Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/03/2018 – Yr Aran





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dylan Lewis Senior Men Sarn Helen 00:43:38
2 Ifan Richards Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:43:58
3 Felipe Jones Men >40 Sarn Helen 00:44:08
4 Tristan Evans Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:44:16
5 Gavin Roberts Senior Men Gog 00:44:42
6 Jez Brown Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:45:44
7 Sam Robson Senior Men Mercia 00:47:22
8 Eilir Evans Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:47:26
9 Dyfed Thomas Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:47:40
10 Jack Agnew Junior Men Mercia Fell Runners 00:47:55
11 Dan Hooper Men >40 Sarn Helen 00:48:44
12 Paul Jones Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:48:48
13 Tim Higginbotom Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:49:55
14 Simon Hall Senior Men Sarn Helen 00:50:01
15 Sion Mcguiness Senior Men 00:50:20
16 Barry Wilkinson Men >50 Borrowdale 00:50:26
17 Chris Swanepoel Men >40 Keswick 00:50:32
18 Darren Hesleton Men >40 Bro Dysynni AC 00:50:46
19 Leon Davies Men >40 North Wales Road Running Club 00:51:13
20 Shane Williams Senior Men Menai Track And Field 00:51:30
21 Mat Fenwick Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:52:02
22 Hefin Rowlands Senior Men Maldwyn Harriers 00:52:11
23 Melanie Price Women >40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:52:14
24 Simon Roberts Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:52:17
25 Dee Jolly Senior Women Sarn Helen 00:53:11
26 Mark Agnew Men >50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:53:44
27 Jim Ohara Senior Men Helsby 00:53:55
28 Anthony Davies Men >50 Eryri Harriers 00:54:07
29 Gary Porter Jones Men >50 Eryri Harriers 00:54:46
30 Neil Coppack Men >40 Clwydian Range Runners 00:54:51
31 Rob Martin Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:55:25
32 Andy Pritchard Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:56:00
33 Dave Harvey Men >50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:56:14
34 Tim Hargreaves Men >50 Buckley Runners 00:56:53
35 Dylan Huws Men >50 Eryri Harriers 00:57:00
36 Nicholas Holmes Men >60 Tattenhall Runners 00:57:09
37 Peter Agnew Men >50 Buckley 00:57:16
38 Katie Cole Senior Women No-mad Running 00:57:35
39 Laura Baynham Hughes Women >40 Helsby 00:59:18
40 Richard Borne Men >50 Mysteruns 00:59:25
41 Kate Whitfield Women >40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:59:39
42 Nicola Richards Women >40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:00:05
43 Glyn Fletcher Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:00:10
44 Paul Shannon Men >50 Tattenhall Runners 01:00:13
45 Suzanne Kapitanec Senior Women Mercia Fell Runners 01:00:17
46 Huw Lewis Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:00:57
47 Mark Sherriff Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 01:02:19
48 Hugh Morgan Jones Men >50 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:02:22
49 Hedd Evans Men >50 01:04:01
50 Alice Williams Women >40 Buckley 01:04:36
51 Kate Lightfoot Women >40 Tattenhall Runners 01:05:07
52 Glyn Rowlands Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:05:11
53 Richard Walker Men >40 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:06:00
54 Racheal Bateman Women >40 Mercia 01:06:19
55 Peter Fleming Men >50 01:07:20
56 Julian Hart Men >40 Cobra 01:07:28
57 David Davies Men >60 Cobra AC 01:07:28