Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/09/2017 – Ilam National Trust





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes B 00:37:56
2 Billy Cartwright B 00:40:20
3 Max Wainwright A 00:41:09
4 Chris Perry B 00:41:38
5 John Johnston B 00:41:58
6 David Bethell B 00:42:33
7 Ian Ridgeway B 00:42:51
8 Mark Bailey B 00:44:10
9 Anthony Allan B 00:45:00
10 Peter Aston A 00:45:01
11 Matt Jones C 00:45:46
12 Miles Winter C 00:46:07
13 Andy Crome C 00:46:22
14 Andy Dickenson D 00:46:44
15 Christopher Leach B 00:46:52
16 Tom Stoddart B 00:47:09
17 Robin Alexander Hope C 00:47:23
18 Andy Kenyon C 00:47:32
19 Richard Hyde D 00:48:05
20 Matthew Heywood B 00:48:20
21 Nick Jones C 00:49:32
22 James McMurtry D 00:50:06
23 Neil Weightman D 00:50:33
24 Scott Zikmanis B 00:50:53
25 Ruth Keeley G 00:51:06
26 Phillip Read D 00:51:18
27 Joseph Aston A 00:51:27
28 Robert Kaul C 00:51:31
29 Simon Harrison B 00:51:46
30 Matthew Jackson B 00:52:04
31 Simon Brister E 00:53:07
32 David Vincent D 00:53:08
33 Keith Morgan D 00:53:31
34 Matthew Cuthbertson A 00:53:50
35 Richard Brand D 00:54:06
36 John Brennan B 00:54:18
37 Jason Harris C 00:54:18
38 Sean Nightingale A 00:54:22
39 Andy Stubbs B 00:54:44
40 Michael Reece B 00:54:47
41 Alasdair Duncan D 00:54:58
42 Dave Jones C 00:56:18
43 Dave Patrick D 00:56:20
44 Neil David Ellis D 00:56:23
45 Kenneth House B 00:56:44
46 Stephen Burt D 00:56:48
47 Alan Brentnall E 00:57:10
48 Robert Woolley D 00:57:12
49 Peter Bailey D 00:57:20
50 Darren Varley B 00:57:24
51 Malcolm Busfield C 00:57:26
52 Caroline Scott H 00:57:44
53 Peter Richardson B 00:58:19
54 Gordon Conway B 00:58:25
55 Steven McCanon C 00:58:28
56 Ian Ankers E 00:59:03
57 John Hulme E 00:59:22
58 Julian Brealey C 00:59:31
59 Lee Jones C 00:59:52
60 Laurence Woodcock B 00:59:54
61 Gavin Elliott C 00:59:59
62 Mick Fowler E 01:00:03
63 Christopher Gillott C 01:00:14
64 David Walker D 01:00:43
65 Max Hathaway B 01:00:44
66 Simon Bray C 01:01:32
67 Craig Edwards C 01:02:08
68 John Tomkinson E 01:02:10
69 Will Meredith C 01:03:59
70 Michael Stubbs C 01:04:32
71 Richard Simon Martin B 01:04:57
72 Dan Nightingale H 01:04:58
73 Murray Grimes D 01:05:10
74 Kevin Brooks B 01:05:24
75 Maeve Largey G 01:05:27
76 Darren Hunt C 01:05:29
77 Liz Godfree K 01:05:39
78 John Richardson D 01:06:15
79 Mike Godfree E 01:06:55
80 Colin Bostock E 01:07:22
81 Sarah Proudmore H 01:07:22
82 Chris White B 01:07:27
83 Anton Newell D 01:08:13
84 Clare Coombes H 01:08:15
85 William McAuliffe D 01:08:50
86 Paul Stevenson E 01:09:22
87 Paul Jones C 01:10:52
88 Geoff Channon E 01:11:40
89 Mark Taylor B 01:12:48
90 James Turtun C 01:13:57
91 Sarah Bailey G 01:16:23
92 David Ward E 01:16:48
93 Sarah Holland F 01:17:27
94 Helen Woodall H 01:17:35
95 Helen Andrews J 01:17:49
96 Bill Mould E 01:19:26
97 Chris Edwards C 01:19:52
98 Leonard Faulk D 01:24:54
99 Samantha Blease H 01:28:31
100 David Taylor E 01:28:53
101 Catherine Lantsbery H 01:42:02
102 Nicola Jennings H 01:42:05
103 Tracie Jane Spence H 01:42:20