Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/04/2018 – Coledale Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell Sen Men Keswick Ac 01:11:51
2 Rob Jebb MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:13:51
3 William Neill Sen Men Mercia Fell Runners 01:14:21
4 Rhys Findlay- Robinson Sen Men Dark Peak 01:14:58
5 Ian (1st Ginger) Holmes MV50 Bingley Harriers 01:15:49
6 Josa Jardine U23M Helm Hill Runners 01:16:34
7 John Heneghan Sen Men Pudsey & Bramley 01:16:48
8 Ted Ferguson U23M Borrowdale Fr 01:17:43
9 Daniel Connolly U23M Mercia Fell Runners 01:18:00
10 Kenny Richmond MV40 Shettleston 01:18:08
11 Daniel Haworth Sen Men Keswick Ac 01:18:51
12 Simon Netherway Sen Men Keswick Ac 01:19:19
13 Edward Gleadowe Sen Men Black Coombe Fr 01:19:39
14 Sam Fisher Sen Men Howgill Harriers 01:19:50
15 Tom Simpson U23M Ambleside 01:19:54
16 Tim Cousin MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:20:00
17 Paul Tumey Sen Men Ambleside 01:20:23
18 Mark Mcgoldrick Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:20
19 Max Wainwright U23M Dark Peak 01:21:28
20 Jack Eyre Sen Men Eden Runners 01:21:46
21 William Robson U23M North Shields Poly Ac 01:22:52
22 Nic Ward Sen Men Northern Fells 01:23:34
23 Paul Cornforth MV50 Ambleside 01:24:03
24 Jason Millward MV40 Harrogate Harriers 01:24:06
25 Noah Hurton U23M Eden Runners 01:24:09
26 James Harris Sen Men Black Coombe Fr 01:24:12
27 Lee Procter Sen Men Helm Hill Runners 01:24:15
28 Ali Burns Sen Men Warfedale Harriers 01:24:19
29 Doug Love Sen Men Bowland Fell Runners 01:24:37
30 Neal Crampton Sen Men Pudsey & Bramley 01:24:42
31 Dave Milliken MV50 Horwich Rmi Harriers 01:24:49
32 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:24:59
33 Emma Clayton Sen Ladies Leeds City 01:25:26
34 Nathan Martin Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:25:34
35 Rory Anderson Sen Men Teviotdale Harriers 01:25:36
36 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich Rmi Harriers 01:25:45
37 Mike Robinson MV40 Dark Peak 01:25:58
38 Rob Stein Sen Men Cumberland Fell Runners 01:26:28
39 Andrew Jebb MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:26:31
40 Sam Campbell -WATSON Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:26:35
41 Marc Penn MV40 Keswick Ac 01:26:36
42 Phil Livermore MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:26:41
43 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:26:46
44 Jack Simpson Sen Men Helm Hill Runners 01:26:47
45 John Murfin MV40 Settle Harriers 01:26:54
46 Simon Pymm Sen Men Horwich Rmi Harriers 01:27:09
47 Sam Downey Sen Men Keighley And Craven Harriers 01:27:12
48 Paul Johnson MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:27:13
49 Peter Mackie MV40 Shuttleston Harriers 01:27:15
50 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells 01:27:21
51 Phil Archer Sen Men Cumberland Fell Runners 01:27:36
52 Nicholas Charlesworth MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:27:44
53 David Kirkham MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:27:48
54 David Bagot Sen Men Clayton- Le- Moor 01:27:56
55 Barry Wilkinson MV50 Borrowdale Fr 01:27:58
56 Adrain Harvey Sen Men Howgill Harriers 01:28:35
57 Kieran Davis Sen Men Dark Peak 01:28:51
58 Harry Bolton U23M Keswick Ac 01:28:53
59 Zack Jennings U23M Settle Harriers 01:29:21
60 Simon Mills Sen Men Dark Peak 01:29:27
61 Steve Angus MV40 Keswick Ac 01:29:48
62 Chris Balderson MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:29:51
63 Chris Newman Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:29:58
64 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:30:00
65 Jack Foxall MV40 Dark Peak 01:30:01
66 Dave Oldfield Sen Men Harrogate Harriers 01:30:03
67 Jonathan Melia MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:30:05
68 Paul Lambert MV50 Settle Harriers 01:30:09
69 Lizzie Broune Sen Ladies Black Coombe Fr 01:30:25
70 Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley Fr 01:30:35
