Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/02/2018 – Flower Scar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 WILL NEILL M MERCIA 01:11:19
2 KARL GRAY M45 CALDER VALLEY 01:11:21
3 OWEN BELLBY M WHARFEDALE 01:13:32
4 TOM HARE M SETTLE HARRIERS 01:17:25
5 MATT LIVESEY M PUDSEY PACERS 01:17:43
6 MARK BURTON M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:17:45
7 IVAN GEE M45 TODMORDEN 01:18:18
8 DAVID CHETTA M MERCIA 01:18:25
9 JIMMY WRIGHT M BARLICK 01:18:31
10 STEPHEN SMITHIES M50 CALDER VALLEY 01:18:42
11 GARY JOHNSON M OTLEY AC 01:18:47
12 HOLLY PAGE F CALDER VALLEY 01:18:50
13 ANDREW WAINWRIGHT M45 01:18:51
14 JIM ROGERS M50 CITY OF HULL AC 01:18:54
15 JON TINMAN M50 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:18:59
16 DAVID HULLEY M40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:19:00
17 DAVID RYDER M40 01:19:01
18 MATT DUNN M45 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 01:19:02
19 ANDY BERRY M40 BARLICK 01:19:02
20 LEE SHIMWELL M CALDER VALLEY 01:19:18
21 MARK BURLEY M MACCLESFIELD 01:20:28
22 JACK GILBERT M 01:20:50
23 CHRIS JACKSON M PENNINE 01:21:07
24 LEIGH HINCHLIFFE M45 PUDSEY PACERS 01:21:23
25 MATTHEW WARTERS M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:21:45
26 JOHN LLOYD M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:45
27 JAMES ALLARD M 01:21:47
28 PAUL HAIGH M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:53
29 ROB CHAMBERS M45 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:21:55
30 MARC BARRETT M40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:22:03
31 GEORGE NORRIS MU23 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI 01:22:07
32 DARREN HOLLAND M45 TRAWDEN 01:22:10
33 LUKE MELESCHKO M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:22:20
34 DAVE ROBSON M45 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:22:28
35 JOHNNY RIDGE M DENBY DALE 01:22:31
36 DANIEL HURD M 01:22:40
37 NEIL HARDIMAN M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:22:55
38 CHRIS BEADLE M45 HOLMFIRTH 01:22:59
39 IAN FERGUSON M55 BINGLEY 01:23:04
40 EMMA CLAYTON F LEEDS CITY AC 01:23:14
41 PETE LLOYD M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:23:48
42 EDOARDO PIANO M NIDD VALLEY 01:23:54
43 GAYLE SUGDEN F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:23:56
44 MIKE WALLIS M60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:24:28
45 MAURICE O'BRIEN M45 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 01:24:48
46 ADAM COOPER M 01:24:55
47 SAM MOTTRAM M 01:25:02
48 PHIL WELLS M45 CALDER VALLEY 01:25:10
49 LYNDON ASHLEY M45 ESK VALLEY FELL CLUB 01:25:53
50 CRAIG NEVILLE M45 01:26:23
51 TOM MATTHEW M45 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:26:41
52 IAIN POWELL M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:27:17
53 TIM BOLAND M40 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 01:27:48
54 JOHN OSBORNE M50 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:27:49
55 SIMON BROWNE M45 DENBY DALE 01:28:08
56 MARK ELLITHORN M50 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI 01:28:22
57 ROB ANDREW M ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:28:25
58 HOWARD DARWIN M50 TODMORDEN 01:28:35
59 EDWARD GILBERTSON M CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI 01:28:50
60 STEPHEN BOOTH M55 01:28:52
61 SIMON REEVES M 01:28:54
62 ANDREW FAIRBURN M TRAWDEN 01:29:11
63 COLIN MOSES M50 WHARFEDALE 01:29:44
64 TONY THORNTON M45 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:29:48
65 DAN TAYLOR M TODMORDEN 01:29:53
66 ADAM BLOOMFIELD M40 DENBY DALE 01:29:55
67 ANDREW SMITH M50 BARLICK 01:30:24
68 RHONA MARSHALL F SCARBOROUGH 01:30:31
69 ELLIOT SKORUPA M ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:31:06
70 ROBIN HOFFMANN M 01:31:18
71 ZENON WISNIOWSKI M40 01:32:04
72 BEN WITHAM M 01:32:14
73 PHILIP BRENNAN M 01:32:16
74 AMY SHILLCOCK F STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 01:32:17
75 ANDREW SMALLWOOD M55 LEEDS BRADFORD TRI 01:32:44
76 NICOLAS KENDALL M BARLICK 01:32:48
77 TARA ROBB F CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:32:52
78 DAVID OWEN M CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI 01:32:58
79 PAUL YOUNG M40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:33:17
80 SEAMUS O'RIORDAN M45 01:33:40
81 ANDY LEWIS M50 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:33:46
82 NICK ODDY M40 01:33:53
83 ROGER HAWORTH M50 TODMORDEN 01:34:13
84 ANDREW EARNSHAW M40 STAINLAND LIONS 01:34:39
85 DARREN EARNSHAW M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:34:59
86 IEUAN JONES M45 MERCIA 01:35:06
87 DAVID SIMMONS M40 PRESTWICH 01:35:21
88 ANDREW HUDSON M 01:35:30
89 JED FIELD M40 FELLANDALE 01:36:13
90 STUART WOLSTENHOLME M45 TODMORDEN 01:36:14
91 ROBERT MORRISON M45 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:36:15
