Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/04/2010 – Mynydd Mawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mathew Roberts M Eryri 00:30:55
2 Rob Samuel M Eryri 00:31:10
3 Henri Williams U/18 Eryri 00:33:05
4 Arthur Connell M Eryri 00:33:25
5 Sam Smith M Eryri 00:33:35
6 Saul Lovatt M Eryri 00:34:00
7 Bruce Smith M Carnethy 00:34:20
8 Llyr Pierce M Eryri 00:34:41
9 Jordan Evans M Eryri 00:35:29
10 Dylan W. Jones M Eryri 00:35:38
11 Gwyn Williams M Eryri 00:35:55
12 Steffan Sayer M Menai 00:36:12
13 Alun Vaughan M Eryri 00:36:35
14 Hefin Jones M Meirionnydd 00:36:38
15 Craig Jones M40 Eryri 00:37:00
16 Steve P. Jones M50 Eryri 00:37:14
17 Ed Harmer M40 Eryri 00:37:25
18 Jonathan Pleming M Eryri 00:37:28
19 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri 00:37:34
20 Jim Kelly M40 Eryri 00:37:40
21 Emlyn Roberts M40 Eryri 00:38:03
22 Ollie Way M U/a 00:38:13
23 Adrian Williams M Eryri 00:38:17
24 Chris Evans M Eryri 00:38:22
25 John Willacy M40 Eryri 00:38:24
26 Ivan Holroyd M40 U/a 00:38:29
27 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 00:38:32
28 Iwan Edgar M50 Eryri 00:38:36
29 Rhys Owen M U/a 00:38:52
30 Gary Porter Jones M40 Eryri 00:38:54
31 Dyfed Wh. Thomas M U/a 00:39:02
32 Bryn Humphries M Meirionnydd 00:39:23
33 Jenny Heming F Eryri 00:39:30
34 Ross Powell M50 WFRA 00:39:41
35 Dave Whittey M50 Meirionnydd 00:39:46
36 Becky Law F Eryri 00:40:03
37 Barrie Wells M50 NWRRC 00:40:06
38 Hugh Trainor M Eryri 00:40:12
39 Andy Jones M NWRRC 00:40:28
40 Neil Elias M40 Eryri 00:40:39
41 John Harold M40 Eryri 00:40:40
42 Kat Spinney F Eryri 00:40:57
43 Des Rothery M Cybi 00:41:51
44 Gareth Buckley M Eryri 00:42:03
45 David Jones M40 U/a 00:42:09
46 Graham Stringer M40 Meirionnydd 00:42:13
47 Gethin Dwyfor M U/a 00:42:17
48 Steve Farrar M40 Cybi 00:42:22
49 Peter Smith M40 U/a 00:42:26
50 Louise Emery F Eryri 00:42:30
51 Dafydd Jones M Eryri 00:42:32
52 Steve Barnard M50 Eryri 00:42:36
53 Phil Tân Jones M50 U/a 00:42:41
54 Shane Price M U/a 00:42:47
55 David Livesey M50 U/a 00:42:52
56 Ali Thomas F40 Eryri 00:43:11
57 Nick Jones M Eryri 00:43:48
58 Rod Rogers M50 Eryri 00:44:09
59 Richard Evans M40 U/a 00:44:13
60 Keith Williams M40 U/a 00:44:27
61 Barry Griffith M40 U/a 00:45:02
62 Jeremy Williams M50 Eryri 00:45:19
63 Maldwyn Evans M40 Eryri 00:45:21
64 Ian Rothery M50 Cybi 00:45:23
65 Jay Grigson M U/a 00:45:26
66 Dei Jones M50 Eryri 00:45:31
67 Bridget Ripley F5 Eryri 00:45:41
68 Miranda Grant F Eryri 00:45:54
69 Ian Williams M50 Cybi 00:46:37
70 Jenny Wells F NWRRC 00:46:44
71 Ellie Salisbury F40 Eryri 00:47:20
72 Dylan Roberts M40 U/a 00:47:38
73 Rob Ward M U/a 00:47:45
74 Steve Hatfield M60 Prestatyn 00:47:53
75 Meilir Gwilym M U/a 00:48:22
76 Helen Morgan F U/a 00:49:00
77 Stephen Paul Jones M50 U/a 00:49:15
78 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 00:49:27
79 Hefin Hughes M U/a 00:50:16
80 Alan Parry M U/a 00:50:31
81 David Say M60 U/a 00:50:45
82 Stell Farrar F50 Eryri 00:51:35
83 David Hughes M40 U/a 00:51:41
84 Richard Clark M Eryri 00:51:51
85 Steve Hurdman M50 NWRRC 00:53:08
86 Maggie Oliver F60 Eryri 00:53:24
87 Susan Ridings F5 Clwydian RR 00:53:53
88 Graham Rogers M50 U/a 00:55:59
89 Kevin Castleton M40 U/a 00:59:55
90 Pauline Williams F Fron 01:00:33
91 Callum Muskett U/18 Eryri Dnf
92 Matt Fortes M Eryri Dnf