Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/02/2018 – Mr Sparkles Dark un





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:33:10
2 Danny Hope M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:34:20
3 Ben Procter MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:34:24
4 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:42
5 David Ryder M40 PTC 00:36:55
6 Dan Duxbury M40 Ambleside AC 00:37:25
7 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:37:35
8 Dave Haygarth M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:19
9 Simon Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers 00:40:01
10 Maurice OBrien M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:40:11
11 Adrian Hope M40 Lostock 00:40:12
12 Gareth Davies MSEN Darwen Dashers 00:40:16
13 Karl Aspin MSEN 00:40:23
14 Mark Storey M50 Trawden AC 00:41:18
15 Amy Freeman FSEN Darwen Dashers 00:41:42
16 Mick Brankin M40 00:41:45
17 Nigel Barnes M50 Garstang RC 00:41:53
18 Deborah Gowans F50 Accrington RR 00:42:31
19 Andrew Burgess M50 Team JMC 00:42:42
20 Daryl Bentley M40 Bolton United Harriers 00:43:05
21 Jonathan Johnston-Smith MSEN 00:43:11
22 Simon Maughan M50 00:43:17
23 Chris Chilton MSEN 00:43:19
24 Steve Riley M50 Helsby 00:43:24
25 David Ponton M40 Darwen Dashers 00:43:38
26 Greg Webster M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:43:44
27 Sean Constantine M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:43:45
28 Richard Marsden MSEN Darwen Dashers 00:43:53
29 Mark Midgley M50 Bowland FR 00:43:57
30 Fiona Hall F40 Trawden AC 00:44:05
31 Michelle Foxwell F40 Ambleside AC 00:44:20
32 Paul Boardman M50 00:44:47
33 Gavin OConnor MSEN Trawden AC 00:45:03
34 Rowena Browne F50 Bowland FR 00:45:05
35 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:16
36 Iain Asher M50 Darwen Dashers 00:45:30
37 Sarah Sherratt F40 Wesham 00:46:06
38 Alison Rushton F40 Preston Harriers 00:47:06
39 Laurence Keighley M40 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:47:14
40 Chris Roberts M60 Black Combe 00:47:19
41 Matt Withers MSEN Lostock 00:47:28
42 Andrew Gallagher M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:48:24
43 Victoria Upton FSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:49:30
44 Claire Duffield F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:55
45 Alasdair MacDonald M50 Uknetrunner 00:50:00
46 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose 00:50:27
47 Debbie Cooper F40 Bowland FR 00:51:31
48 Michael McLoughlin M60 Preston Harriers 00:51:41
49 Kevin Holland M40 00:51:42
50 Darren Derbyshire M50 PTK 00:52:33
51 Michelle Fuller F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:21
52 Geoff Smith M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:53:51
53 Paul Barton M40 Blackburn Road Runners 00:54:17
54 Janet Greenhalgh F40 Darwen Dashers 00:54:19
55 John Greenhalgh M40 00:55:17
56 Nerina Gill F40 Clayton Le Moors 00:56:58
57 Greg Oulton M40 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 00:57:59
58 Peter Heneghan M70 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:58:01
59 Paul Heneghan M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:40
60 Helen Ryan FSEN Mossley AFC 00:59:41
61 Sarah Roberts F40 Mossley AFC 00:59:44
62 Pamela Hardman F50 Lytham St Annes 00:59:45
63 Julia Rolfe F50 Lytham St Annes 01:01:22
64 Gaynor Evans F50 01:01:58
65 Chris Cash M60 Darwen Dashers 01:16:38
66 Vicky Walsh F40 Darwen Dashers 01:16:40
67 Fliss Watson F50 Darwen Dashers 01:16:41
68 Sue Asher F40 Darwen Dashers 01:16:43
69 Beccy Jepson F50 Darwen Dashers 01:18:17
70 Laura King FSEN Blackburn Road Runners 01:18:20
71 Gillian Rushworth F40 Blackburn Road Runners 01:18:22
72 Linzi Dearden F40 Blackburn Road Runners 01:18:57