Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/02/2018 – Hoppits Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ali Burns M Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:57
2 Mike Fanning MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:02
3 Hary Shelbourne MU18 Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:36
4 Daniel Page M Mountain Fuel 00:21:59
5 John Mason MV50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:22:35
6 Graham Pilling M Pudsey And Bramley 00:22:41
7 Rich Norgate M Lomgwood Harriers 00:22:46
8 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth 00:22:58
9 Andrew Heppenstall M PFRAC 00:23:20
10 Steve Saunders MV40 PFRAC 00:24:02
11 Helen Elmore LV40 DPFR 00:24:07
12 Richard Mackie MV40 PFRAC 00:24:17
13 Martin Ball MV40 PFRAC 00:24:24
14 Rachel Pilling L Pudsey And Bramley 00:24:28
15 Daniel Limb M PFRAC 00:24:38
16 Mark Law MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:24:44
17 Laura Gill L PFRAC 00:24:50
18 Scott Hinchcliffe M PFRAC 00:24:50
19 John Hallam MV40 00:24:51
20 Shaun Mollart MV50 Wakefield Harriers 00:25:13
21 Kevin Jones MV50 Saddleworth 00:25:31
22 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:25:42
23 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:25:55
24 Mark Riordan MV40 PFRAC 00:26:07
25 Annabel Mason LU23 Leeds Cross Country Cliub 00:26:16
26 Mathew Coldwell MV40 PFRAC 00:26:21
27 Daniel Milton M 00:26:40
28 David Taylor M Wakefield Tri 00:26:40
29 Lesley Latchem LV40 PFRAC 00:26:47
30 Daniel Hector M 00:27:00
31 Judy Howells LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:20
32 Peter Claydon MV50 PFRAC 00:27:41
33 Lee Bridgewater MV40 PFRAC 00:27:43
34 Julie Wilson LV40 Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:53
35 Micah Wilson MV50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:54
36 John Lawcock MV50 PFRAC 00:28:00
37 Jeremy Wilkinson MV40 Keithly And Cracen 00:28:33
38 Kelvin Bowskill MV60 PFRAC 00:28:46
39 Julia Cobham L PFRAC 00:28:54
40 Alan Knox MV60 PFRAC 00:29:32
41 Andy Walch MV40 PFRAC 00:29:35
42 Maksymilion Stytson MU23 University Of Leeds 00:29:52
43 Helen Wright L PFRAC 00:30:08
44 Dave Tait MV70 DPFR 00:30:22
45 Russell Addison M 00:30:23
46 Sarah Walch L PFRAC 00:30:38
47 Martin Gebbett MV50 Fellandale 00:30:48
48 Nick Whittingham MV60 PFRAC 00:31:01
49 Chris Charlesworth MV40 PFRAC 00:31:31
50 Jeff Miller MV40 Meltham 00:31:42
51 Ian Sutcliffe MV50 PFRAC 00:31:47
52 Nell Law LV40 PFRAC 00:32:31
53 Ashleigh Boiwskill L PFRAC 00:32:35
54 Stu Smith MV60 PFRAC 00:32:36
55 Andrea Henson LV40 PFRAC 00:32:37
56 David Trickett MV70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:54
57 Karen Wilson L 00:34:05
58 Sarah Halstead LV50 PFRAC 00:34:19
59 Jude Mathews L PFRAC 00:34:31
60 Barry Needle MV70 DPFR 00:34:49
61 Susan Charlesworth LV50 PFRAC 00:34:49
62 Jane Cockerton LV50 PFRAC 00:34:57
63 Shelley Gill L PFRAC 00:34:57
64 Raymond Brown MV70 PFRAC 00:35:16
65 Myfanwy Cross L PFRAC 00:35:20
66 Annie Ligthowler LV40 PFRAC 00:36:15
67 Dawn Godley LV50 PFRAC 00:37:17
68 Sue Hall LV50 PFRAC 00:37:58
69 Clare Brankin LV50 Kingstone 00:38:19
70 Helen Fryers LV50 PFRAC 00:39:58
71 Lorraine Mackie LV40 PFRAC 00:40:19
72 Teresa Wall LV60 PFRAC 00:40:19
73 Bob Innes MV60 PFRAC 00:42:47
74 Jill Davies LV60 PFRAC 00:43:30