71 Tom Day Sen Men Keswick Ac 01:30:46
72 Tim Grimwood Sen Men Swaledale Runners 01:30:51
73 Andrew Jackson MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:30:53
74 Sophie Noon Sen Ladies Cumberland Fell Runners 01:30:55
75 Ethan Hassell Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:30:57
76 Gareth Hill Sen Men 01:31:18
77 Hollie Orr Sen Ladies Black Coombe Fr 01:31:51
78 David White MV50 Kilmarnock H 01:32:11
79 Jon Green MV40 Preston Harriers 01:32:15
80 Andrew Britton MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:32:16
81 Richard Stevens MV40 Ambleside 01:32:20
82 Jacob Tonkin Sen Men Keswick Ac 01:32:28
83 Sam Holding Sen Men Cumberland Fell Runners 01:32:39
84 Josh Westwood Sen Men Settle Harriers 01:32:44
85 Mike Clayton Sen Men Calder Valley Fr 01:33:08
86 Annie Roberts Sen Ladies Todmorden Harriers 01:33:11
87 Craig Marsh Sen Men Keswick Ac 01:33:24
88 Paul Carman MV40 Ilkley 01:33:28
89 David Parkingson MV50 Preston Harriers 01:33:38
90 Rob Furness Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:33:41
91 James Haworth MV40 Keswick Ac 01:33:43
92 Ian Ferguson MV50 Bingley Harriers 01:33:48
93 Paul Fullwood MV50 Keswick Ac 01:34:17
94 Rowan Wood Sen Men Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:34:23
95 Neil Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:34:36
96 Philip Pearson MV50 Northern Fells 01:34:38
97 Adam Oliver Sen Men Helm Hill Runners 01:34:39
98 Dom Nurse MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:34:41
99 Rob Pilling MV40 01:34:42
100 Jim Turner Sen Men Bowland Fell Runners 01:34:43
101 Garry Robson MV50 North Shields Poly Ac 01:34:45
102 Simon Vallance MV50 Vallet Striders Ac 01:35:26
103 Joe Todd MV40 Kendal Ac 01:35:42
104 Neil Hardiman MV50 Clayton- Le- Moor 01:35:44
105 Chris Rowe MV40 North Shields Poly Ac 01:36:06
106 John Nicoll MV40 Keswick Ac 01:36:07
107 Colin Moses MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:24
108 Scott Morley Sen Men Eden Runners 01:36:33
109 Leigh Warburton MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:36:39
110 Gareth Brown Sen Men North Aryshire 01:36:48
111 Rod Scott MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:36:51
112 Rosie Watson Sen Ladies Cumberland Fell Runners 01:36:53
113 Jason Hemley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:37:08
114 John Messenger MV40 Northern Fells 01:37:12
115 Ian Harrington MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:37:20
116 Chris Green MV40 Ambleside 01:37:23
117 Tony Livesey Sen Men Preston Harriers 01:37:33
118 Ian Luke MV40 Poole Runners 01:37:42
119 Calvin Routledge MV40 Ambleside 01:37:52
120 Crispin Halsall MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:38:10
121 Darren Graham MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:38:23
122 Dave Roberts MV40 Fra 01:38:37
123 Jim O'hara Sen Men Helsby 01:39:00
124 Stuart Hunn Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:39:03
125 Benjamin Laverick U23M York Uni 01:39:09
126 Kenneth Short Sen Men 01:39:12
127 Jim Roberts MV40 Keighley And Craven Harriers 01:39:15
128 Keith Swainson Sen Men 01:39:25
129 Mike Harrison MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:39:29
130 Stuart Scott Sen Men Elvet Stridders 01:39:45
131 Andy Wrigley MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:39:53
132 Graham Pilling Sen Men Pudsey & Bramley 01:39:54
133 Roger Taylor MV50 Preston Harriers 01:40:22
134 Steven Bamber MV50 Preston Harriers 01:40:24
135 Tom Whittington MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:40:47
136 Hannah Jarvis Sen Ladies Mynydd Du 01:40:55
137 Oliver Whitehurst U23M 01:40:57
138 Marc Sennett Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:40:58
139 Jenny Rice Sen Ladies Helm Hill Runners 01:41:02
140 Garry Owens MV60 Northern Fells 01:41:05
141 Connie Hurtton U23L Ouccc 01:41:09
142 Ben Grant MV60 Harrogate Harriers 01:41:10
