Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/03/2018 – Trunce 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:35
2 Isaac Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:24
3 Dulcie Bristow Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:25
4 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:40
5 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:41
6 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:45
7 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:50
8 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:57
9 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:18:02
10 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:05
11 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Bradfield School 00:18:08
12 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:18:31
13 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:34
14 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:18:49
15 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:59
16 Unknown Junior Junior Male 00:19:00
17 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:19:02
18 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:19:02
19 Martha Currie Junior Female CoS And Dearne AC 00:19:06
20 May Quinn Junior Female 00:19:11
21 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:13
22 Oscar Squires Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:14
23 Amelia Thoeobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:19:29
24 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:36
25 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:19:38
26 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:19:40
27 James Taylor Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:42
28 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:19:45
29 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:52
30 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:20:04
31 Cole Hinchliffe Junior Male Barnsley AC 00:20:53
32 Caleb Holmes Junior Male 00:20:53
33 Ruby Ball Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:55
34 Morgan Crussell Junior Female PFRAC 00:21:03
35 Thomas Sibbald Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:21:19
36 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:21:20
37 Thea Bristow Junior Female 00:21:22
38 Felix Randall Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:21:30
39 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:04
40 Jessica Carman Junior Female 00:22:07
41 Rebecca Carman Junior Female 00:22:07
42 Sylvie Ellis Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:22:17
43 Arthur McKay Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:22:23
44 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:38
45 Heidi Depledge Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:23:23
46 Emily Bradley Junior Female 00:24:05
47 Scott Hinchliffe Male PFRAC 00:24:46
48 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:54
49 Charlie Watson Junior Male 00:24:57
50 Ruby Handley Junior Female 00:25:26
51 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:47
52 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:53
53 Mason Fletcher Junior Male Bradfield School 00:26:27
54 Sophie Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:26:28
55 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:44
56 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:53
57 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:55
58 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:27:09
59 John Mason Vet Male 00:27:20
60 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:37
61 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:46
62 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:28:11
63 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:17
64 Rob Pilling Vet Male Porter Valley Plodders 00:28:25
65 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:28:34
66 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:42
67 Ben Walters Male 00:29:00
68 Tom Randall Male PFRAC 00:29:06
69 Ben Malcolm Male 00:29:16
70 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:29:26
71 Annabel Mason Female Wakefield Harriers 00:29:34
72 David Dungworth Male 00:29:37
73 Jack Swidells Male 00:29:50
74 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:51
75 Martin Ball Vet Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:29:52
76 Simon Jennings Male 00:30:05
77 Noel Adkins Male 00:30:08
78 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:11
79 Lewis Kelly Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:30:19
80 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:30:25
81 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakfield Harriers 00:30:34
82 Vincent Baker Male Steel City Striders 00:30:36
83 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:30:36
84 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:38
85 Jake Lodge Male Meltham AC 00:30:41
86 Dominic Watts Vet Male DPFR 00:30:41
87 Andrew Smith Male 00:30:45
88 Richard Nash Vet Male Hatton Darts 00:30:46
89 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:30:48
90 Tom Hope Male 00:30:51
91 Stewart Nichol Male St Theresas 00:30:55
92 Jon Hallam Vet Male 00:31:05
93 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:10
94 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:31:17
95 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:22
96 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:31:22
97 David Ross Male 00:31:26
98 Alex Senior Male 00:31:33
99 Fred Vellacott Male Sheffield Running Club 00:31:39
100 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:31:42
101 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:31:42
102 Jazz Doyle Junior Female 00:31:43
103 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female 00:31:47
104 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:49
105 Aoife Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:49
106 Andrew Dovernor Vet Male 00:31:57
107 Nigel Horney Vet Male 50 Keswick AC 00:32:12
108 Dale Ormston Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:14
109 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:32:15
110 Dan Hazelgrave Vet Male Leeds City 00:32:15
111 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:32:23
112 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:32:23
113 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:24
