Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/03/2018 – Llanbedr To Blaenafon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Charlie Lowther MV40 Mynydd Du 02:14:22
2 Hugh Aggleton MOpen MDC 02:15:29
3 Peter Ryder MOpen Aberdare Valley 02:15:35
4 Matt O'Keefe MOpen MDC 02:27:24
5 Richard Roberts MOpen Eryri Harriers 02:28:51
6 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley Runners 02:29:07
7 Martin Humphreys MV40 Stroud AC 02:29:09
8 Dan Sandford MV40 Forest Of Dean AC 02:31:11
9 Andrew Salt MOpen Croft Ambrey 02:31:21
10 Stuart Bellamy MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 02:31:28
11 Iestyn Rhodes MV40 Mynydd Du 02:31:44
12 Evan Davies MU23 Mynydd Du 02:35:19
13 Andrew Stephens MV40 Monross Trailblazers 02:35:32
14 Oliver Blomfield MV40 Eden Runners 02:39:27
15 Stephen Jones MV60 Eryri Harriers 02:39:31
16 Helen Brown FV40 Mynydd Du 02:41:09
17 Leon Davies MV40 NWRRC 02:41:29
18 Andy Davies MV50 Mercia 02:41:52
19 Craig Jones MV40 Eryri Harriers 02:42:22
20 Paul Jeggo MV50 Springfield 02:43:43
21 Dave Powell MV50 Aberystwyth Ac 02:44:01
22 Katie Ironside FOpen MDC 02:45:30
23 Ian Whitstance MV40 Mynydd Du 02:46:05
24 Hayley Evans FOpen Buckley Runners 02:46:34
25 Mark Edward Hopkinson MOpen Mynydd Du 02:46:53
26 Toby Dickens MU23 Monross Trailblazers 02:47:30
27 Robert Pritchard MOpen Monross Trailblazers 02:48:45
28 Sam Rayall MV40 Pontypridd Roadents 02:48:49
29 John Aggleton MV60 MDC 02:49:48
30 Tim Woodier MOpen Mynydd Du 02:51:00
31 Anthony Powell MV40 Maldwyn Harriers 02:51:12
32 Sian Williams FOpen Hebog 02:51:25
33 Gary Davies MV40 MDC 02:53:46
34 Andy Pritchard MV40 Buckley Runners 02:53:52
35 Andrew Han MOpen Fulham Running Club 02:54:04
36 Paul Beeson MV50 Maudwyn Harriers 02:54:40
37 Steven Hepton MV40 Mynydd Du 02:55:44
38 Martin Wright MV40 Mynydd Du 02:56:03
39 Faye Johnson FOpen Mynydd Du 02:58:29
40 Rhian Probert FV40 Mynydd Du 02:58:49
41 Matthew Lawson MV40 Chepstow Harriers 02:59:46
42 Vic Belshaw MV50 Denbigh Harriers 02:59:53
43 Alan Hughes MV40 Exeter Tri Club 03:00:02
44 Gary Pearson MV40 Croft Ambrey 03:00:06
45 Richard Cronin MOpen MDC 03:03:00
46 Tim Hargreaves MV50 Buckley Runners 03:03:05
47 Sam Weale MOpen Monross Trailblazers 03:03:15
48 Lou Summers FV50 Mynydd Du 03:03:19
49 Sam Harness MV40 Monross Trailblazers 03:03:38
50 Oliver Lamford MOpen MDC 03:04:14
51 Louise Barker FV40 Aberystwyth Ac 03:04:31
52 Sammi Toop FOpen Mynydd Du 03:04:45
53 Paul Tucker MV50 Mynydd Du 03:08:20
54 Glyn Fletcher MV50 Maldwyn Harriers 03:09:09
55 Sam Charrington MV40 Mynydd Du 03:09:46
56 Sue Howarth FV50 Mercia 03:10:54
57 David Mackie MV40 Corsham Running Club 03:11:04
58 Luke Davies MU23 Swansea Harriers 03:13:11
