Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/06/2010 – Man V Horse Marathon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PAUL MITCHELL M40 R SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS .02:56:00
2 TOM DAVIES M60 T CROFT AMBERLY VETS .03:10:57
3 MARKETA MARTINS OF R SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS .03:18:10
4 LLINOS MAIR JONES F H SLY DAI 02:07:04
5 HAGGAI CHEPKWONY OM R 02:17:27
6 JAMES ANDREW DAVIES OM R MALDWYN HARRIERS 02:18:56
7 JONATHAN PUGH OM T 6 ARE BETTER THAN 4 02:19:32
8 PETER COLES OM T THE PONTY PRIATES 02:21:24
9 MARK GARRAT OM T WOMBOURNE WRECKERS 02:28:47
10 SUE RICH F H OAKLEAZE FRAM CZARO 02:29:01
11 HUGH AGLETON OM R MDC 02:29:31
12 GLEN SAQUI OM R HIGHGATE HARRIERS 02:29:53
13 KATE BUCK F H EIGHT SPIRIT 02:30:22
14 VICTORIA DAVIES F H RAS LAFAN 02:30:24
15 MARK RIGBY M40 R 02:31:23
16 MARTYN COURT M H STAR TIME 02:33:07
17 RICHARD ROBERTS OM R 02:34:42
18 CRAIG HENDERSON M40 R 02:35:45
19 CHARILE PEARSON OM R BUILD HARBOUR IMMEDIAL 02:36:42
20 NICHOL ELSON OM T HATTON DARTS A 02:37:24
21 SOO SAPEY F H WILF 02:41:39
22 DENISE MELDRUM F H POPPY 02:41:49
23 ANTHONY BOURNE OM R 02:41:52
24 JIM THORN M40 R HEADINGTON RR 02:42:01
25 NICOLA GALE F H CHARISMA 02:42:26
26 DUNCAN MUIR OM T DONKEYS DUCKS 02:43:45
27 RICH COLLINSON OM R WESTBURY HARRIERS 02:45:59
28 DIMI VORRES M40 R GRIFFITOWN HARRIERS 02:46:10
29 TIMOTHY PRICE OM R SOLIHULL & SMALL HEATH 02:47:01
30 ALAN RILEY M H MISTY 02:47:05
31 IOLA EVANS F H RHEIDOL STAR 02:48:26
32 ANTOINETTE MINNITI OF R REDHILL RR 02:48:27
33 KAREN DAVIES F H PIP 02:48:28
34 CHARLIE PEARSON OM T BUILD HARBOUR IMMEDIAL 02:48:55
35 NICK THOMAS M40 R TELFORD HARRIERS 02:49:45
36 JOHN TERRY OM R WESTBURY HARRIERS 02:50:28
37 CRAIG BURROWS OM T TEAM DONUT B 02:50:34
38 ALVIN PHILLIPS OM T RWFY WARRIORS 02:51:18
39 VAL SWINGER F40 R SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 02:51:46
40 ANTHONY GLOVER OM R WESTBURY HARRIERS 02:51:58
41 STEWART JONES M50 R BURNDEN RR 02:52:20
42 RICHARD RALPHS M40 T WATERWORKS 02:52:27
43 NIGEL BOWES OM T PEGASUS 02:52:30
44 RHYS HARRIES OM R CARDIGAN RC 02:52:31
45 BEN JOHNSON OM T CHIVENOR CHIMPS 02:52:56
46 ANNA BARRELL F40 R 02:53:00
47 GWYN LLOYD OM T THE NAGS HEAD 02:53:22
48 ELIZABETH HOCKENHALL F H POPPY FREEREIN 02:53:41
49 JOYCE GILLISON F H RHEIDOL BRENIG 02:53:58
50 AMANDA DENNING F H SHANDY 02:53:58
51 ROB HARDWICK OM T PENNY LANE A 02:54:09
52 MARK HIGGS M40 T HOMERS HEROES 02:54:27
53 GLYNN FLETCHER M40 R 02:54:38
54 ROBERT HICKS OM R TACH 02:54:56
55 STEFAN MARK SIMMS M40 R GRIFFITOWN HARRIERS 02:54:57
