Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/01/2018 – Lambs Longer Leg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Mercia FR 00:30:10
2 Billy Cartwright M Matlock AC 00:31:45
3 Alasdair Campbell M Buxton & District AC 00:32:00
4 Ben Cartwright M Matlock AC 00:32:16
5 Malcolm Johnson M40 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:34:48
6 Robbie Peal M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:51
7 Mark Burley M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:02
8 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:35:11
9 Stephen Smithies M50 Calder Valley FR 00:35:14
10 Jon Batt M50 Dark Peak FR 00:35:23
11 Bryan McKenna M Buxton & District AC 00:35:30
12 Chris Jackson M Pennine FR 00:36:47
13 Matthew Hulley M40 Pennine FR 00:36:55
14 Rob Winfield M 00:37:35
15 Andrew Sheldon M Matlock AC 00:38:23
16 Liz Batt F50 Dark Peak FR 00:39:05
17 Richard Bouglas M Buxton & District AC 00:39:15
18 David Parkinson M Pennine FR 00:39:20
19 Peter Daly M45 Pennine FR 00:39:26
20 Barnaby Crawshaw M Pennine FR 00:39:38
21 Ann-Marie Jones F60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:40:08
22 Matthew Pink M45 00:40:09
23 Alan Turner M55 Glossop Tri Club 00:40:48
24 Mark Nutter M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:41:00
25 Robert Goulsbra M 00:41:17
26 Keith Holmes M60 Dark Peak FR 00:41:50
27 Jane Mellor F50 Pennine FR 00:42:04
28 Emma Gerrard F Pennine FR 00:42:25
29 Alan Bocking M60 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:42:40
30 Tania Wilson F50 Buxton & District AC 00:42:47
31 Barry Blyth M70 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:43:44
32 Ron Rees M60 Pennine FR 00:43:58
33 Darren Clarke M45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:44:59
34 Steve Sanders M45 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:45:16
35 Peter Bailey M55 Buxton & District AC 00:45:27
36 Graham Barnes M60 00:45:32
37 Caroline Harding F40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:46:07
38 Mary Jeal F55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:34
39 Estelle McGuire F50 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:47:18
40 Mary Edgerton F55 Pennine FR 00:47:23
41 Joanne Brack F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:53
42 Charmayne Brierley F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:57
43 Stephen Pollock M 00:50:32
44 Claire Parker F40 Pennine FR 00:51:21
45 Alison Johnson F45 00:51:48
46 David Forshaw M50 Buxton & District AC 00:53:48
47 Alex Saddington M 00:55:18