Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/09/2017 – Wroxall Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe DALE SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:23:54
2 Fabien LASSONDE SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:24:31
3 Bjorn BROWATZKI SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:25:20
4 Steve HOBBS M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:26:03
5 Dermot BRYERS SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:26:47
6 Andrew REEVES M40 Serpentine Running Club 01:26:59
7 James ADAMS SM Guildford & Godalming AC 01:28:46
8 Neil KEVERN SM Bracknell Forest Runners 01:29:12
9 Orlando BROOKE SM Clapham Chasers 01:29:16
10 Christian POULTON M50 Cambridge Harriers 01:29:58
11 Neil COOK M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:30:55
12 James GILLANDERS SM Serpentine Running Club 01:31:14
13 Stephen PEARSON SM Clapham Chasers 01:31:17
14 Simon MORRIS SM Serpentine Running Club 01:31:59
15 Simeon BENNETT M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:32:25
16 Connor JOHNSTON SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:32:38
17 Jonathan MOSCROP M40 Serpentine Running Club 01:33:19
18 Carla MOLINARO SF Clapham Chasers 01:33:35
19 Simon BUCKLEY M40 Serpentine Running Club 01:33:59
20 Ludovic MAILLARD SM Serpentine Running Club 01:34:07
21 Matthew HOLDEN M40 Serpentine Running Club 01:34:09
22 Stuart BACKHOUSE M40 Ryde Harriers 01:34:20
23 James BEWLEY SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:34:34
24 Charlie METCALFE F40 Ryde Harriers 01:36:59
25 Andrew HUTSON SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:37:06
26 Adam TUCK SM Ryde Harriers 01:37:11
27 Tim CHARTERS SM London Frontrunners 01:37:24
28 Stephen FABES SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:37:56
29 Marius THIES SM London Frontrunners 01:38:45
30 Rachel THOMAS SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:39:10
31 Leon CLEMENT SM London Frontrunners 01:39:17
32 Ben JOHNSON M40 Wight Mountain 01:39:58
33 Natasha SHEEL SF Serpentine Running Club 01:40:08
34 Sean LEDGER SM Unattached 01:40:50
35 Nigel ELDRIDGE M40 Ryde Harriers 01:41:07
36 Steve WALLINGTON M50 Totton RC 01:41:30
37 Scott COLLIER SM FRA 14207 01:41:43
38 Matthew WALKER SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:41:56
39 Nick BROOKE M60 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:42:55
40 Philip WHITEHOUSE SM Serpentine Running Club 01:42:59
41 Julian WILLIAMS M40 London Frontrunners 01:43:09
42 Peter LEWIS SM Unattached 01:43:34
43 Paul MEE M50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:43:40
44 Andrew OWEN M40 London Heathside 01:44:02
45 David CAMPBELL SM Serpentine Running Club 01:44:09
46 Gordon BUSHELL SM Ryde Harriers 01:44:10
47 Rosemary HURFORD SF Clapham Chasers 01:44:23
48 Fay CRIPPS SF Victory A.C. 01:44:28
49 Alice WHILEY SF Clapham Chasers 01:44:37
50 Michael COULTRUP M50 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:44:46
51 Sophie DONGES SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:45:09
52 Millie SLATER SF Clapham Chasers 01:45:17
53 Nick HOYLE M40 Clapham Chasers 01:45:30
54 Kelly CLARK SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:45:46
55 Tim HOWELL SM Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:45:59
56 Jason GATENBY M40 Unattached 01:46:27
57 Daniel WILLIAMS M40 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:46:28