56 CHRISTOPHER HEWITSON OM T LOS LOBOS 02:56:55
57 STEVE BLCOK OM T WARFIELD STREET 02:57:05
58 WILLIAM GREEN OM R 02:57:24
59 ALAN BLAIR OM T THE GREEN MACHINE 02:57:41
60 IAN ANDREWS M40 R SOUTH WEST RR 02:57:43
61 PETER SLOAN OM T ATOMIC REGULATION 03:00:04
62 SIMON MARKALL OM T THE TWICE DAILY BULLIT 03:00:24
63 JONATHAN HARMER M40 T THE CHUMPERS 03:01:02
64 STUART LITTLE OM R TEAM DONUT 03:01:35
65 ANGHARAD THOMAS F H MOPPY 03:01:59
66 CERI SHAVE OM T CATHAYS SPECIFIC 03:02:23
67 NICHOLAS POUNDER OM T THE RAMBLING ROADENTS 03:03:05
68 MARTIN CALLAGHAN M40 T LEGS & CO 03:03:23
69 CHRIS PALMER OM T HATTON DARTS B 03:03:26
70 JENNY HORNE OF R TEAM DONUT 03:03:34
71 ANDY PHELPS M40 R HEADINGTON RR 03:03:38
72 RAJ SHARMA OM R HEADINGTON RR 03:03:47
73 MARTYN HELLARD OM T KEEP ON PLODDING 03:03:54
74 ALASTER MC CONVILLE OM R FLEET & COOKHAM 03:03:55
75 GRAEME MACKIN M40 R 03:04:27
76 GARY PEARSON M40 R CROFT AMBERLY RC 03:05:21
77 MARK TREGILAS OM T ARCEND 03:05:27
78 ALEXANDER SWALES OM R 03:05:33
79 WILLIAM BELL OM T THE 3.40 AT BATH 03:05:49
80 GARI BWERINOFA OM R 03:05:51
81 ROBERT REES OM T NEATH & TIDY 03:06:10
82 GRANT HUNTER OM T 4 PINTS OF LARGER 03:06:33
83 MATT WILLIAMS M H FREEREIN ALFIE 03:06:56
84 STEPHINE HOCKENHALL F H FREEREIN FLORENCE 03:06:56
85 PENNY CAVILL F H LLEIDI BAMBI 03:06:57
86 COLIN JOHNSON M40 R WESTBURY HARRIERS 03:06:57
87 TIM HINDLE M40 T MIXED BUNCH 03:07:39
88 REBECCA BLACK OF R DORKING & MOLE VALLEY 03:08:19
89 KIERAN O'DONOGHUE M H CLARENCE 03:08:29
90 ANDY CLINTON M H TOPPET FREEREIN 03:08:32
91 PHIL RICHARDS OF R WESTON AC 03:08:42
92 MARK JONES OM T MAGGOTS MARAUDERS 03:09:27
93 ROBBIE WILLIAMS OM T ALMOST FINISHED 03:09:37
94 DAVE MC BRIDE OM R RIOCHT 03:09:43
95 GREAINT EVANS M40 R 03:10:05
96 JANATHAN GLEDSON M40 R TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 03:10:17
97 MATT CARTAILLER OM R 03:10:49
98 ANDREW HOUGHTON M50 R 03:10:55
99 BRUCE CLARKE M40 R SUTTON ASHFIELD HARRIE 03:11:14
100 TOM GWYN JONES M H FREEREIN SIONED 03:11:45
101 ELVIN PHILLIPS OM R 03:11:45
102 KEITH THOMAS M50 R BURNDEN RR 03:11:55
103 DANIEL BARNETT OM R CROFT AMBREY RC 03:11:59
104 MIKE WARRICK M50 R RHAYADER RC 03:12:07
105 TOBY RUNFORD OM T PROP UPS 03:12:07
106 JOHN PHILLIP RIDOUT M50 R TADLEY RUNNERS 03:12:42
107 JIM LONDESBOROUGH M40 R HATTON DARTS RC 03:13:33
108 PETE HOPLEY M40 R BURNDEN RR 03:13:40
109 CHRISTOPHER NORTON OM R 03:13:46
110 MARK DOWSE OM T BAD BOYS 03:14:30
111 ELIZABETH BARKER OF R HEADINGTON RR 03:14:38
112 ADRIAN DONNELLY M40 R 03:14:57
