Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/03/2018 – Llantysilio





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jez Brown M40 Buckley Runners 00:56:56
2 Laurence Eccles MSEN Penny Lane Striders 00:59:49
3 Eilir Evans MSEN Meirionnydd RC 01:00:16
4 Ryan Davis MSEN Wrexham AC 01:00:50
5 Ollie Parry MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 01:01:25
6 David Gregory M40 01:01:38
7 Neil Ashcroft M50 Ambleside AC 01:01:46
8 Craig Jones M40 Eryri Harriers 01:01:58
9 Stephen Jones M60 Eryri Harriers 01:02:39
10 Simon Edwards M40 Buckley Runners 01:03:37
11 Adrian Belwood MSEN Chester Tri 01:04:27
12 Greg King MSEN 01:04:49
13 Adam Gordon M40 Helsby RC 01:04:50
14 Tom Levitt MSEN Chester Tri 01:06:36
15 Michael Johnson M50 U/a 01:06:42
16 Chris Baynham-Hughes M40 Helsby RC 01:06:44
17 Anthony Wood MSEN Denbigh Harriers 01:06:59
18 Jeremay Randell M50 Meirionnydd RC 01:07:00
19 Andy Pritchard M40 Buckley Runners 01:07:18
20 Stephen Moran M60 Calder Valley FR 01:07:29
21 Steve Toogood M50 Buckley Runners 01:08:51
22 Jonathan Mould MSEN Bourneville Harriers 01:09:03
23 Tim Knight M50 01:09:43
24 Lee Thornton MSEN Wrexham AC 01:09:45
25 Ben Crossley MSEN Helsby RC 01:10:34
26 Peter Agnew M50 Buckley Runners 01:10:43
27 Ursula Moore FSEN Pensby Runners 01:11:58
28 Val Swingler F50 Shropshire Shufflers 01:12:04
29 Richaerd Borne M50 Mysteruns 01:12:44
30 Laura Baynham-Hughes F40 Helsby RC 01:13:20
31 Dave Brown MSEN Run Free FR 01:13:48
32 Huw Lewis M50 Buckley Runners 01:14:10
33 Tim Palmer M50 Helsby RC 01:14:34
34 Dave Sykes M40 Lonsdale FR 01:14:51
35 Darren O'Connor MSEN Helsby RC 01:15:53
36 Owen Lovelock MSEN Run Free FR 01:15:54
37 Ceri Belshaw FSEN Denbigh Harriers 01:16:27
38 Ellie Robinson F40 West Cheshire AC 01:17:11
39 Iain Wood M60 Chester Tri 01:17:52
40 Lisa Grantham F40 Pensby Runners 01:18:37
41 Megan Parry FSEN Meirionnydd RC 01:19:13
42 Celia Mills F50 01:19:42
43 Andrew Hearle M60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:19:51
44 Danny Jenkins M50 Wirral Vikings 01:21:52
45 Phil Gillard M50 Helsby RC 01:21:53
46 Janet Robertson F50 Helsby RC 01:21:56
47 Nigel Parr M40 Deestriders RC 01:22:30
48 Neil McAndrew M50 Run Free FR 01:22:40
49 Alison Jane Halsall F40 Helsby RC 01:22:43
50 Ellie Salisbury F50 Eryri Harriers 01:22:57
51 John Morris M70 Buckley Runners 01:23:08
52 Eddie Lesniak M60 Achille Ratti CC 01:23:25
53 Rebecca Massey F40 Deestriders RC 01:23:28
54 Christine Cammkuare FSEN Deestriders RC 01:23:43
55 Austen Peter Moore M60 Mersey Tri 01:24:42
56 Jake Holmes MSEN Helsby RC 01:24:59
57 James Rogers M40 Prestatyn RC 01:25:20
58 Mike Blake M60 Eryri Harriers 01:25:24
59 Kenny Forster M50 Spectrum Striders 01:26:57
60 Owen Williams M50 01:27:07
61 Louise Emery-Jones F40 Eryri Harriers 01:27:35
62 Emma Cornes FSEN Run Free FR 01:30:15
63 Rosie McConnell FSEN Run Free FR 01:31:55
64 Paul Cunningham F40 Helsby RC 01:31:56
65 Sioned Griffiths FSEN Denbigh Harriers 01:32:43
66 Menai Baugh F60 Denbigh Harriers 01:32:57
67 Alwyn Oliver M70 Eryri Harriers 01:34:49
68 Karen Owens F50 Wrexham AC 01:35:48
69 Maggie Oliver F70 Eryri Harriers 01:35:55
70 Rachel Taylor F40 Wrexham AC 01:39:10
71 Emily Smith FSEN Helsby RC 01:41:08
72 Sue Buck F50 Helsby RC 01:45:24
73 Matt Pritchard MSEN Run Free FR 01:47:20
74 Heather Jones F40 Run Free FR 01:47:21
75 Beverley Goodson F40 Deestriders RC 02:13:19