Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/06/2010 – Llanberis





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ifan Richards M Meirionnydd 00:37:14
2 Chris Near M Eryri 00:39:09
3 Matt Fortes M Eryri 00:39:40
4 Matt Stott M Chepstow H. 00:40:12
5 Trystan Gwilym M C'fon Rygbi 00:40:28
6 James McQueen M40 Eryri 00:40:33
7 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri 00:40:43
8 Aled Edwards M Eryri 00:40:56
9 Llyr Pierce M Eryri 00:41:03
10 Steve P. Jones M50 Eryri 00:42:35
11 Jenny Heming F Eryri 00:42:47
12 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri 00:42:51
13 Ollie Way M U/a 00:43:12
14 John Willacy M40 Eryri 00:43:15
15 Ed Harmer M40 Eryri 00:43:45
16 Cai Pierce M Eryri 00:43:55
17 Rory O'Donnell M Eryri 00:44:19
18 Jim Kelly M40 Eryri 00:44:29
19 Dave Whittey M50 Meirionnydd 00:44:30
20 Andy Jones M NWRRC 00:44:31
21 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 00:44:41
22 Ross Powell M50 Mercia 00:45:22
23 Neil Elias M40 Eryri 00:45:42
24 Adrian Williams M Eryri 00:45:54
25 Kat Spinney F Eryri 00:46:00
26 Tony Hodgson M60 Meirionnydd 00:46:58
27 Graham Stringer M40 Meirionnydd 00:47:17
28 Sioned Jones F U/a 00:47:22
29 Rob Ward M U/a 00:47:48
30 Sam Smith M Eryri 00:47:53
31 Jeremy Williams M50 Eryri 00:47:57
32 Phil Tân Jones M50 Eryri 00:48:08
33 David Jones M40 Eryri 00:48:30
34 David Livesey M40 Eryri 00:48:42
35 Pete Mould M Abergele 00:49:01
36 Annie Williams F50 Eryri 00:49:04
37 Morgan Evans U/16 Menai 00:49:09
38 Gary Porter Jones M40 Eryri 00:50:05
39 Ali Thomas F40 Eryri 00:50:22
40 Louise Emery F Eryri 00:50:34
41 Shane Price M U/a 00:50:48
42 Clare Dallymore F U/a 00:50:58
43 Sarah Barnwell F40 Eryri 00:51:33
44 Richard Evans M40 U/a 00:51:36
45 Barry Griffiths M40 U/a 00:51:45
46 Keith Williams M40 U/a 00:52:36
47 Ellie Salisbury F40 Eryri 00:52:58
48 Taliesin Cai U/16 Eryri 00:53:11
49 Bridget Ripley F50 Eryri 00:53:13
50 Ieuan Evans U/16 U/a 00:53:38
51 Robin Owen U/16 U/a 00:53:41
52 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 00:53:51
53 Graham McVie M WFRA 00:54:08
54 Francis Uhlmann M60 WFRA 00:54:31
55 Lisa Peters Fu/18 Menai 00:54:38
56 Nefyn Williams M40 Eryri 00:54:50
57 Gill Stott F50 MDC 00:55:21
58 Ian Blakemore M50 Eryri 00:57:47
59 David Hughes M40 U/a 00:59:38
60 Stell Farrar F50 Eryri 01:04:04
61 John Hughes M40 U/a 01:04:45
62 Pete Hughes M40 Eryri 01:06:03
63 Graham Rogers M50 U/a 01:10:57
64 Kevin Castleton M40 U/a 01:10:58