114 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:27
115 Lizzie Deacon Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:32:35
116 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:32:44
117 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:50
118 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:32:54
119 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:33:01
120 Andrew Charlesworth Male 00:33:04
121 Joe Butler Male Roundhay Runners 00:33:10
122 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 00:33:11
123 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:33:12
124 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:15
125 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:33:22
126 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:33:30
127 Unknown Runner 00:33:32
128 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:37
129 Martin Holding Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:33:42
130 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:48
131 Martin Berry Vet Male 00:33:52
132 Dan Graham Male Pudsey Racers RC 00:34:01
133 Thomas Sherwood Male 00:34:03
134 Lee Bridgewater Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:04
135 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:06
136 Harun Umarji Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:12
137 Andrew Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:12
138 Mark Hatfield Male 00:34:15
139 David Chandler Male Meltham AC 00:34:18
140 Phil Cowley Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:27
141 Eric Latham Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:29
142 Wayne Butler Male St Therasas 00:34:31
143 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:34:31
144 Michael Squires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:36
145 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:42
146 David Milton Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:44
147 Callan Drewery Male 00:34:44
148 Marwan Khoueiry Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:34:46
149 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:56
150 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:58
151 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:35:00
152 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:35:09
153 Rebecca Timms Female PFRAC 00:35:09
154 David Beel Male 00:35:10
155 Katie Sharp Female Denby Dale AC 00:35:17
156 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:35:19
157 Sam Ainscough Male Steel City Striders 00:35:19
158 Unknown Runner 00:35:20
159 Charlie Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:29
160 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:35:30
161 James Hughes Male Commando Fit 00:35:32
162 John Green Vet Male 00:35:34
163 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:44
164 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:46
165 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:35:46
166 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:35:48
167 Steven Pilling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:51
168 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:53
169 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:01
170 Lizzie Deacon Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:36:07
171 Robert Kena Male 00:36:16
172 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:36:27
173 Andrew Shiel Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:29
174 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:36:30
175 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:34
176 John Pierrepont Male 00:36:35
177 Joshua Clayton Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:41
178 Andrew Garside Male 00:36:46
179 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:47
180 Rachel Fox Female Barnsley Harriers 00:36:49
181 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:50
182 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:37:02
183 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:06
184 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:37:10
185 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:12
186 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:37:15
187 Stephen Holder Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:15
188 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:37:17
189 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:37:18
190 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:18
191 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:37:19
192 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:37:19
193 Darrell Harrison Vet Male 50 Barnsley AC 00:37:20
194 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:21
195 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:22
196 Richard Clarke Vet Male Wellgate Ossett 00:37:28
197 Michael Richardson Vet Male 50 00:37:34
198 Trevor Helliwell Vet Male 00:37:38
199 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:37:39
200 Jonathan Ross Male 00:37:43
201 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:37:44
202 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:37:47
203 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:37:53
204 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 00:37:55
205 Alex Dougal Male 00:38:01
206 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:38:09
207 Shaun Charnley Vet Male 50 00:38:12
208 Wendy Groom Vet Female Dark Peak 00:38:20
209 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:38:27
210 Andy Green Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:32
211 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:34
212 Mike Lloyd Male 00:38:40
213 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:38:44
214 Maxine Hamilton Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:50
215 Rosa Sampson Gerosig Female Steel City Striders 00:38:59
216 John Richardson Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:39:04
217 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:39:08
218 Christopher Perry Vet Male 00:39:09
219 Alan Cash Vet Male 00:39:12
220 Katy Coutti Female 00:39:17
221 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:39:24
222 Martin Hughes Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:35
223 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:39:42
224 Ben Senior Male 00:39:46