143 Jonny Marchant MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:41:13
144 Adam Holloway MV50 01:41:19
145 John Griffiths MV50 Preston Harriers 01:41:24
146 Rachel Pilling Sen Ladies Pudsey & Bramley 01:41:27
147 Andrew Martindale MV50 Northern Fells 01:41:29
148 Phil Metcalf MV40 Borrowdale Fr 01:41:40
149 Bill Williamson MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:41:42
150 Sally Fawett Sen Ladies Dark Peak 01:41:49
151 Bianca Dyer LV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:41:54
152 Alan Billington MV40 Belper Harriers 01:42:26
153 Stephen Nicholls Sen Men Wigan & District 01:42:45
154 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:42:50
155 Liam Williams Sen Men Calder Valley Fr 01:42:51
156 Jack Holt MV60 Clayton- Le- Moor 01:42:54
157 Matt Lovett MV40 Fra 01:43:27
158 Miriam Leonard Sen Ladies 01:43:35
159 Adam Wallwork Sen Men Trawden A C 01:43:46
160 Neil Sidaway MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:43:53
161 James Riley MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:43:58
162 Andy Pichard MV40 Buckley Runners 01:44:07
163 Ben Fletcher MV40 Helsby 01:44:21
164 Hayley Evans Sen Ladies Buckley Runners 01:44:40
165 Mike Hewitt Sen Men 01:44:52
166 Jack Lee Sen Men Elvet Stridders 01:44:55
167 Andrew Acklam MV40 Preston Harriers 01:44:58
168 Paul Mason MV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:45:07
169 Victoria Haworth Sen Ladies Keswick Ac 01:45:08
170 Chris Smith Sen Men Keswick Ac 01:45:10
171 Darren Wylie Sen Men Ellenborough 01:45:13
172 Brian Thompson MV60 Helm Hill Runners 01:45:17
173 Claire Russell LV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:45:26
174 Jason Craven Sen Men Rossendale Harriers 01:45:47
175 Phil Waterworth MV40 Wigan & District 01:45:49
176 Andrew Graham MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:45:53
177 Simon Dixon MV40 Dark Peak 01:45:59
178 Paul Simpson MV50 Ambleside 01:46:09
179 David Banks MV50 01:46:15
180 Stuart Mcalecy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:46:17
181 Ian Race MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:46:21
182 Mark Midgely MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:46:31
183 Chris Curtis MV50 Northern Fells 01:46:34
184 Toby Woodhead MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:47:05
185 Belinda Bagnero Sen Ladies Pudsey & Bramley 01:47:10
186 Neil Weightman MV50 Dark Peak 01:47:15
187 John Morozzo MV40 01:47:22
188 John Singh Sen Men Saltaire Striders 01:47:30
189 Phil Clayton MV50 Black Coombe Fr 01:47:37
190 Joseph Barker Sen Men London Heatside 01:47:57
191 Paul Wright MV50 Ambleside 01:48:05
192 Ryan Galea Sen Men Uknetrunner 01:48:07
193 Richard Kirby MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:48:08
194 Richard Smith Sen Men Helm Hill Runners 01:48:09
195 Philp Devine MV50 Kendal Ac 01:48:26
196 Roy Gibson MV50 Kendal Ac 01:48:37
197 Andy Quickfall MV60 Newburgh 01:48:39
198 Jean Powell LV50 Warfedale Harriers 01:48:40
199 Keith Alger Sen Men Todmorden Harriers 01:48:43
200 Kerry Cornforth LV40 Keswick Ac 01:48:48
201 Kate Apps LV40 Keswick Ac 01:48:50
202 Matt Borne MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:48:52
203 Marie Robson LV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:49:01
204 Zoe Webber Sen Ladies Keswick Ac 01:49:02
205 Ashley Kay MV50 Dark Peak 01:49:22
206 Paul Bayley MV40 Tring 01:49:38
207 Dominic Williams MV40 01:49:42
208 Alasdair Mccallum MV50 North Aryshire 01:49:43
209 Yewan Bennison MV40 Preston Harriers 01:49:57
210 Nick Sebley MV50 Black Coombe Fr 01:50:03
211 Adrain Hope MV40 Lostock A C 01:50:07
212 Gary Mason MV50 Keswick Ac 01:50:08
213 John Kelly MV40 01:50:10
214 Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:50:20
215 Georgia Stevens U23L Helm Hill Runners 01:50:29
216 Ralph Pawing Sen Men Pensby Runners 01:50:39
217 Rachael Findlay- Robinson Sen Ladies Keswick Ac 01:50:44
218 Ian Ellmore MV50 Scarborough 01:50:46