113 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR OM R 03:15:52
114 MARCIN ZIELINSKY OM R 03:15:54
115 SEAN BIRCH M40 R ISLWYN 03:16:04
116 ALED JONES-DAVIES OM T CARMARTHEN CREW 03:16:12
117 MARK SIMMS OM T GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 03:16:29
118 ANDREW REES OM R 03:16:42
119 GEORGE HOLMYARD OM T THE YARD ARMS 03:17:37
120 VITO RUBINO OM R 03:18:56
121 NEVILLE BAKER M50 R HEADINGTON RR 03:18:56
122 DAVID ROUSE OM R CROFT AMBREY 03:19:07
123 JASON WILKINS M40 T CARDIGAN JUMPERS 03:19:18
124 GARETH HOWARD OM R 03:19:39
125 PERRY RENDALL OM T WESTON MARES 03:19:40
126 ANDY TINK OM R 03:20:04
127 LEON BRITTON OM T BRITTON & WHITTAKER 03:20:38
128 FRANCES BURGE OF R 03:20:52
129 CHRISTINE PAINE F H CANASTON JOE COOL 03:21:03
130 LYNN JO ANN DAVIES F H RUBY 03:21:05
131 JOHN MARSH M60 R TARREN HENDRE 03:21:08
132 RICHARD PRICE OM R FLEET & COOKHAM 03:21:20
133 KELVIN HILL OM T THE CHEESE CAKE STOMPS 03:22:10
134 HELEN ANGHARAD PAINE F H WIZARD OF OZ 03:22:26
135 MARK LLOYD M40 T OVER THE HILL 03:22:26
136 HOWARD WILLIAMSON M H FREEREIN JAZZ 03:22:27
137 JOHNATHAN WEST OM R 03:22:44
138 BEN DAVIES OM T HOOF HEARTED 03:22:50
139 HELEN CAMPBELL F H FREEREIN BOB 03:22:57
140 RICHARD LARCOMBE OM T GLYCENA ROAD 03:22:57
141 CHRISTOPHER LANE OM T JOES FIREBALLS 03:23:02
142 DANIEL NOLAN M H TORNADO 03:23:11
143 BILL JACKSON M H FREEREIN MERCURY 03:23:15
144 HILARY MC CARTHY F40 T CARDIGAN SWEATERS 03:23:23
145 MICHAEL EVANS M40 H 03:23:31
146 CHARLOTTE CHRISTIE F H BUMBLE 03:24:03
147 MARTIN BUCK M40 R MIGHT CONTAIN NUTS 03:24:15
148 DEBORAH JACKSON F H FREEREIN SONNY 03:24:43
149 MANDY EVANS F40 R 03:24:56
150 MICHAEL TAYLOR M50 R 03:25:13
151 MARK DAVIES OM R 03:25:24
152 MALCOLM CARR OM T THE A TEAM 03:25:26
153 FRAZER RENDALL OM T FRAZERS FRIENDS 03:25:42
154 FRANCIS MARTIN M40 R 03:25:52
155 CATHREINE EDWARDS M40 T THE MAD HATTERS 03:26:13
156 JUDITH GAMBLIN F50 R 03:26:45
157 TIM HARTLES M40 T BROADWAY OLD BOYZ 03:27:10
158 GARETH PRICE OM T BACK BEFORE DARK 03:27:23
159 ABIGAIL SUMMERFIELD F H MR OLIVER 03:27:52
160 NICHOLAS BROOKSBANK OM T FUNNY DOG 03:28:00
161 LUCY CLEVERLEY OF T VIKING LADIES 03:28:01
162 FREASER HOWARD OM R HEADINGTON RR 03:28:10
163 CHRIS SMART M50 R TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 03:28:22
164 NEIL FORBES M50 T TLA RELAY 2 03:29:00
165 PETER SARSON M60 R STAFFORD HARRIERS 03:29:17
166 HUGH LORRIMAN OM R 03:30:16
167 JAN HILL M50 R CHICHESTER RUNNERS 03:31:03
168 SALLY HOWARD OF R HEADINGTON RR 03:31:51
169 NESTA MC CLUCKEY OM T THE HOLLIES 03:32:15
170 LEE PAUL OM R B & W EQUINE VETS 03:32:41