225 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 00:39:55
226 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:39:56
227 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:57
228 Mark Holdsworth Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:06
229 Draiden Holdsworth Male 00:40:06
230 Joe Leach Male 00:40:07
231 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:10
232 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:17
233 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:23
234 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:40:28
235 Ryan Howles Male 00:40:38
236 Marek Szurgot Vet Male 00:40:46
237 Paul Gray Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:40:47
238 Daniel Thomas Male 00:40:50
239 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:58
240 Adelle Marsden Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:40:59
241 Mark Robinson Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:40:59
242 Bob Grocutt Vet Male 00:41:08
243 Roger Bedford Vet Male 00:41:14
244 Shaun Falkowski Male 00:41:16
245 Dylan Morris Male 00:41:20
246 Keith Gordon Male 00:41:23
247 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:23
248 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:41:29
249 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:41:31
250 Kristopher Elsey Male 00:41:39
251 Gillian Brown Vet Female 50 00:41:42
252 Darren Thorpe Male 00:41:45
253 Catherine O Brian Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:41:51
254 Craig Crew Vet Male 00:41:56
255 Martyn Shaw Vet Male 00:42:04
256 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:42:13
257 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:42:16
258 Ian Spencer Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:42:24
259 Michael Quille Male 00:42:27
260 Frances Norman Female Kimberworth Striders 00:42:29
261 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:29
262 Jonathan Linstead Vet Male 00:42:33
263 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:42:39
264 James Charlesworth Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:40
265 Jayne Cadman Female 00:42:40
266 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:42:41
267 Stephen Gledhill Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:53
268 Dean Hinde Male PFRAC 00:42:58
269 Nick Handley Male 00:43:11
270 Lee Chadburn Vet Male 00:43:12
271 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:43:13
272 Brent Ward Vet Male 00:43:14
273 Steve Randall Male 00:43:15
274 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:22
275 Wayne X Male 00:43:25
276 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:43:30
277 Barry Mercer Male 00:43:32
278 Kevin Myers Vet Male 00:43:38
279 John Galloway Vet Male 50 00:43:40
280 Richard Sands Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:43:49
281 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:43:50
282 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:50
283 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:43:54
284 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:43:56
285 Danielle Battersby Female 00:44:16
286 Ryan Bussey Male 00:44:19
287 Kate Harrington Female 00:44:21
288 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:44:22
289 Simon Watson Male 00:44:28
290 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:44:35
291 Pete Sorsby Vet Male 00:44:35
292 Mir Jansen Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:44:37
293 Robyn Lloyd Davies Female Smiley Paces 00:44:39
294 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:44:46
295 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 00:44:57
296 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:45:04
297 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:45:05
298 Jessica Hutchinson Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:45:07
299 Polly Loitus Female 00:45:17
300 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:45:27
301 Chris Gillingham Male 00:45:27
302 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:45:33
303 Melvyn Bishop Vet Male 60 Acre Street Runners 00:45:35
304 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:45:36
305 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:45:44
306 Charles Echarri Vet Male 50 Wellgate Running Club 00:45:56
307 Sam Bailey Male 00:46:01
308 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:46:02
309 Steve Culf Vet Male 00:46:21
310 Sarah Ashton Female Denby Dale AC 00:46:28
311 Dave Needham Vet Male 00:46:34
312 Andrew Hall Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:46:34
313 Heather Lindley Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:46:36
314 Nicola Fox Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:46:42
315 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:46:45
316 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:47
317 Tom Hoyland Male 00:47:00
318 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:47:07
319 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:47:10
320 Karen Wilson Female 00:47:14
321 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:47:17
322 Darren Higgis Vet Male 00:47:34
323 Rachel Woollen Vet Female 00:47:43
324 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:47:45
325 Claire Wilkinson Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:48
326 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:47:48
327 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:47:51
328 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:47:58
329 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:48:00
330 Heath Ramsden Male 00:48:00
331 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:48:05
332 Andy Glaves Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:48:07
333 Mark Elliott Male 00:48:07
334 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:48:16
335 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:22
336 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:48:28
337 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:48:29
338 Joe Fletcher Vet Male 50 00:48:31
339 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:54
340 William Camps Male 00:49:03
341 Ray Byrne Vet Male 00:49:20
342 Vishal Chalman Male 00:49:22
343 Simon Gleadhall Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:23
344 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:49:30
