Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/01/2018 – Craig yr Allt





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Ryder M Clwb Rhedwyr Brycheiniog 00:30:00
2 Daniel Bodman M Aberdare 00:31:03
3 Andrew Tuckey M40 Bridgend AC 00:31:16
4 Jeff Wherlock M50 Lliswerry Runners 00:32:03
5 Jonathan Williams M40 00:32:32
6 Matt O'Keefe M 00:33:32
7 Alex Lewis M Neath Harriers 00:33:37
8 Mike Erskine M Les Croupiers 00:34:01
9 Ake Fagerang M MDC 00:34:24
10 Peter Nugent M Wye Valley Runners 00:34:27
11 Neil Jones M Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:34:32
12 Ian Luke M40 Poole Runners 00:34:33
13 Dan Sandford M40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:34:52
14 Chris Chambers M40 Mynydd Du 00:34:53
15 Helen Brown F40 Mynydd Du 00:35:50
16 Robin Spacie M 00:36:06
17 Kevin Fosbury M 00:36:06
18 Shaun Styles M Griffithstown Harriers 00:36:30
19 Richard Millier M 00:36:32
20 Peter Sowerby M50 Brecon AC 00:36:34
21 Alastair Morton M 00:37:05
22 Jamie Vanstone M Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:37:09
23 Rhodri Evans M40 Pontypridd Roadents 00:37:19
24 Andy Horlick M40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:37:22
25 Jamie Gattle M40 Taff Ely Tri 00:37:25
26 Katie Ironside F MDC 00:37:29
27 Gwyn Johnson M Pontypridd Roadents 00:38:11
28 Rhys Asbridge M 00:38:13
29 Niki Morgan F50 Mynydd Du 00:38:14
30 John Aggleton M60 MDC 00:38:17
31 Rhys Pippard M Mynydd Du 00:38:50
32 Martin Scrivens M Monross Trailblazers 00:38:59
33 Chris Medcalf M40 San Domenico 00:39:00
34 John Seaward M San Domenico 00:39:01
35 Matthew Haynes M40 Builth & District AC 00:39:04
36 Rhian Probert F40 Mynydd Du 00:39:09
37 Andy Creber M50 Chepstow Harriers 00:39:35
38 Simon Daniel M40 Bristol Up & Runners 00:39:40
39 Paul Tucker M50 Mynydd Du 00:39:42
40 Jamie Bishop M Pontypridd Roadents 00:39:44
41 Michael Roberts M40 00:39:44
42 Simon Blease M50 Clwb Rhedwyr Brycheiniog 00:39:54
43 Darren Hill M40 Taff Ely Tri 00:40:01
44 Sammi Toop F Mynydd Du 00:40:47
45 David Harden M Pontypridd Roadents 00:41:00
46 Dominic Shields M50 San Domenico 00:41:21
47 Emma Battensby F MDC 00:41:29
48 Gary Hughes M Mynydd Du 00:41:29
49 Ruth Pickvance F50 Mynydd Du 00:41:48
50 Christine Farr F40 MDC 00:42:16
51 Rona Davies F50 Mynydd Du 00:42:20
52 Simon Paul Morgan M40 Taff Ely Tri 00:42:21
53 Gavin Brace M Lliswerry Runners 00:42:31
54 Alan Stanley M50 00:42:54
55 Kevin Hale M40 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:43:02
56 Rhianydd Evans F Islwyn 00:43:08
57 Emily Ford F MDC 00:43:16
58 Richard Martin M Pontypridd Roadents 00:43:24
59 Owen Spacie M 00:43:42
60 Chris Munton M Forest Of Dean AC 00:44:28
61 Gwyn Lloyd M60 Pontypridd Roadents 00:44:46
62 David Smout M60 Mynydd Du 00:45:06
63 David Place M50 00:45:12
64 Sarah Moody F40 Caerphilly Runners 00:46:14
65 Pete Morfey M60 Cardiff Harlequins 00:46:25
66 Gareth Morgan M40 00:46:41
67 Mark Sims M60 Brecon AC 00:46:49
68 John Jaspers M40 00:46:53
69 Dale Lewis M 00:47:01
70 Hollie Ryder F Clwb Rhedwyr Brycheiniog 00:47:10
71 Megan Tucker FU23 00:48:26
72 Les Williams M70 Rhedwyr Eryri 00:48:29
73 Bev Tucker F50 Mynydd Du 00:49:14
74 Paul Johnson M50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:49:31
75 Simon Bowen M 00:49:46
76 Karen Elvers F40 MDC 00:49:55
77 Chas Ryder M60 Clwb Rhedwyr Brycheiniog 00:49:57
78 Daniela Gomley F40 Mynydd Du 00:50:00
79 Gareth Jones M70 MDC 00:50:06
80 Angela Rice F40 Hay Hotfooters 00:50:14
81 Alyn Tomkinson M40 00:50:57
82 Glyn Hicks M60 Roberttown Road Runners 00:52:56
83 Michael Tong M50 00:53:51
84 Tony Goddard M50 00:53:53
85 Ryan Tomkinson M40 Ystrad Runners 00:54:29
86 Caroline Tinsley F Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:54:30
87 Emma Davies F Caerphilly Runners 00:55:13
88 Robert West M70 MDC 00:59:18
89 Rhys Owen Lloyd MU18 Roberttown Road Runners 01:01:37
90 Terry Vaughan M40 Mynydd Du 01:02:10
91 Kate Darlington F 01:05:50
92 Andy Stott M50 MDC DNF