171 NICKY TURVEY F50 R CROFT AMBREY 03:32:52
172 DAVID BREWER OM T THE JEOGGERS 03:33:37
173 JAMES OTTER M40 R PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS 03:34:05
174 MARTIN STOW OM R 03:34:25
175 AMY GRONOW F H JASPER 03:35:27
176 JON TYLER M40 R HRR 03:35:35
177 MARTIN THOMPSON OM R WESTBURY HARRIERS 03:36:37
178 LIBBY ATHERTON OF T THE OLD NAGS 03:36:43
179 MATTHEW BRUSHETT OM R 03:36:54
180 SALLY SKARDON OM T ME, YOU & THEO 03:36:54
181 EVIE CICHA OF R 03:37:00
182 HAYLEY MYLES OM T TROTTERS INC 03:37:15
183 ROSIE REEVE OF R 03:37:18
184 TONY PRESS M60 R 03:37:37
185 DAWN COBBETT M40 T TEAM TDK 03:37:58
186 HELEN APPLEBOAM OM T CAN'T SPELL BUS 03:38:09
187 JAMES JONES OM R 03:38:14
188 JANE THORNTON OF T WESTBURY HARRIERS 03:38:26
189 JONATHAN HUMPHRIES OM T SHOPSHIRE CREW 03:38:31
190 PETER WIRTZFELD M50 R WORTHING STRIDERS 03:38:56
191 JOAN CLARKE F50 R STOURBRIDGE RC 03:39:48
192 NIGEL ANDREWS M H JAZZ 03:39:55
193 MATHEW ALDEN OM T MOUNTAIN MAVERICKS 03:39:55
194 LILY DYU OF R 03:40:16
195 RICHARD THORPE OM T TEAM RAMROD 03:40:27
196 DAMEN HOLLOWAY OM T THE BRIDGEND MASSIVE 03:40:29
197 STEVE COLBOURNE M50 R SPHINX AC 03:40:53
198 GEOFF RAYNHAM OM T TURLEY BURLEY 03:41:07
199 ISOBEL CLARE WREFORD OF R 03:41:14
200 GARY GUNNER M60 R CROFT AMBREY 03:41:16
201 NICHOLAS PROBER OM T TROED Y BRYN RUNNERS 03:41:17
202 ADAM JOHNSON OM T ME, HIM & HER 03:41:19
203 GRANT HUNTER M40 R WITNEY RR 03:41:24
204 ANDY CARPENTER M40 R 03:41:49
205 MARC RECOQUILLE OM R 03:42:42
206 ANDREW DAVIES M50 R TELFORD HARRIERS 03:43:01
207 SAM WILLIAMS OF T FINE FILLYS 03:44:31
208 DAN HARDY OM T THE HARRINGGAY ARMS 03:45:08
209 ROBERT WILSON M50 R 03:45:19
210 WILL SEARLIGHT OM R EXLOG 03:45:26
211 DAVID WALKER OM R CHILTON HARRIERS 03:46:03
212 PATRICK MEYER OM R 03:46:29
213 MARTIN PHILLIPS OM T SPEEDY MUPPETS 03:46:29
214 STEWART THONSON M40 R GRIFFITHS TOWN HARRIER 03:46:49
215 KEN NESS M40 T BATH TRUST 03:47:37
216 GARY RICHARDS M50 R BUILTH RC 03:47:40
217 DAVID THOMPSON M40 R 03:47:42
218 GARY BUCKLE M40 R 03:47:56
219 PAUL WATTS M40 T THE TOFFEE MEN 03:47:59
220 BEN TOMLINS OM R 03:48:10
221 ROBIN WIMBORNE M50 T COBBLES TOGETHER 03:48:13
222 CHARLIE TRIETLINE OM R WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 03:48:19
223 NEVILLE BAKER OM T THE CORNISH PASTIES 03:48:45
224 RICHARD DAVIES OM T RHEDWYR PONTY FLOGGIN 03:48:51
225 CLARE SETTLE OF R SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 03:48:52
226 IAN PARSON M40 R 03:48:58
227 JOE SCAIFE M40 R TACH 03:49:31
228 MARK LEEMING OM T EXLOGS 4 03:49:31