59 Debbie Stenner FV40 Forest Of Dean AC 03:14:15
60 Graeme Hughes MV40 03:14:40
61 Laura Lelievre FOpen Monross Trailblazers 03:14:43
62 Rhys Pippard MOpen Mynydd Du 03:16:43
63 Jerome Mearcister MV40 FRA 03:18:15
64 Dan Gregory MV40 03:20:20
65 Tom Dudding MOpen 03:20:28
66 Tom Walker MOpen 03:20:31
67 James Fletcher MV50 Monross Trailblazers 03:20:40
68 Andrew Clemant MV50 TROT 03:21:14
69 Stephen Priesonall MV50 Running Somewhere Else 03:22:39
70 Martin Carter MV50 Hay Hotfooters 03:23:31
71 Natahniel Swain MOpen MDC 03:23:34
72 Jono Simpson MV50 03:23:51
73 Darren Owen MV40 IND 03:24:50
74 Chris Munton MOpen Forest Of Dean AC 03:25:40
75 Tim Adam Oliver MV40 Monross Trailblazers 03:25:42
76 Rhys Thomas MV40 03:25:44
77 Meinir Jones FV40 Mynydd Du 03:25:48
78 Beverley Tucker FV50 Mynydd Du 03:26:18
79 Kim Braznell FV60 Mercia 03:26:20
80 Rhys Ashbridge MOpen 03:26:30
81 Richard Stanley MV50 Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers 03:29:26
82 Eluned Malone FOpen 03:31:19
83 Emma Collins FV50 Denbigh Harriers 03:31:36
84 Andy Pollintine MV50 IND 03:32:00
85 Tom Mollekin MOpen Mynydd Du 03:32:19
86 Andrew Wood MOpen IND 03:32:38
87 Daniel Wickham MOpen 03:33:40
88 Sharon Woods FV50 Mynydd Du 03:34:45
89 Roger Mills MV40 Fairwater Runners 03:34:59
90 Jenny Yate FOpen Mynydd Du 03:35:02
91 Rhys White MV60 03:35:06
92 Callum Greenaway MOpen 03:37:31
93 Victoria Howarth FOpen 03:37:34
94 Jane Lewis FV50 03:37:39
95 Anthony Howells MV50 MDC 03:37:47
96 John Jaspers MV40 03:44:27
97 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri Harriers 03:44:50
98 Jim Jones MV50 Helsby RC 03:45:25
99 Gareth Welch MV40 IND 03:45:29
100 Karen Elvers FV40 MDC 03:46:00
101 Caroline Dallimore FV60 MDC 03:46:27
102 Nick Dallimore MV60 MDC 03:46:35
103 Vanessa Ball FOpen Monross Trailblazers 03:48:14
104 Alice Williams FV40 Buckley Runners 03:48:16
105 Peter Vokes MOpen 03:48:19
106 Andrew Chambers MV40 IND 03:48:21
107 Jill Davies FV60 Saddleworth Runners 03:51:02
108 Janet Richards FV50 Mynydd Du 04:02:00
109 Gareth D Jones MV70 MDC 04:05:27
110 Dougal Davrvill MV50 04:05:31
111 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 Calder Valley 04:12:12
112 Les Williams MV70 Rhedwyr Eryri 04:12:23
113 Gary Gunner MV70 Croft Ambrey 04:18:58
114 Rebecca Smith-Williams FOpen MDC 04:24:10
115 Jack Hayon Harington MOpen Frome Running Club 04:27:15
116 Robert Wood MV40 Lliswerry Runners 05:19:26
117 Annie Dobson FV40 IND Rtd At CP2 Stile Off Open Fell
118 Daniela Gormley (SWEEPER) FV40 Mynydd Du Rtd At CP2 Stile Off Open Fell
119 Richard Born MV50 Mysteruns Rtd At CP2 Stile Off Open Fell
120 Andy Blackmore MV50 MDC Rtd At CP5 Llanfoist Drink Station
121 John Price MV60 Hay Hotfooters Rtd At CP5 Llanfoist Drink Station