Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2010 – Tockholes





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh M Pudsey And Bramley 00:37:09
2 Stuart Edmondson M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:40:17
3 John Sutton M Blackburn Harriers 00:40:30
4 Kieran Horrigan M50 Unattached 00:40:40
5 Adam Robinson M Darwen Dashers 00:41:33
6 Neil Holding M50 West Pennine Runners 00:41:49
7 Dominic Mahoney M16 Blackburn Harriers 00:42:00
8 Ian Greenwood M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:17
9 David Naughton M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:35
10 Neil Worswick M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:43:30
11 Ian Hamer M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:43:53
12 Chris Balderson M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:07
13 Paul Jackson M40 Chorley Harriers 00:44:11
14 David McMillan M40 Unattached 00:44:25
15 Alex Foster M Unattached 00:44:30
16 Mark Almond M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:36
17 Gary Chadderton M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:44:57
18 Beckie Taylor F16 Blackburn Harriers 00:45:13
19 Lynne Clough F40 Chorley Harriers 00:45:47
20 Gary Moore M50 Wesham Road Runners 00:46:14
21 Andy Thompson M Unattached 00:46:31
22 Martin Kitchin M Unattached 00:46:36
23 Phil Daintith M40 Spectrum Striders 00:46:44
24 Colin Gilmour M50 Unattached 00:46:48
25 Dave Kershaw M50 Chorley Harriers 00:46:54
26 Dawn Atkins F Chorley Harriers 00:47:10
27 Sam Exton M16 Blackburn Harriers 00:47:22
28 Tony Hesketh M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:47:38
29 Phil Mather M Unattached 00:47:53
30 Martin Quinn M Chorley Harriers 00:48:01
31 John Singleton M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:48:28
32 Gary Balmer M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:48:51
33 Danny Jump M40 Unattached 00:49:07
34 Duncan Nield M40 Darwen Dashers 00:49:27
35 Chris Green M Fra 00:49:56
36 Lesley Fisher F50 Burnden Road Runners 00:50:04
37 Michael Wilding M40 Unattached 00:50:42
38 John Thompson M50 Wharfedale 00:51:04
39 Hassan Khattab M Unattached 00:51:26
40 Peter Billington M50 Achille Ratti 00:52:12
41 Derek Reilly M40 Unattached 00:52:16
42 Bev Ganose F40 Altrincham 00:52:17
43 Mark Sutton M Unattached 00:52:28
44 Barry Crewdson M60 Unattached 00:52:34
45 George Large M60 Northern Vets 00:53:17
46 Judith Bellis F50 Unattached 00:53:24
47 Janet Robertson F40 Helsby RC 00:54:02
48 John M Orrell M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:54:13
49 Jackie Taylor F40 Blackburn Harriers 00:54:38
50 Jeff Hignett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:55
51 Emma Perrin F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:56:22
52 David Dyson M50 Blackpool, Wyre And Fylde 00:56:26
53 Brian Morgan M50 Desford Striders 00:56:33
54 Bob Grant M40 Unattached 00:56:59
55 Richard Taylor M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:57:07
56 David Billington M40 Unattached 00:57:17
57 Dale Kenyon M Unattached 00:58:32
58 Andy Smith M40 Helsby RC 00:58:44
59 Kath Hoyer F50 Wesham Road Runners 00:58:57
60 William John Orr M Unattached 00:59:23
61 Tony Foster M40 Unattached 00:59:34
62 Mark Sammon M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:59:53
63 James Webb M50 Wharfedale 01:00:56
64 Helen Yeomans F40 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:02
65 Pete James M50 West Pennine Runners 01:01:22
66 Susan McLean F40 Unattached 01:02:18
67 Dave Wood M40 Manchester Harriers 01:02:30
68 Chris Cash M50 Darwen Dashers 01:03:45
69 Frank Wood M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:05:15
70 George Arnold M70 Preston Harriers 01:05:20
71 Christine Segnatalli F40 Darwen Dashers 01:05:30
72 Richard Scarsbrook M60 FRA 01:07:13
73 Jan Atkins F60 Chorley Harriers 01:07:15
74 Marie Dewhurst F40 Chorley Harriers 01:07:19
75 Bryan Pycroft M70 FRA 01:07:49
76 Phil Martin M50 Lytham St Annes RRC 01:09:33
77 Leonie Ross F Unattached 01:12:29