25:31
69 Olivia Swarbrick Female CVFR 00:25:37
70 Isabel Vaughan Female Chorley AC 00:25:45
71 Kitty Quin Female Otley AC 00:25:47
72 Owyn Applegarth Male Wharfedale 00:25:47
73 Isabel Mae Holt Female Trawden AC 00:25:50
74 Alice O'Sullivan Female KCAC 00:25:57
75 Dylan Shinn Male Ilkley Harriers 00:26:02
76 Isaac Lenninghan Male Chorley AC 00:26:20
77 Joel Saunders Male Helm Hill 00:26:23
78 Kaylan Dhillon-Downey Male KCAC 00:26:24
79 Isobel Beechey Female Trawden AC 00:26:26
80 Megan Wilkinson Female KCAC 00:26:47
81 Sianna Smith Female Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:26:49
82 Ellie Harrison Female Rothwell Harriers AC 00:26:56
83 Violet Young Female Rossendale Harriers 00:26:57
84 Theo Middleton Male Horwich RMI Harriers 00:27:06
85 Benjamin James Giles Male Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:27:19
86 Martha Singleton Female Chorley AC 00:27:20
87 Max Tipton Male Rossendale Harriers 00:27:28
88 Daniel Phillips Male Trawden AC 00:27:30
89 Marty Arnot-Smith Male Horwich RMI Harriers 00:27:31
90 Oliver Willoughby Male Helm Hill 00:27:46
91 Emma Duxbury Female Ambleside 00:27:51
92 Imogen Wrigley Female Horwich RMI Harriers 00:27:59
93 Libby-Kate Neal Female Blackburn Harriers 00:28:23
94 Matthew Thompson Male KCAC 00:28:24
95 Ethan Isaacs Male Horwich RMI Harriers 00:29:03
96 Louisa Stewart Female Chorley AC 00:29:05
97 Chloe Scott Female KCAC 00:29:09
98 Maxwell Stead Male Ilkley Harriers 00:29:13
99 Fearne Harison Female CVFR 00:29:16
100 Mollie Smith Female Wharfedale 00:29:22
101 Evelyn Illstone Female CVFR 00:29:34
102 Rory Knowles Male Ambleside 00:29:36
103 Willow Ringdahl Female Trawden AC 00:29:40
104 Rebecca Cudahy Female Buxton AC 00:29:45
105 Finlay Hall Male Trawden AC 00:30:42
106 Jake Jennings Male Settle Harriers 00:31:01
107 Alicia Crawford Female Helm Hill 00:32:06
108 Brooke Hughes Female KCAC 00:34:58
109 Rowan Ashworth Male Ambleside DNS