229 LORNA EVANS F H MARSHAL TITO 03:49:42
230 KEVIN GARDENER M50 R 03:49:57
231 PETER EMERY M50 R SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 03:50:22
232 ALAN JOHN HUXSTABLE M40 R 03:50:34
233 DIMITRI VORRES M40 T GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 03:50:42
234 JANET RICHARDS F40 R GRIFFITHS TOWN HARRIER 03:50:44
235 CHARLES HARDING OM R 03:51:05
236 DEON VLOK OM R STAFFORD HARRIERS 03:51:10
237 STEVE MITCHELL M40 T HURST STREET HARRIERS 03:51:14
238 ROBERT PEASGOOD OM T THE BOUNDERS 03:51:16
239 BRYN JENKINS EVANS M40 R 03:51:30
240 PATRICK AXELSSON M50 T FROM SWENDEN 03:51:30
241 ROBYN WOODMAN OF R TEAM BATH AC 03:51:31
242 THOMAS KERRIGAN OM R 03:51:48
243 ANTONIO MARTINS M50 R SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 03:51:52
244 TONY MC DONOUGH M50 R 03:52:32
245 LIAM JAMES CHAKERS OM R 03:52:44
246 ALISON BARRY F40 R 03:52:47
247 RUSSELL BAILEY OM R 03:53:07
248 PETER WILLIAMS OM R 03:53:41
249 CLAIRE WILLIAMS F40 R 03:53:41
250 TRACY LAND F40 R SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 03:54:07
251 JO SPINNY OF T TEAM BADGER 03:54:44
252 KAREN JANE DAVIES F40 R 03:54:47
253 JOHN GREATHOLDER M60 R STAFFORD HARRIERS 03:54:47
254 LEE DE SUUZA OM R 03:54:49
255 JESSIE COATH OF T HAVING A MARE OR 3 03:55:19
256 SARAH REDSTON OF T TLA RELAY 1 03:55:26
257 JAMES SHORDEN M40 R TLA FITNESS 03:55:36
258 DODI LYNNE BATEMAN OF R BUILTH RC 03:55:49
259 NON DAVIES OF R 03:55:49
260 ELVET JONES M60 R 03:56:06
261 DAVID MILLS M40 T THE RED KITES 03:56:08
262 ALEXANDER SIMPSON M50 T TIPSY TRIO 03:56:12
263 JOHN LEACH M60 R LOXLEY RUNNERS 03:56:19
264 STEVE LEWIS M40 R RC TRAIL RUNNERS 03:56:42
265 TRACY COOK F40 R TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 03:57:19
266 ANTONY CLARK M40 R TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 03:57:19
267 MARK HAYMAN OM R EX LOG 03:57:23
268 MARK FLEETWOOD OM T EXLOGS 3 03:57:23
269 MARTIN MARI F40 R 03:57:34
270 RACHAEL YOUNG F H MR CREAM 03:57:35
271 MATTHEW JOHNSON OM T THE LAST MINUTES 03:57:49
272 ANNETTE MORRIS F50 R REIGATE PRIORY 03:57:59
273 DIANE WYNNE F40 R 03:59:01
274 COLEEN BIRCH XX T ISLWYN 03:59:28
275 ALUN JENKINS M40 R 03:59:51
276 GARETH DAVIES OM T THE VON TRAPP FAMILY 04:00:12
277 ANDREW WESTLAKE M40 R PRESTEIGNE PACERS 04:00:31
278 WILLIAM JOHN AYRES M50 R LOXLEY RUNNERS 04:00:56
279 PATRICK OWEN M40 R BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 04:01:09
280 STEVEN JONES M40 R 04:01:13
281 JOHN HALL M60 R 04:01:31
282 JAMES VAUGHTON OM R 04:01:46
283 JAMIE BROWN OM T THE WELSH WIZARDS 04:02:19
