Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2015 – Ragleth Inn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Werrett M40 Mercia 00:29:28
2 Simon Adney SM Mercia 00:29:44
3 James Dowdall SM 00:29:50
4 Matthew Yapp MU18 Ludlow Runners 00:29:56
5 Jon Newey M45 Mercia 00:30:25
6 Daniel Brazier SM Mercia 00:30:32
7 Matthew Thomas SM 00:30:33
8 Mel Price L40 Mercia 00:30:53
9 Emma Gould SL Mercia 00:31:29
10 Andy Davies M45 Mercia 00:32:07
11 William Laye SM Bridgnorth RC 00:32:18
12 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:32:29
13 Ed Davies M60 Mercia 00:32:37
14 Sam Robson SM Mercia 00:32:53
15 James Craig SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:01
16 Todd Langley-Tanner MU23 Mercia 00:33:17
17 Bryan Arthur M45 Mercia 00:33:20
18 James Adney SM Mercia 00:33:23
19 Tom Foster M40 Mercia 00:33:35
20 Mark Agnew M45 Mercia 00:33:35
21 Sara Willhott SL Sy Tri 00:33:36
22 Kevin Sandwith SM 00:34:37
23 Ed Morris M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:52
24 Harry Duffy MU18 Shrewsbury AC 00:35:21
25 Mark Anslow SM Wolves & Bilston 00:35:26
26 Peter Butler SM Oswestry Olympians 00:35:31
27 Jim Heal SM 00:35:38
28 Chris Smallman M50 Mercia 00:35:44
29 Mark Hill M45 Mercia 00:35:47
30 Stephen Roberts M60 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:53
31 Edward Davies SM 00:36:12
32 Ian Lowe M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:36:20
33 Phil Edwards M45 00:36:23
34 Richard Love M50 00:36:35
35 Jonathan Higson SM Telford Harriers 00:36:45
36 Stephen Thompson M50 BRAT 00:37:04
37 Dominic Williams M40 00:38:03
38 Paul Cadman M50 Mercia 00:38:05
39 Toby Lansdell MU23 Mercia 00:38:11
40 David Mullin M45 00:38:14
41 Andy Bentley M45 Tipton Harriers 00:38:23
42 Simon Gregg SM Amazing Feet 00:38:24
43 Benjamin Brown M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:38:30
44 Rob Fenwick SM 00:38:33
45 Philip Jones SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:03
46 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:39:17
47 Matthew Walley SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:28
48 Robert Sedgley M45 Tipton Harriers 00:39:33
49 Mark Ferguson SM Wolves & Bilston 00:39:39
50 Lucie Tait-Harris L40 Telford AC 00:39:47
51 Richard Pay M50 Wrekin Orienteers 00:39:49
52 Bruce Gregory M50 Telford AC 00:40:27
53 Hugh Morgan-Jones M55 FRA 00:40:43
54 Tim Jones M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:41:02
55 Ian Jackson SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:41:14
56 Catherine Voyce L40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:41:17
57 Andrew T Davies M60 Bridgnorth RC 00:41:25
58 Dave Thomlinson M60 Mercia 00:41:26
59 Oliver Rowe SM 00:41:27
60 William Hanmer M40 00:41:30
61 Jonathan Darcy SM 00:41:35
62 Kaya Saul MU16 Maldwyn Harriers 00:41:36
63 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 00:41:40
64 Jonathan Mould SM Bournville Harriers 00:41:54
65 Jason Wright SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:42:20
66 Maryke Fox L40 Beeston AC 00:42:45
67 Chris Westwood M45 Telford Harriers 00:42:49
68 Eddie Lesniak M60 Achille Ratti CC 00:42:52
69 R Arwyn Jones SM 00:43:19
70 Richard Paddock M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:43:22
71 Trevor Matty M45 Dark Peak FR 00:43:58
72 John Littley M55 Bridgnorth RC 00:44:00
73 Craig Teckoe SM 00:44:10
74 Chris Child M45 00:44:26
75 Jude Grainger L40 Mercia 00:45:00
76 Biddy Cole L50 Mercia 00:45:19
77 Gill Evans L50 SAC 00:45:40
78 John Bryan SM Malvern Joggers 00:45:52
79 Ashley Slade MU18 Tipton Harriers 00:46:11
80 Dave Prescott M45 Bridgnorth RC 00:46:19
81 Bryan Lloyd M55 Presteigne Pacers 00:46:19
82 Michael Fereday M45 Wrekin RR 00:46:45
83 Paul Sanderson M60 Telford AC 00:46:46
84 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 00:47:24
85 Paul Fotheringham M55 00:47:36
86 Adrian Clark M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:48:12
87 Natalie Carr SL Bridgnorth RC 00:49:35
88 Janice Curtis L45 Mercia 00:50:45
89 David Clark MU23 00:51:38
90 John Stroulger M60 Tipton Harriers 00:52:24
91 Bryan Mills M45 Tipton Harriers 00:54:27
92 Sharon Clayton L45 Telford AC 00:55:32
93 Hannah Crossley SL Ludlow Runners 01:00:01
94 Melissa Thomas L45 Bayston Hill SD 01:01:31
95 Josephine Fotheringham L55 01:03:15
96 Lesley Piymm L60 Bournville Harriers 01:03:40
97 Joanna Sharp L55 Ludlow Runners 01:04:09
98 David Gould M60 Mercia DNF