Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/03/2018 – Boulsworth Bog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Mirfield MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:00
2 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale 00:54:03
3 David Poole MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:10
4 Mark Taylor M45 CVFR 00:54:45
5 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:55:33
6 Luke Waker MSEN Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:56:24
7 Jonathan Melia M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:29
8 Kevin Salter M40 Trawden AC 00:56:33
9 Mike Gradwell MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:57:35
10 Dave McGrath MSEN Radcliffe AC 00:58:21
11 Paul Target M50 00:58:59
12 Craig Stansfield M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:36
13 Martin Lofthouse M50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:59:44
14 Mark Whittaker M45 01:00:12
15 Chris Snell MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:00:15
16 Neil Hardiman M50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:00:37
17 Maurice O'Brien M45 Holcombe Harriers 01:02:36
18 Daniel Bolton M40 Trawden AC 01:03:36
19 Neil Hutchinson M45 Trawden AC 01:03:52
20 Graham Hill M50 01:03:54
21 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe Harriers 01:04:03
22 Shaun Jackson M45 Altrincham 01:04:07
23 James Mellor MSEN 01:04:28
24 Neil Smith M40 Trawden AC 01:04:31
25 Carol Morgan W40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:04:45
26 Zac Kaye MU23 Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:54
27 Simon Maughan M50 01:04:58
28 Annie Roberts WSEN Todmorden Harriers 01:05:07
29 Andrew Smith M50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:24
30 Anthony Brown MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:07:19
31 Richard Briscoe MSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:07:52
32 Niik Oddy M40 01:08:10
33 Brian Davey M60 Southport Waterloo AC 01:08:23
34 Nigel Scaife M45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:09:32
35 Brian Hainsworth M40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:09:34
36 Martin Robert M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:37
37 Colin Valentine M55 Keswick AC 01:09:47
38 Simon Franklin M50 Fellandale 01:09:55
39 Alan Martin M50 Preston Harriers 01:10:37
40 Craig Partridge M45 Altrincham 01:10:41
41 David Brock M55 Orion Harriers 01:10:48
42 Gavin O'Connor MSEN Trawden AC 01:11:46
43 Barbara Lonsdale W45 CVFR 01:12:20
44 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 01:12:32
45 Paul Patrick M50 Stainland Lions 01:14:31
46 Jeffrey Pickup M65 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:14:38
47 David Miller M60 Chorley 01:14:50
48 Phil Ventress M40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:14:53
49 Jo Shermerdine WSEN Andover AC 01:16:49
50 Ian Smith M65 Bolton Harriers 01:16:52
51 Derek Donohue M55 Todmorden Harriers 01:16:59
52 Kevin Nicholas M50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:17:28
53 James Crook M50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:17:30
54 Barbara Savage W50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:17:49
55 David Livesey M60 01:17:56
56 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:22
57 Dawn Tibbs W45 Trawden AC 01:20:57
58 Rick Moore M55 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:21:13
59 Shona Taylor W50 Wigan Harriers 01:21:34
60 Phil Robinson M55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:23:54
61 Victoria Rogan WSEN Trawden AC 01:25:38
62 Julie Townson W55 Trawden AC 01:25:56
63 Stephen Batley M70 Skyrac AC 01:26:16
64 Theresa Dudcott W45 Horsforth Harriers 01:26:45
65 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 01:30:24
66 Christopher Beattie M60 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:30:25
67 Pamela Moriarty W40 Holcombe Harriers 01:30:31
68 Simon Moriarty M45 Holcombe Harriers 01:30:53
69 Richard Treitl M65 Barlick Fell Runners 01:31:05
70 Michelle Buttswick W40 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:34:49
71 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 01:36:51
72 Hilary Farrer W55 Rossendale Harriers 01:37:25
73 Sean Fitzpatrick MSEN Trawden AC 01:49:20
74 Phil Martin M75 Bowland Fell Runners 01:55:15
75 Sarah Chalmers W50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:14:20
76 Debbie Gibson W55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:14:20
77 Antonio Carbinale M65 Otley AC 02:14:26