92 MICHAEL CHILGER M45 01:36:16
93 KERRY EDWARDS F40 TODMORDEN 01:36:18
94 ANTHONY LEIGH M40 ROCHDALE TRI 01:36:28
95 ANTHONY COSTELLO M50 CALDER VALLEY 01:36:37
96 PAULA CULLEN F40 BARLICK 01:36:44
97 GRAHAM DEAN M45 FRA 01:37:08
98 ANDREW BROOK M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:37:10
99 MARK BUSKWOOD M50 TOTLEY 01:37:14
100 PETE POTTER M FRA 01:37:24
101 RICHARD BRISCOE M CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:37:34
102 SARAH ANDREW F 01:37:37
103 SIMON FRANKLIN M50 FELLANDALE 01:37:57
104 CAROL MORGAN F40 NIDD VALLEY 01:38:07
105 JOHN BASSINDER M60 STAINLAND LIONS 01:38:15
106 TONY SHEPHERD M50 WHARFEDALE 01:38:34
107 PHILIP TAYLOR M50 PRESTWICH 01:38:43
108 ANDY HEWITT M55 ROSSENDALE 01:38:59
109 BEN MASON M40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:39:05
110 NICK CUNNINGHAM M50 01:39:10
111 JULIE FIELD F45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:39:30
112 BARBARA LONSDALE F45 CALDER VALLEY 01:39:37
113 LUCY BURNETT F40 TODMORDEN 01:39:48
114 NEIL HILL M50 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:40:16
115 KIERAN CUMMINGS M40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:40:35
116 KEVIN JAGGAR M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:40:36
117 DAVID GILL M55 DENBY DALE 01:40:54
118 ANDREW CORBISHLEY M65 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:41:02
119 CHRISTIAN SMITH M45 01:41:25
120 PATRICK GARLAND M50 01:41:44
121 MICHAEL WARDLE M60 CALDER VALLEY 01:42:08
122 ANDREW WEBSTER M45 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:42:12
123 PAUL ARPINO M CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI 01:42:16
124 MARTIN O'BRIEN M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:42:41
125 SIMON FROUDE M55 01:42:46
126 MARK PARSON M40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:42:56
127 DARREN SARGENT M45 CALDER VALLEY 01:42:58
128 CAROLINE THOMAS F HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 01:43:00
129 ROBERT QUINN M ROSSENDALE TRI 01:43:06
130 ANDREW FOSTER M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:43:23
131 SUE HASLAM F60 SCARBOROUGH 01:43:30
132 DAVE CULPAN M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:43:59
133 JACK FINDLAY M45 BINGLEY 01:44:33
134 STEVEN CARTER M55 HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 01:44:45
135 RICHARD LONGLEY M40 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 01:45:32
136 KERRY MARCHANT F40 01:45:33
137 JENNIFER HULLEY F40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:45:37
138 AILEEN BALDWIN F65 STAINLAND LIONS 01:45:42
139 NEIL FAIRBURN M50 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:46:23
140 PETER NUTTALL M55 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:46:29
141 BRENT LINDSAY M55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH 01:46:36
142 BERIN JONES M45 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 01:46:38
143 JEAN SHOTTER F55 HOLMFIRTH 01:46:43
144 BARBARA SAVAGE F50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:46:48
145 ANDREW COULTEN M40 01:47:18
146 DEREK DONOHUE M55 TODMORDEN 01:48:11
147 AMANDA FARRELL F55 CALDER VALLEY 01:48:15
148 STELLA CHRISANTHOU F45 CALDER VALLEY 01:49:17
149 IAN SMITH M65 BOLTON UNITED 01:49:48
150 MARK DIXSON M50 PUDSEY PACERS 01:50:21
151 KATIE SHARP F DENBY DALE 01:50:26
152 JULIET FULLWOOD F 01:50:43
153 COLIN HUGHES M60 STAINLAND LIONS 01:51:26
154 ANNE-MARIE HINDLE F45 ROSSENDALE 01:52:09
155 MICHAEL BRENNAN M 01:53:23
156 RAYMOND MOONEY M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:55:04
157 SAMARA WOOD F DENBY DALE 01:55:38
158 JASMINE BANKS F40 01:55:48
159 MARTIN ROWE M60 NRR 01:56:46
160 FIONA ARMER F50 TODMORDEN 01:56:54
161 HELEN HODGKINSON F45 TODMORDEN 01:57:06
162 TANYA SHEPHERD F FELLANDALE 01:57:58
163 MICHAEL CROOK M70 HORWICH 01:58:14
164 JACQUELINE ELLITHORN F45 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI 01:59:11
165 JENNIFER HELM F PRESTWICH 01:59:29
166 RICHARD HAWORTH M50 01:59:29
167 STEPHEN BATLEY M70 SKYRAC 02/03/35
168 ROB FLANNERY M SALE HARRIERS 02/03/49
169 PETER O'GORMAN M55 ROSSENDALE 02/04/36
170 JULIE BALCHIN F50 ROSSENDALE TRI 02/04/38
171 DIANE WRIGHT F45 CALDER VALLEY 02/05/01
172 ROZ MASSEY F TOTLEY 02/07/06
173 AMANDA DEAN F55 WEST HULL LADIES 02:00:32
174 STEVE BOYER M50 STAINLAND LIONS 02:15:30
175 ANGELA LEE F55 STAINLAND LIONS 02:16:21
176 SHARON MARLOR-GAGE F50 STAINLAND LIONS 02:16:22
177 RIKKI HAMMOND F50 STAINLAND LIONS 02:16:23
178 ANDREW O'BRIEN M40 02:17:49
179 HILARY FARREN F55 ROSSENDALE 02:18:23
180 DONALD BUFFHAM M60 OTLEY AC 02:27:24
181 DAVID DANBURY M65 02:29:35
182 ALEX VENN M55 36:05.00
183 MARTIN HUGHES M45 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI DNF
184 ANTONIO CARDINALE M65 OTLEY AC DNF
185 ANDY FORD M HORWICH RMI DNF