Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/01/2018 – Vocation Mytholmroyd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers 00:49:59
2 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:52:08
3 Neal Crampton M Pudsey And Bramley 00:55:05
4 Michael Lomas M Ilkley Harriers 00:56:43
5 Scott Sadler M40* Rossendale Harriers 00:57:28
6 Jonny Croston M 00:57:53
7 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:58:20
8 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:58:27
9 Adam Storer M40 00:58:47
10 Neal Emmerson M Radcliffe AC 00:59:37
11 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:40
12 Dave Ryder M40 01:00:24
13 Annie Roberts W* Todmorden Harriers 01:00:26
14 Andrew Lake M40 Esk Valley Fell Race 01:00:56
15 John Laverick M Rothwell Harriers 01:01:03
16 Andrew Smith M Marsden Racers 01:01:43
17 Paul Gilbert M CVFR 01:02:30
18 Andy Connelly M 01:02:54
19 Derek Parrington M50* Stainland Lions 01:03:01
20 Luke Meleschko M40 CVFR 01:04:07
21 Craig Neville M40 01:04:45
22 Nick Oddy M40 01:05:28
23 John Bramwell M40 Rochdale Harriers 01:05:32
24 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:14
25 Simon John Reeves M 01:09:02
26 Claire Raho W Holcombe Harriers 01:09:13
27 Anthony Costello M50 CVFR 01:09:15
28 Carlos Bedson M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:09:35
29 Liam Williams M CVFR 01:09:49
30 Ambi Swindells W Salford Harriers 01:09:55
31 Mark Woodhead M50 Valley Striders 01:09:59
32 Joanna Stevens W CVFR 01:10:13
33 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfdale Harriers 01:10:20
34 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon Runners 01:10:25
35 Philip David Greenwood M Rossendale Harriers 01:11:20
36 Robert Quinn M Rossendale Tri Club 01:11:27
37 Daniel Stucke M 01:12:10
38 Caroline Thomas W Horsforth Harriers 01:12:19
39 Dakotah Shirfield W Chorlton Runners 01:12:26
40 Chris Paxton M Radcliffe AC 01:12:28
41 Martin Roberts M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:12:31
42 Sam Swindells M Salford Harriers 01:13:46
43 Jean Powell W50* Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:51
44 Stephen Barker M50 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 01:14:58
45 Craig Wilkinson M40 Blackburn Road Runners 01:16:09
46 Mark Whitaker M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:16:13
47 Peter O'Gorman M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:17:28
48 Samantha Hartley W Hyde Village Striders 01:17:51
49 Ben Hill M 01:18:07
50 Glenn Cockroft M50 Triangle Trotters 01:18:46
51 Christine Whitaker W50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:18:51
52 David Greenwood M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:19:05
53 Christina Turner W40* CVFR 01:19:06
54 Richard Rothery M40 01:19:27
55 John Nunn M50 CVFR 01:21:24
56 Darren Brown M50 Triangle Trotters 01:22:37
57 Catherine Barber W Nidd Valley 01:23:47
58 Chris Farnell M 01:24:36
59 Gillian Wisbey W40 CVFR 01:24:40
60 Dean Wilson M40 Liverpol RC 01:26:33
61 Elaine Jones W Liverpol LR 01:26:39
62 Brian Barnes M50 Chorlton Runners 01:29:44
63 Laura Williams W Greenfield Greyhounds 01:36:23
64 Simon Aitchison M 01:38:48
65 Sarah Farnell W40 Todmorden Harriers 01:40:43
66 Tom Marler M Chorlton Runners 01:41:10
67 David Danbury M60* 01:46:30