219 Rose Singleton Sen Ladies Northern Fells 01:50:49
220 Michaell Harvey MV40 North Shields Poly Ac 01:50:59
221 Alison Weston LV50 Ilkley 01:51:04
222 Steve Wathall MV60 Black Coombe Fr 01:51:24
223 Richard Sunderland MV40 Calder Valley Fr 01:51:29
224 Alison Wainwight LV40 Dark Peak 01:51:36
225 Jackie Murdy LV50 South Shields Harriers 01:51:39
226 Freda Summerfield LV40 Gatehead Harriers Ac 01:52:06
227 Graham Tagg MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:52:07
228 James Coyle Sen Men 01:52:36
229 Mark Shuttleworth MV50 Lostock A C 01:52:45
230 Colin Shuttleworth MV50 Preston Harriers 01:53:25
231 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley Athletic Triathalon Club 01:53:27
232 Trevor Symonds MV60 Northern Fells 01:53:29
233 Stephen Coupe MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:53:32
234 Michael Keavney MV50 Swaledale Runners 01:53:38
235 Wendy Dodds LV60 Clayton- Le- Moor 01:53:43
236 Kerrie Bretherton LV40 Trawden A C 01:53:54
237 Mick Dobson MV40 Trawden A C 01:53:55
238 Steve Foist MV50 Fra 01:54:06
239 Jennie Chatterley LV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:54:09
240 Paul Cullen MV50 01:54:12
241 Ian Hall MV40 Northern Fells 01:54:22
242 Simon Veich MV50 01:54:27
243 Ken Garslan MV40 01:54:30
244 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak 01:54:46
245 Steve Whitehurst MV50 01:54:56
246 Mark Wise MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:55:14
247 Andrew Murray MV40 Keswick Ac 01:55:31
248 Julie Carter LV50 Keswick Ac 01:55:37
249 Wiet Stokhuyzen MV40 01:55:40
250 Steve Boom MV40 Pudsey Pacers Rc 01:55:45
251 Phillip Roberts MV40 01:55:53
252 Rachael Eaton Sen Ladies Cumberland Fell Runners 01:55:56
253 Susie Pedder LV40 Trawden A C 01:55:57
254 Andy Hauser MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:56:08
255 Richard Clarke MV40 Northern Fells 01:56:10
256 Anna Mcmillan Sen Ladies Bingley Harriers 01:56:18
257 Sarah Hall Sen Ladies 01:56:29
258 Kate Simpson LV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:56:30
259 Toby Sydes MV40 Calder Valley Fr 01:56:31
260 Steven Breeze MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:56:33
261 Sarah Gerrish Sen Men Helm Hill Runners 01:57:32
262 Gareth Hird Sen Men Wharfedale Harriers 01:57:47
263 Comrad Slack MV40 01:57:51
264 Kate Briggs Sen Ladies 01:58:01
265 Chris Taylor MV40 Lostock A C 01:58:16
266 Anita Barker LV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:58:19
267 Owen Mills MV40 Keswick Ac 01:58:28
268 Ian Horne MV50 Eden Runners 01:59:08
269 Fionnhala Swan LV40 Trawden A C 01:59:16
270 Fiona Unknown LV40 Trawden A C 01:59:17
271 James Morrison MV40 Tiverton Harriers 01:59:21
272 Graham Watson MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:59:25
273 Ivor Potter MV40 North Shields Poly Ac 02:00:01
274 Alan Martin MV50 Preston Harriers 02:00:13
275 James Cooke Sen Men Calder Valley Fr 02:00:17
276 Shaun Hardisty MV40 Eden Runners 02:00:37
277 Louise Brown LV50 Keswick Ac 02:01:00
278 John Graham MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:01:10
279 Mathew Driscoll MV40 York Acorn Rc 02:01:11
280 Tim Knighton Sen Men Horsforth Harriers 02:01:12
281 Penny Collier LV50 Dark Peak 02:01:15
282 Ann Cummings LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:01:31
283 Chris Hodgson MV40 Pfr 02:01:32
284 Derek Mchugh MV50 Teviotdale Harriers 02:02:15
285 Scott White MV40 Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 02:03:21
286 Dave Tait MV70 Dark Peak 02:03:38
287 Mark Graham MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:03:47
288 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale Harriers 02:03:52
289 Lucy Hobbs LV40 Todmorden Harriers 02:04:05
290 Paul Dobson MV50 Northern Fells 02:04:58
291 Max Howard MV50 Retfordrd Ac 02:05:08
292 Steve Moss MV50 Teesdale Ac 02:05:41
293 Mike Mcloughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 02:05:54
