Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/05/2010 – Aber





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mathew Roberts M Eryri 00:32:16
2 Sam Smith M Eryri 00:33:06
3 Alun Vaughan M U/a 00:33:52
4 Henri Williams U/18 Eryri 00:34:28
5 Dylan W. Jones M Eryri 00:34:39
6 Rory O'Donnell M Eryri 00:35:29
7 Trystan Gwilym M Rygbi C'fon 00:35:34
8 Scott Butterworth M40 Eryri 00:36:02
9 Dafydd Williams M40 Eryri 00:36:31
10 Gwyndaf Rowlands M Menai 00:36:44
11 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri 00:36:51
12 Matt Barnes M40 U/a 00:37:15
13 Johnny Moore M40 Calder Valley 00:37:40
14 Ed Harmer M40 Eryri 00:37:43
15 Paul Jones M Eryri 00:37:46
16 Dyfed Wh. Thomas M U/a 00:37:48
17 John Willacy M40 Eryri 00:37:49
18 Jim Kelly M40 Eryri 00:37:55
19 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri 00:38:10
20 Emlyn Roberts M Eryri 00:38:27
21 John Harold M40 Eryri 00:38:31
22 Peter M. Jones M50 U/a 00:38:36
23 Ivan Holroyd M40 U/a 00:38:45
24 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 00:38:51
25 Ashley Wager M40 Eryri 00:39:06
26 Kat Spinney F Eryri 00:39:43
27 Barry Wells M50 NWRRC 00:39:50
28 Huw Trainor M Eryri 00:40:15
29 Becky Law F Eryri 00:40:31
30 Jenny Heming F Eryri 00:40:35
31 Kean Rowlands M50 Clwydian 00:41:08
32 David Jones M40 Eryri 00:41:17
33 Sioned Jones F U/a 00:41:22
34 Annie Williams F50 Eryri 00:41:28
35 Chris Forrest M40 U/a 00:41:33
36 Jeremy Williams M50 Eryri 00:41:48
37 Nick Jones M Eryri 00:42:09
38 Dafydd Wh.Thomas M60 Eryri 00:42:13
39 Steve Farrar M40 Cybi 00:42:43
40 Dafydd Jones M Eryri 00:43:08
41 Peter Smith M40 U/a 00:43:46
42 Louise Emery F Eryri 00:44:00
43 Ian Rothery M50 Cybi 00:44:07
44 Arwel Jones M50 Prestatyn 00:44:15
45 Hefin Roberts M40 U/a 00:44:17
46 Graham Rogers M50 U/a 00:44:18
47 Claudette Fleming F U/a 00:44:28
48 Keith Williams M40 U/a 00:44:41
49 Richard Evans M40 U/a 00:44:52
50 John Rowling M U/a 00:45:00
51 Barry Griffith M40 U/a 00:45:05
52 Sarah Barnwell F4 Eryri 00:45:10
53 Ellie Salisbury F4 Eryri 00:45:16
54 Steve Hatfield M60 Prestatyn 00:45:20
55 Brian Robbins M60 Eryri 00:45:25
56 Peter Mould M Abergele 00:45:31
57 Rob Ward M U/a 00:45:38
58 Miranda Grant F Eryri 00:45:40
59 Graham McVie M40 U/a 00:45:54
60 David Hindmarsh M U/a 00:46:00
61 Lisa Peters Fu/18 Menai 00:47:06
62 Pascale Eichenmuller F Eryri 00:47:08
63 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 00:47:10
64 Jenny Wells F NWRRC 00:47:33
65 Amanda Wilde F U/a 00:48:09
66 Shaun Williams M40 U/a 00:49:00
67 Alan Parry M U/a 00:49:10
68 Phil Jones M60 Prestatyn 00:49:16
69 Chris Bird M40 Carneddau Tri 00:49:22
70 Maggie Oliver F60 Eryri 00:49:35
71 Stel Farrar F50 Eryri 00:49:52
72 Alison Donnelly F4 Eryri 00:49:57
73 Tracy Colligan F4 Prestatyn 00:50:15
74 Alex Fletcher F Eryri 00:50:50
75 Nefyn Williams M40 Eryri 00:51:40
76 Richard Clark M Eryri 00:52:18
77 Sue Riddings F50 Clwydian 00:54:14