Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2013 – Hades Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 J. Tighe SM Northumbria Harriers 00:31:04
2 A. Whittam SM Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:32:59
3 A. Wrench M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:42
4 N. Barber SM Todmorden Harriers 00:33:49
5 K. Steinegger SM Spectrum Striders 00:34:36
6 M. Goldie M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:35:01
7 P. Brannigan M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:11
8 C. Jackson SM Glossopdale 00:35:31
9 S. Pymm SM Saddleworth Runners 00:35:53
10 E. Hyland SM Stainland Lions 00:36:01
11 A. Gartside M45 Saddleworth Runners 00:36:06
12 J. Collins SM Stainland Lions 00:36:14
13 G. Schofield M55 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:49
14 J. Ealing M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:15
15 D. Taylor SM Todmorden Harriers 00:37:16
16 M. Pottinger SM Stainland Lions 00:37:43
17 J. Dooley M45 Unattached 00:37:54
18 T. Davis M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:01
19 J. Wrench JM Todmorden Harriers 00:38:04
20 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale 00:38:24
21 R. Gray SM Todmorden Harriers 00:38:33
22 D. Kelly M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:53
23 G. Hill M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:38:54
24 J. Ward SM Rochdale Harriers 00:39:04
25 J. Alan SM Todmorden Harriers 00:39:08
26 I. Stainthorpe M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:39:14
27 R. Button M45 Fell Runners Association 00:39:24
28 J. Mosley M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:39:26
29 S. Ford SM Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:39:29
30 J. Thompson M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:36
31 D. Hutchings SM Rochdale Harriers 00:39:38
32 M. Reason SM Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:39:46
33 C. Bedson M40 Glossopdale 00:40:01
34 M. Roberts M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:11
35 N. Walsh M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:40:12
36 Margaret Beever F Stainland Lions 00:40:45
37 P. Calverley M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:40:49
38 M. Coppellan SM Newburgh Nomads 00:40:56
39 P. Alexander SM Todmorden Harriers 00:41:12
40 D. Hood M40 Spectrum Striders 00:41:27
41 Shannon Johnson F Bolton United Harriers 00:41:35
42 J. Bassinder M55 Stainland Lions 00:41:37
43 S. Leak M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:41:41
44 S. Galloway M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:56
45 A. Bibby M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:58
46 T. Hesketh M65 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:42:08
47 H. Chambers M45 Saddleworth Runners 00:42:16
48 A. Foster M50 Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:42:29
49 A. Scratched SM Stainland Lions 00:42:34
50 G. Barnes M55 Unattached 00:42:41
51 S. Bolton M45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:43:04
52 O. Bradford SM Glossopdale 00:43:13
53 R. Whittem SM Unattached 00:43:22
54 N. McGraw M40 Glossopdale 00:43:27
55 J. Mayall M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:43:34
56 T. Gardiner M50 Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:43:47
57 G. Duckworth SM Stainland Lions 00:43:52
58 D. Hutchings SM Rochdale Harriers 00:43:54
59 M. Wood M50 Stainland Lions 00:43:56
60 A. Glyde SM Todmorden Harriers 00:43:57
61 J. Osborne SM Accrington Road Runners 00:43:59
62 P. Cruthers M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:03
63 P. Wolstenhulme SM Unattached 00:44:04
64 A. Quickfall M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:44:05
65 Kath Brierley F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:19
66 Jane Pickinson F35 Bolton United Harriers 00:44:42
67 Josie Maley F Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:44:51
68 Jane Leonard F55 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:58
69 R. Butterwick M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:59
70 M. Cartwright M45 Radcliffe AC 00:45:21
71 Natalie Murphy F45 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:27
72 Nicola Wood F35 Accrington Road Runners 00:45:29
73 Louise Turner F35 Stainland Lions 00:45:58
74 M. Stamp SM Stainland Lions 00:46:04
75 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 00:46:06
76 S. Foster M50 Astley & Tyldesley RR 00:46:09
77 Jackie Holden F35 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:01
78 D. Brown M45 Unattached 00:47:02
79 G. Cockcroft M45 Unattached 00:47:03
80 S. Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:04
81 Helen Hudson F45 Stainland Lions 00:47:23
82 K. Coughan M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:48
83 R. Leonard M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:01
84 I. Hamilton M45 Unattached 00:48:17
85 M. Green SM Unattached 00:48:25
86 Moira Alderson F40 Stainland Lions 00:48:38
87 Justine Laird B F35 Stainland Lions 00:48:42
88 D. Wilson SM Unattached 00:48:49
89 Alison Holt F45 Glossopdale 00:48:51
90 Kirsty Patton F Todmorden Harriers 00:48:52
91 D. Leslie M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:53
92 T. Walker M45 Stainland Lions 00:49:48
93 J. Cox M65 Middleton Harriers 00:51:25
94 Andrea Marshall F35 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:34
95 S. Crowther M45 Stainland Lions 00:51:41
96 S. Boyer M50 Stainland Lions 00:51:58
97 D. Collins M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:13
98 S. Wild M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:53:21
99 I. Threlkeld SM Stainland Lions 00:53:35
100 R. Chappell M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:36
101 A. Biddle M60 West Pennine 00:53:43
102 Sue Roberts F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:56
103 S. Gee M50 Stainland Lions 00:53:57
104 G. Navan M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:02
105 P. Ehrhardt M65 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:03
106 Christine Comerford F55 Middleton Harriers 00:54:21
107 I. Holloway M60 Rochdale Harriers 00:55:35
108 D. Wood M50 Manchester Harriers 00:56:03
109 S. Gadd M45 Stainland Lions 00:56:29
110 D. Bishop M45 Stainland Lions 00:56:31
111 Karan Marsella F40 Stainland Lions 00:56:53
112 G. Arnold M75 Preston Harriers 00:57:02
113 T. Kasprowicz M45 Road Runners Club 00:59:35
114 A. Kasprowicz M45 Andems Runners 00:59:36
115 D. O'Neill M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:59
116 M. Gadd JM Unattached 01:00:11
117 R. Lee M80 Middleton Harriers 01:00:21
118 D. Dickson M70 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:58
119 B. Crowther M70 Stainland Lions 01:02:49
120 E. Swift M65 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:12:28
121 M. Carr M40 Stainland Lions 52