58 Christopher KELSEY M60 Wells City Harriers 01:46:29
59 Martin FRAY M50 Compton Harriers 01:46:43
60 Sarah PEMBERTON SF Serpentine Running Club 01:46:45
61 Andre DAHLKAMP M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:46:52
62 Andrew MACARTHUR M40 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:46:54
63 Ben STANTON SM Serpentine Running Club 01:47:07
64 Clem DIXON M50 Cambridge Harriers 01:47:33
65 Jim WRIGHT M40 Romsey Road Runners 01:47:40
66 Richard MELVILLE SM Ryde Harriers 01:47:55
67 Annie BYRNE SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:48:31
68 George TAYLOR M50 London Frontrunners 01:48:33
69 Harry RANN SM Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:49:56
70 Paul JUDGE M60 West Wight Road Runners 01:50:39
71 Sam PEARCE SM Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:50:42
72 Malachy WOLOHAN SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:51:17
73 Eduardo SCHMIDT SM London Frontrunners 01:51:27
74 Peter MARSHALL M50 Oxford City Athletic 01:52:02
75 Witold WOZNIAK M40 London Frontrunners 01:52:13
76 Olivia POOLE SF London Frontrunners 01:52:22
77 Steve HALTON SM Clapham Chasers 01:52:50
78 James BALCAZAR SM London Frontrunners 01:53:12
79 Gareth HOSGOOD SM London Frontrunners 01:53:36
80 Darren OVER M40 Serpentine Running Club 01:53:41
81 Terry SMITH SM Ryde Harriers 01:53:42
82 Neil COLQUHOUN M40 London Frontrunners 01:53:43
83 Trevor MCALISTER SM Ryde Harriers 01:53:44
84 Martin CORTVRIEND M60 Denbigh Harriers 01:54:18
85 Graham WEST M50 Uckfield Runners 01:54:31
86 Matthew MASON M40 Ely Runners 01:55:00
87 Graham GARDNER M40 Ryde Harriers 01:55:26
88 Charlotte MALING SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:55:29
89 Matthew GOODRIDGE M50 West Wight Road Runners 01:55:55
90 Amy MCGUIRE SF Clapham Chasers 01:56:02
91 Samuel WHITE SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:56:33
92 Ken BEAK M50 Ryde Harriers 01:57:21
93 Steven ARTIST SM Serpentine Running Club 01:57:25
94 Faye JEACOCKE F40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:57:41
95 Clifford WALLIS M50 Nailsea Running Club 01:57:46
96 Frances O'CALLAGHAN SM London Frontrunners 01:57:47
97 Philip CHAPMAN SM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:57:53
98 Adam SCHULTZ SM London Frontrunners 01:57:56
99 Tony CROSSLEY M60 FRA 9696 01:58:12
100 Hayley BAXTER F40 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:58:29
101 Abigail COOKE SF Ryde Harriers 01:58:29
102 Bbob PENTLAND M60 Portsmouth Joggers 01:58:59
103 Louise HOWELL SF Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:59:04
104 Cheryl EVANS SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 01:59:16
105 Jamie KEENAN SM London Frontrunners 01:59:36
106 Mick ANGLIM M70 Hardley Runners 01:59:52
107 Jennifer BRADLEY SF Serpentine Running Club 02:00:27
108 Pat GOODALL F60 Totley A.C. 02:00:35
109 Ana GOMEZ SF Serpentine Running Club 02:01:33
110 Jeremy GOLD M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:01:36
111 Helen CROYDON F40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:01:46
112 Samuel DICK SM London Frontrunners 02:01:53
113 Tom GEORGE SM Unattached 02:01:57
114 David THOMPSON M50 Sydney Frontrunners (AUS) 02:02:13
115 Tom HILL M60 Ryde Harriers 02:02:20
116 Julian COTMULL M50 Springfield Striders 02:02:40
117 Dale WESTERN M40 Havant A.C. 02:02:45
118 Adam KAMINSKI SM London Frontrunners 02:02:46
119 Natasha CENDROWICZ F40 Highgate Harriers 02:02:53