345 Millie Greenough Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:49:30
346 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:49:36
347 Zoe Bettridge Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:49:43
348 Michael Hartely Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:49:44
349 Harriet Drovin Female 00:49:45
350 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:49:45
351 Russell Coulson Male Commando Fit 00:49:49
352 Michael Bell Vet Male 00:49:49
353 Lynda Hayles Vet Female 60 CVFR 00:49:52
354 Fatima Horn Female Rothwell Harriers 00:49:54
355 Shaun Camponi Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:49:54
356 Peter Brash Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:57
357 Ray Brown Vet Male 00:50:08
358 Danny Cherry Vet Male 00:50:13
359 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:50:26
360 Kate Lucas Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:51:03
361 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:51:14
362 Matthias Davis Male UK Runchat 00:51:37
363 Luke Jackson Male 00:51:39
364 Zoe Davis Female UK Runchat 00:51:44
365 Daniel Gordon Male 00:51:46
366 Joseph Hopleth Male 00:51:46
367 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:51:48
368 Justine Watson Vet Female 00:51:51
369 Claire Brown Female Strideout 00:51:55
370 Mark Burgin Vet Male 00:52:45
371 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:52:55
372 Richard Atkinson Vet Male 50 00:52:56
373 Jill Scrivens Vet Female 00:52:57
374 Lee Barraclough Male 00:53:18
375 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:53:18
376 Joanne Longstaff Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:53:20
377 Sammy Ellis Female Wellgate Running Club 00:53:21
378 Adam Griffiths Male 00:53:22
379 Russell Jubb Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:53:37
380 Janet Clark Vet Female 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:53:37
381 Teresa Wall Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:53:55
382 Peter Snaith Vet Male 50 00:54:00
383 Jane McCarth Female 00:54:01
384 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:54:05
385 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:54:23
386 Gillian Myers Vet Female 00:54:24
387 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:54:31
388 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:54:45
389 Karen Pearson Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:54:55
390 Donna Bailey Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:00
391 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:00
392 Dave Needham Vet Male 00:55:15
393 Steve Frith Vet Male 00:55:23
394 Kathryn Curran Vet Female 00:55:26
395 John Skipper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:55:39
396 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:55:39
397 Sandi Carman Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:55:44
398 Maggie Quinn Vet Female 00:55:53
399 Claire Cordon Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:55:58
400 Samantha Hulbert Vet Female Fat Boys RC 00:56:03
401 Paula Moffat Vet Female Strideout 00:56:07
402 Emma Dickinson Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:56:07
403 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:56:28
404 Jonathan Gratton Vet Male 00:56:33
405 Victoria Taylor Vet Female 00:56:34
406 Anna Gould Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:56:34
407 Mandy Helliwell Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:56:38
408 Dave Bradley Vet Male 50 00:56:42
409 Gary Foster Male 00:56:54
410 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:56:56
411 Jayne Galloway Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:57:21
412 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:57:24
413 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:57:35
414 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:57:45
415 Phil McNulty Male 00:57:52
416 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:57:59
417 Chris Johnson Male 00:58:02
418 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakfield Tri Club 00:58:45
419 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:47
420 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:58:53
421 Rebecca Daniels Female 00:59:18
422 Katie Olafuid Vet Female 00:59:26
423 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:59:35
424 Michelle Softley Vet Female 01:00:20
425 Marie Foster Vet Female 01:00:52
426 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:01:15
427 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:01:15
428 Jane Partridge Vet Male PFRAC 01:02:08
429 Karen Schofield Vet Female 50 PFRAC 01:02:08
430 Jo Szurko Vet Female Strideout 01:02:38
431 Heidi Taylor Vet Female Strideout 01:02:38
432 Gill Harding Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:16
433 Simon Bennett Vet Male 50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:03:16
434 Debbie Rowlinson Vet Female Strideout 01:03:37
435 Claire Jackson Vet Female Strideout 01:03:37
436 Pete Taylor Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 01:04:19
437 Luke Evans Male Valley Hill Runners 01:04:19
438 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 01:04:23
439 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 01:04:54
440 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:05:14
441 Richard Lowe Vet Male 01:05:30
442 Tracy Wright Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:05:33
443 Rachel Hart Vet Female 01:05:38
444 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 01:05:41
445 Susan Smith Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 01:06:44
446 Tracy Hyland Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:07:19
447 Kate Cadwell Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:07:20
448 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:07:23
449 Marie Dronford Vet Female 50 01:07:40
450 Ben Srown Male 01:08:07
451 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:08:31
452 Sarah Soden Vet Female 01:08:52
453 Dominic Camponi Male Dewsbury Road Runners 01:09:58
454 Millie Pollard Vet Female 50 01:10:28
455 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 70 Holmfirth Harriers 01:13:59
456 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 01:15:42
457 Hazel Oneill Vet Female Strideout 01:15:42
458 Joanne Eyre Vet Female Strideout 01:15:42