284 JOSEPH DOYLE OM R 04:02:20
285 CHRISTOPHER GAYLARD OM R 04:02:24
286 GARETH OWER OM T SHOULD HAVE USED HORSE 04:02:43
287 SHARON GEOGORY OF T 2 FOR THE PRICE OF ONE 04:02:47
288 MARIE ANNE FISHER F40 R 04:02:50
289 GED TAYLOR M50 R HEADINGTON RR 04:02:55
290 MICHAEL DALY M50 R UPTON HILL HARRIERS 04:03:09
291 ALEXANDER REEVE OM R 04:03:49
292 GAIL WALKER OF R 04:03:49
293 DERRY JON WALKER OM R 04:03:49
294 TONY BARRINGTON OM R 04:03:58
295 LOUISE DENNIS F40 R HEADINGTON RR 04:04:03
296 DAN PHILLIPS OM T CARMARTHEN KARATE 04:04:12
297 MICHAEL NEWBIT M60 R FAIRLANDS VALLEY SAPR 04:04:20
298 THOMAS FARRINGTON OM R 04:04:37
299 PETER KING OM R 04:05:06
300 JULIE KNILL F40 R 04:05:21
301 HENRI BLACK OM R 04:05:28
302 PHILIP OWENS M50 R 04:05:44
303 RALPH WEDLOCK M50 R 04:06:14
304 RUPERT JANISCH OM R EX LOG 04:07:06
305 MICHAEL DAVIES M50 R HEADINGTON RR 04:07:07
306 JO LORD F40 R HAY HOTFOOTERS 04:07:11
307 MATHEW ALDEN OM R 04:07:13
308 TOMMY BURKE M60 R 04:07:16
309 JO MZAREMBA F40 R HRR 04:07:58
310 HUGH IRWIN OM T B & W EQUINE VETS 04:08:37
311 BREDAN GEORGESON M40 R 04:08:38
312 PAMELA IANNELLA F50 R SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 04:08:51
313 ROLLO MAFION OM R 04:08:53
314 SUSAN CARNELL F40 R REGATE PRIORY AC 04:09:16
315 MICHAEL KATLING M50 R 04:10:55
316 SARAH EVANS M40 T STOURBRIDGE STUMBLERS 04:11:21
317 GEOFF BURKE M40 R HEADINGTON RR 04:11:36
318 JAMES FOSTER OM R 04:11:36
319 MARK FRANKCOMB M50 R RC TRAIL RUNNERS 04:12:04
320 DAN WOODGATE OM R 04:12:39
321 EDWARD THOMAS M50 R 04:13:06
322 DAVID KINGDOM OM R 04:13:28
323 ZOE YEOMANS OF R STOURBRIDGE RC 04:13:31
324 ALAN MARSHALL OM R STOURBRIDGE RC 04:13:31
325 GEORGE JOHNSON M50 T THE LOGHEADS 04:13:38
326 CLIVE HEAP M60 R CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 04:13:39
327 THOMAS GILL OM R TEAM TIDDO 04:13:44
328 LINDA MORRIS F50 R REIGATE RRIORY 04:13:56
329 PHILL MORLEY M50 R REIGATE PRIORY 04:13:56
330 MIKE JACQUES M50 R EX LOG 04:14:08
331 PETER JOHN M50 R 04:14:18
332 CARYL DAVIES OF R SARN HELEN 04:14:30
333 JENNIE CINTI F50 R BUILTH RC 04:14:41
334 KEITH JONES M40 T SHOOT HORSES DONT THEY 04:16:02
335 DAVID KINGDOM OM T MAISY 04:16:02
336 DAVID SHORTEN OM R TLA FITNESS 04:16:14
337 JONNY NORMAN M40 R EX LOG 04:18:01
338 ADAM AINSWORTH OM R EX LOG 04:18:02
339 KATE LADELL OF T TEAM DONUT A 04:18:02
340 HUGH JENKINS M40 T SHAM 04:18:16
341 LEE DAVIES OM R 04:18:43
342 VIC GRETTON (JUNIOR) M40 R 04:18:44
343 JOANNA WILLIAMS F H SPIDER 04:19:15
344 LOUISE JONES F H LEAH 04:19:16
345 CORNGRING CORORAS M40 T PONTYPRIDD RODENTS 04:19:53