294 Malcolm Slater MV50 Northern Fells 02:06:31
295 Anna Blackburn LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:06:44
296 Paul Bates MV60 Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:07:04
297 Peter Wilcox MV50 Teesdale Ac 02:07:18
298 Nick Moore MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:07:20
299 Lesely Mallarkey LV60 Keswick Ac 02:07:25
300 Jenny Russell LV40 Northern Fells 02:07:33
301 Ang Jackson LV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:07:38
302 Nick Barker Sen Men Cumberland Fell Runners 02:08:50
303 Rowen Pymm Sen Ladies Horwich Rmi Harriers 02:09:09
304 Vicky Atkinson LV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:09:23
305 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers Ac 02:10:14
306 Robin Anderson LV40 Preston Harriers 02:10:20
307 Linsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:10:30
308 Katie Godfrey Sen Ladies Royston Runner 02:10:32
309 Stephen Baker MV50 Chorley Athletic Triathalon Club 02:10:36
310 Richard Simpson MV60 Dallam 02:11:06
311 Jim Doherty MV50 Preston Harriers 02:11:25
312 Martin Penrice MV60 Northern Fells 02:11:42
313 Mo Kelly Sen Ladies Howgill Harriers 02:12:03
314 Philip Harrington MV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:12:05
315 Debs Greaves LV40 Howgill Harriers 02:12:07
316 David Barnes MV60 Horwich Rmi Harriers 02:12:52
317 Cass Chisholm Sen Ladies Dark Peak 02:13:16
318 Maggie Ulyatt Sen Ladies 02:13:17
319 Richard Tait MV60 02:14:13
320 Karen Goodyear LV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:14:16
321 Eddie Dealtry MV70 Kendal Ac 02:14:57
322 Jasmine Banks LV40 02:15:14
323 Stephen Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 02:16:13
324 Sharon Williams LV50 North Leeds Tf 02:16:52
325 Claire Alger Sen Ladies Todmorden Harriers 02:17:10
326 Martin Rowe MV60 Nrr 02:17:25
327 Denise Tunsall LV50 Durham Fell Runners 02:17:30
328 Jillian Convey Sen Ladies Serpentine Running Club 02:18:26
329 Richard Hopkinson MV70 Dark Peak 02:20:35
330 Barbara Savage LV50 Clayton- Le- Moor 02:20:51
331 Ruth Joyce LV40 Trawden A C 02:20:52
332 Chris Clark MV60 Keswick Ac 02:20:58
333 Ian Graham Sen Men 02:21:06
334 Murray Bishop MV40 Watlington A C 02:21:52
335 Sue Roberts LV50 Todmorden Harriers 02:22:12
336 Chris Paxton Sen Men Radcliffe Altheletic 02:22:16
337 Chris Wright Sen Men 02:22:37
338 Charlotte Ackam Sen Ladies Cumberland Fell Runners 02:22:44
339 Claire Guest Sen Ladies Northern Fells 02:22:58
340 Kristian Lee MV40 Radcliffe Altheletic 02:23:06
341 Sarah Senior LV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:23:16
342 Hannah Crossby Sen Ladies Ludlaw Runners 02:23:18
343 Bejamin Crossley Sen Men Ludlaw Runners 02:23:20
344 Kim Clark LV60 Keswick Ac 02:23:23
345 Patty Davis LV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:23:43
346 Jack Robinson MV40 02:24:49
347 Hilary Lane LV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 02:26:07
348 Wayne Walsh MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:27:36
349 Meg Galsworthy Sen Ladies North Leeds Fell Runners 02:27:46
350 Cliff Gosden MV60 Northern Fells 02:27:48
351 Al Bradley MV40 Ambleside 02:27:52
352 Catherine Burrus LV40 02:28:26
353 Nicky Butler LV50 Keswick Ac 02:28:27
354 John James Bacon MV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:29:04
355 Dave Acklam MV50 02:30:34
356 Stephen Pearson MV60 Horwich Rmi Harriers 02:32:19
357 Sue Ashley LV60 Keswick Ac 02:35:00
358 Alison Whitehurst LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:41:55
359 Paul Walsh MV70 Bowland Fell Runners 02:41:59
360 Richard Stokes MV60 Fra 02:43:11
361 Tamsin Cooke Sen Ladies Calder Valley Fr 02:47:11
362 Jane Mottram LV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:50:59
363 Dot Patton LV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:51:23
364 Mark Checkley MV50 Lostock A C 02:54:17
365 Jocelyn Chadderten LV40 Lostock A C 02:58:21