Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/02/2018 – Stybarrow Dodd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Eyre M Senior Eden 00:42:26
2 Rob Jebb MV40 Helm Hill 00:42:28
3 Simon Booth MV40 Borrowdale 00:43:14
4 Rhys Findlay-Robinson Msenior Dark Peak 00:45:00
5 Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Keswick 00:45:52
6 Mike Robinson MV40 Dark Peak 00:48:22
7 Steve Birkinshaw MV40 Borrowdale 00:48:35
8 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells 00:48:38
9 Hannah Russell FU23 Helm Hill 00:48:56
10 Steve Angus MV40 Keswick 00:50:17
11 Craig Smith MV50 Keswick 00:50:20
12 David McCabe MV40 Trawden 00:51:12
13 Phil Vincent MV40 Tynedale 00:51:24
14 Jacob Tonkin M Senior Keswick 00:51:38
15 Rosie Hodgson FU23 00:51:43
16 Mike Hewitt M Senior 00:51:46
17 Kirsty Hall FV40 Ribble Valley 00:52:09
18 Mark Fussell M Senior CFR 00:52:21
19 Stephen Nicholls M Senior Wigan And District 00:53:19
20 Andy Slattery MV50 Keswick 00:53:22
21 Sara Hodgson FV50 Keswick 00:53:30
22 Ian Horne MV50 Eden 00:53:36
23 Victoria Haworth F Senior Keswick 00:53:42
24 Nick Lancaster MV60 Derwent 00:54:41
25 Andrew Macdonald MU23 00:54:52
26 Nick Irlam M Senior Eden 00:54:59
27 Andy Ross MV50 Northern Fells 00:56:18
28 John Skelton MV40 00:56:43
29 Richard Lebon M Senior 00:58:12
30 Rachel Vincent FV40 Tynedale 00:58:27
31 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 00:58:31
32 Steve Forster MV50 FRA 00:59:15
33 Lawrence Brown MV40 Caistor 00:59:20
34 Heather Marshall F Senior 00:59:49
35 Stuart Backhouse MV50 Keswick 01:00:30
36 James Thomas M Senior 01:00:47
37 Simon Veitch MV50 01:02:12
38 Robert Munroe M Senior 01:02:17
39 Gary Mason MV50 Keswick 01:02:21
40 Marie Robson FV50 Helm Hill 01:02:26
41 David Fell MV70 CFR 01:02:36
42 Jennie Chatterley FV40 CFR 01:03:08
43 Lindsay Buck FV50 CFR 01:03:16
44 Alasdair Macdonald MV50 UK Net Runner 01:03:20
45 Rachel Slattery FV40 Helm Hill 01:04:51
46 Tom Fryers MU23 Penistone 01:05:01
47 Clare Jefferys F Senior 01:05:41
48 Mark Graham MV50 CFR 01:06:43
49 Paul Fryers MV50 Penistone 01:06:44
50 Bruce Hardy M Senior Derwent 01:07:22
51 Graham Watson MV50 CFR 01:07:39
52 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton 01:07:59
53 Andrew Russell MV50 Helm Hill 01:09:19
54 Ian Grimshaw MV50 CFR 01:09:42
55 Anna Blackburn FV50 CFR 01:09:58
56 Bethany Carter FV40 01:11:02
57 Nick Moore MV50 CFR 01:11:29
58 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick 01:12:41
59 Richard Tait MV60 Ambleside 01:13:11
60 Ben Mitchinson MV40 Northern Masters 01:14:51
61 Ian Graham M Senior 01:18:36
62 Tom Gallagher MV40 Derwent AC 01:20:22