120 Elaine PARRY F40 Ryde Harriers 02:02:53
121 Romuald BERNIER SM London Frontrunners 02:03:36
122 David SEXTON M40 Settle Harriers 02:03:55
123 Eleanor ANDREWS SF Clapham Chasers 02:03:59
124 Sam ROBINSON SM Clapham Chasers 02:03:59
125 Jeremy CAMPBELL SM London Frontrunners 02:04:09
126 David WILKEY M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:04:17
127 Thomas JOHNSON SM Wight Mountain 02:04:23
128 Jess RIACH F40 Wight Mountain 02:04:23
129 Brian MILLER M60 Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 02:04:53
130 Samantha FANCOURT F40 Ryde Harriers 02:05:12
131 Ian JOHNSON M50 Serpentine Running Club 02:06:06
132 Richard YOULE M40 Unattached 02:06:35
133 Tim BROCKINGTON M60 Springfield Striders 02:07:11
134 Annie TRIHAN SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:07:13
135 Loic LE FLOCH M40 Unattached 02:07:33
136 Richard RULE M50 Springfield Striders 02:07:35
137 Greg ARTHUR M40 London Frontrunners 02:07:39
138 Susan FRANCIS F40 Compton Harriers 02:07:56
139 Paris ATALIOTIS M50 Serpentine Running Club 02:08:02
140 David GOULD M60 FRA 79225 02:09:46
141 Ellie TAIT SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:09:53
142 Andy WILKINS M60 Glossopdale Harriers 02:10:04
143 Donna MCCOURT SF Serpentine Running Club 02:11:14
144 Saqib MAQSOOD SM Serpentine Running Club 02:11:15
145 Geoff NEWTON M70 Tadworth A.C. 02:11:55
146 Conor DEVLIN M40 London Frontrunners 02:13:00
147 Ian MARSHALL M60 Cambridge Harriers 02:13:10
148 Lucy GETTINS F50 Compton Harriers 02:13:44
149 Elaine BATTSON F50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:15:42
150 Clare DARLEY SF Serpentine Running Club 02:16:19
151 Philippa COCKMAN F50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:17:25
152 Carol JONES SF Victory A.C. 02:17:32
153 Dorothy BOGGS SF Serpentine Running Club 02:17:39
154 Phil WESTERN M60 Havant A.C. 02:18:30
155 Gareth HAGGER-JOHNSON SM London Frontrunners 02:18:45
156 Adam HOLMES M60 Fleet & Crookham A.C. 02:19:52
157 Kelly SNOW F40 Unattached 02:20:35
158 Sally ROBERTS F50 Ryde Harriers 02:21:22
159 Kirsty FITZGERALD SF London Frontrunners 02:22:39
160 Sophie HARRIS SF London Frontrunners 02:22:44
161 George BUTLER SM Isle Of Wight Road Runners 02:23:06
162 Gary MCCAWLEY M50 Denmead Striders 02:24:47
163 Frank MERRIGAN M50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:24:58
164 Alison WALKER SF Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:26:00
165 Kerry MARSH SF Springfield Striders 02:26:28
166 Rosie ELDRIDGE SF Ryde Harriers 02:27:11
167 Jeremy BRAYSHAW M70 Totley A.C. 02:27:38
168 Daniel KOWNACKI SM London Frontrunners 02:28:47
169 Marlis HAASE F50 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 02:29:06
170 Sarah MACKENZIE SF Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:29:15
171 Peter HADLEY M70 Cambridge Harriers 02:29:34
172 Sharon BANNISTER F40 Springfield Striders 02:30:25
173 Tarnia ELDRIDGE F40 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 02:33:55
174 Nick VENAGLIA SM London Frontrunners 02:37:34
175 David LIPPIATT M50 Nailsea Running Club 02:43:28
176 Sharon SHERBORNE F40 Nailsea Running Club 02:43:28
177 Anita CRAWLEY F50 Denmead Striders 02:44:25
178 Julia ROBINSON SF London Frontrunners 02:45:52
179 Khalid SIDDIQUI SM London Frontrunners 02:47:43
180 Jason HORTON M40 Victory A.C. 02:48:22
181 John HUNT M60 Portsmouth Joggers 02:49:32
182 Debbie PENTLAND F50 Portsmouth Joggers 03:48:00