346 TIM DOWN M50 R BAD TRI 04:20:01
347 RUTH BAILY F40 R BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 04:20:22
348 BRUCE PYOTT OM R 04:20:23
349 TONY MAN M40 R PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:20:23
350 ELIZABETH LYNAN OF R PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:20:23
351 SARAH LINDSAY OF T TRIPLE TRICKS 04:20:50
352 JAMES OM R MCLEMAN 04:21:03
353 PETER HARDING M60 R TROTS 04:22:36
354 JAS DHANDA OM R REIGATE PRIORY 04:22:36
355 KATE HOVERS F50 R 04:23:39
356 JANE CUMMINGS M40 T PRIORY TROTTERS 04:24:23
357 RICHARD DAVENPORT M50 T THE TWITS 04:25:04
358 HOWARD DAVIES M50 R 04:25:26
359 ROSE THOMAS F50 R RHAYADER RC 04:25:31
360 TAMSIN HANNAH OM T UPTON HILL HARRIERS 04:26:00
361 ANNE POWELL F40 T THE 3 SOMETHINGS 04:26:04
362 DEBBIE LAWLOR F40 R 04:27:46
363 IAN MOORES M40 R 04:29:20
364 DAWN DAVIES F40 R LLANDOVERY RODENTS 04:29:20
365 LEANNE ROBBINS OF T EXLOGS 2 04:29:46
366 KAREN HOULSBY OF T THE LLANWRTYD BELLES 04:30:08
367 CLARE THOMPSON OF R EX LOG 04:31:34
368 ROBERT TAPPIN M40 R 04:31:52
369 GORDON HILL M60 R 04:31:55
370 SARAH CRYLLS F50 R HEADINGTON RR 04:33:00
371 MIKE DUNN M60 R 04:33:41
372 STEPHANIEWARRICK F50 R RHAYADER RC 04:34:24
373 DEE MARIE DAVIES OF R RHAYADER RC 04:34:24
374 HILARY O'SHEA F60 R 04:39:23
375 ALEXANDER SIMPSON M50 R SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 04:39:27
376 JONNY HULL M40 R LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 04:40:02
377 RISHAD COLBOURNE OM R SPHINX AC 04:42:38
378 DAVID CRAFT M60 R REIGATE PRIORY 04:42:38
379 MICHAEL EWINGS M60 R 04:43:56
380 CHRIS DOVE M50 R 04:44:27
381 LEE DAVID BASFORD OM R 04:45:45
382 IAN CLARKE M50 R STOURBRIDGE RC 04:48:28
383 PAUL GODBER M40 R 04:50:22
384 JOHN STERRY OM R 04:50:49
385 ROBERT HOWARD M60 R 04:51:09
386 DAVID PAUL M40 R FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPAR 04:51:34
387 KEITH BROWN OM R 04:51:44
388 OWEN THOMPSON M40 R 04:52:39
389 MARK RICHARD BROOKS OM R EX LOG 04:53:44
390 VICKY BROWN OM T EXLOGS 1 04:53:44
391 CATHRINE PERCIVAL OF R CROFT AMBREY 04:54:57
392 SALLY PARSONS F40 R 04:54:57
393 JAMES SEARIGHT M40 R EX LOG 04:55:11
394 JANE KERR F40 R 04:56:42
395 CAROL FARRINGTON F60 R RHAYADER RC 04:56:50
396 JOHN JONES M50 R 04:57:37
397 GEORGE JOHNSON M60 R 04:58:24
398 KIT VILLIERS M60 R HEADINGTON RR 04:59:07
399 NINA PINKERTON F50 T THE THREE BLONDE TARTS 05:00:52
400 JULES ALESWORTH F50 R 05:06:54
401 TONY BAKER M50 R 05:12:06
402 VICTOR GRETTON (SNR) M60 R MERIONYDD FRC 05:33:45
403 MARK SKILTON M50 R HENFIELD JOGGERS 05:33:45