Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/05/2010 – Moel y Gest





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mathew Roberts M Eryri 00:30:38
2 Ifan Richards M Meirionnydd 00:31:12
3 Gwyn Owen M U/a 00:31:37
4 Chris Eddis M Keswick 00:32:56
5 Gwyn Williams M Eryri 00:33:12
6 Aled Edwards M Eryri 00:33:47
7 Matt Fortes M Eryri 00:33:47
8 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri 00:34:49
9 Jordan Evans M Eryri 00:35:19
10 Trystan Gwilym M Rygbi C'fon 00:35:37
11 Hefin Jones M Meirionnydd 00:35:41
12 S.P. Jones M50 Eryri 00:36:09
13 Noel Craine M40 Eryri 00:36:25
14 Adrian Williams M Eryri 00:36:47
15 Steffan Sayer M Menai 00:36:53
16 Peter Rowlands M U/a 00:36:56
17 Gary Porter Jones M40 Eryri 00:37:02
18 Dave G. Evans M U/a 00:37:06
19 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri 00:37:16
20 Chris Evans M Eryri 00:37:20
21 Jim Kelly M40 Eryri 00:37:21
22 Dave Whittey M50 Meirionnydd 00:37:24
23 Jenny Heming F Eryri 00:37:30
24 Emlyn Roberts M40 Eryri 00:37:40
25 Iwan Edgar M50 Eryri 00:37:42
26 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 00:38:25
27 Ross Powell M50 WFRA 00:38:26
28 John Harold M40 Eryri 00:38:29
29 Aaron Griffiths U/16 U/a 00:38:44
30 Tecwyn Evans U/18 Eryri 00:40:02
31 Becky Law F Eryri 00:40:07
32 Huw Trainor M Eryri 00:40:50
33 Dafydd Wh.Thomas M60 Eryri 00:41:00
34 Graham Stringer M40 Meirionnydd 00:41:16
35 David Jones M40 Eryri 00:41:34
36 Annie Williams F50 Eryri 00:41:38
37 Dafydd Jones M Eryri 00:41:39
38 Sioned Jones F U/a 00:41:40
39 Mike Blake M60 Eryri 00:41:49
40 David Livesey M50 U/a 00:42:02
41 Steve Farrar M40 Cybi 00:42:14
42 Andrew Barnwell M50 U/a 00:42:29
43 Maldwyn Evans M40 Eryri 00:42:44
44 Harri Roberts M40 Eryri 00:43:10
45 Ali Thomas F40 Eryri 00:43:19
46 Morgan Evans U/16 Menai 00:43:24
47 Dei Jones M50 Eryri 00:43:34
48 Ash Charlwood M Meirionnydd 00:43:56
49 Ellie Salisbury F40 Eryri 00:44:11
50 Tina McDonnell F40 U/a 00:46:50
51 Francis Uhlmann M60 U/a 00:47:15
52 Robin Owen U/16 U/a 00:47:17
53 Barry Griffith M40 U/a 00:47:51
54 Taliesin Cai U/16 Eryri 00:48:00
55 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 00:48:15
56 Alan Parry M U/a 00:48:25
57 Alex Fletcher F Eryri 00:49:15
58 Bridget Ripley F50 Eryri 00:49:24
59 Steve Paul Jones M50 U/a 00:53:02
60 Stel Farrar F50 Eryri 00:55:14
61 Sioned Rowlands F Eryri 01:02:53
62 DilwynRowlands M Eryri 01:02:54
63 Claire Donnelly Fu/16 Eryri 01:07:28
64 Alison Donnelly F40 Eryri 01:07:28
65 Eiddon Evans Dsq
66 Miranda Grant Dsq
67 Andy Sanderson Dsq
68 Nick Bradley Dsq
69 Nefyn Williams Dsq