Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/09/2017 – Trunce 09





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jed Darley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:30
2 Euan Patton Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:13:36
3 William Burton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:41
4 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:14:10
5 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:14:27
6 Sam Tierney Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:32
7 Shen Wigfield Turner Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:15:06
8 Ellen Patton Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:10
9 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:47
10 Adam Ferney Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:15:52
11 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:15
12 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:27
13 James Knockton Junior Male Macclesfield Harriers 00:16:30
14 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:16:49
15 Joseph Currie Junior Male CoS And Dearne AC 00:17:00
16 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:16
17 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:25
18 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:33
19 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:54
20 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:17:57
21 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:05
22 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:06
23 Lucy Rowland Junior Female Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:18:07
24 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:18
25 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:18:32
26 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:39
27 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:44
28 Martha Currie Junior Female CoS And Dearne AC 00:19:34
29 Beattie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:46
30 Millie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:47
31 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:58
32 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:00
33 Morgan Crussell Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:07
34 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:37
35 Luca Brook Junior Male Acre Street Runners 00:20:42
36 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:44
37 Lleyton Schofield Junior Male Unattached 00:21:04
38 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:21:08
39 Martha Darley Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:21:29
40 Marie-Anne Battersby Junior Female Unattached 00:21:55
41 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:12
42 Thea Bristow Junior Female Unattached 00:22:22
43 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:35
44 Alice Shelbourne Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:10
45 Chloe Hinchliffe Junior Female 00:23:10
46 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:20
47 Heather Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:22
48 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:46
49 Scott Hinchliffe Male PFRAC 00:23:48
50 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:16
51 David Lund Male DPFR 00:24:37
52 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:55
53 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:25:10
54 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:19
55 Sam Needham Male Steel City Striders 00:25:38
56 James Rose Male Steel City Striders 00:25:53
57 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:54
58 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:26
59 Josh Hall-Brown Male Unattached 00:26:29
60 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:41
61 Ben Walters Male 00:26:52
62 Johnny Ridge Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:27:08
63 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:28
64 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:27:31
65 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:39
66 Matthew Cooke Male Unattached 00:27:42
67 Kristian Groom Male DPFR 00:27:55
68 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:57
69 Ben Malcolm Male Unattached 00:28:05
70 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:28:07
71 Mick Quinn Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:28:20
72 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:25
73 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:28:30
74 Shaun Mollart Vet Male Wakfield Harriers 00:28:44
75 Matt Rimmer Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:55
76 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:29:03
77 Unknown Runner 00:29:10
78 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:20
79 Jazz Doyle Junior Female Unattached 00:29:29
80 Rebecca Lodge Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:32
81 Bethany Walch Junior Female PFRAC 00:29:40
82 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:29:40
83 Lauren Walch Junior Female PFRAC 00:29:41
84 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:43
85 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:29:50
86 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:29:55
87 Mark Riordan Male 00:30:01
88 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:03
89 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:05
90 Simon Jennings Male 00:30:14
91 Daniel Hector Male Unattached 00:30:17
92 Jonathan Wood Male 00:30:22
93 Jack Nuttgens Male Unattached 00:30:37
94 Adam Bloomfield Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:30:44
95 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:55
96 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:31:01
97 Sam Ainscough Male Steel City Striders 00:31:05
98 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:08
99 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:31:20
100 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Vet Female DPFR 00:31:24
101 Kristina Himmler Vet Female Strideout 00:31:33
102 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:31:35
103 Graeme Lee Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:31:38
104 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:44
105 Mark Wood Male 00:31:50
106 Steve Roebuck Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:31:50
107 Pez Holda Vet Male SRC 00:31:53
108 Mark Hatfield Male Unattached 00:31:55
109 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:32:00
110 Jacob Hall-Brown Male Unattached 00:32:03
111 Kerry Saville Vet Male Unattached 00:32:12
112 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:13
113 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:15
114 James Cheetham Male Unattached 00:32:17
115 Jamie Hargreaves Male Unattached 00:32:20
116 Martin Berry Male 00:32:22
117 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:32:29
118 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:40
119 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:32:46
120 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:32:46
121 Sam Krain Male Unattached 00:32:51
122 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 Dark Peak 00:32:55
123 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:33:02
124 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:15
125 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:16
126 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:21
127 Katie Sharp Female Denby Dale AC 00:33:24
128 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:32
129 Christian Battersby Male Unattached 00:33:38
130 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:41
131 Bridget Coomber Vet Female 00:33:47
132 Jonathan Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:33:48
133 Andrew Charlesworth Male Unattached 00:33:48
134 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:57
135 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:02
136 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:34:07
137 Charlie Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:09
138 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:13
139 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:20
140 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:32
141 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:34:37
142 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:34:43
143 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:45
144 Nicola Rafferty Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:45
145 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:48
146 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:49
147 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:34:59
148 Richard Nichal Male Unattached 00:35:16
149 Rachael May Female Steel City Striders 00:35:25
150 Nick Thornton Male Unattached 00:35:26
151 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:28
152 Thomas Wake Male 00:35:48
153 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:35:51
154 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:04
155 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:05
156 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:36:20
157 David Milton Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:22
158 Jemma Williams Female Unattached 00:36:31
159 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:42
160 Mark Wilson Male 00:36:48
161 Kevin Myers Vet Male Unattached 00:36:57
162 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:36:59
163 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:04
164 David Lucas Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:37:07
165 Paul Gray Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:37:08
166 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:37:15
167 Micheal Walsh Male 00:37:19
168 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:22
169 Gillian Brown Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:37:25
170 Bernice Nixon Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:37:29
171 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:37:31
172 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:37:32
173 Rick Reckless Male 00:37:38
174 Steven Sumpit Male Unattached 00:37:41
175 Andy Powell Male Unattached 00:37:42
176 Andy Walch Male PFRAC 00:37:51
177 Marek Szurgot Vet Male Unattached 00:37:54
178 Polly Loitus Female Unattached 00:37:57
179 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:37:58
180 Jonathan Carr Vet Male Unattached 00:38:00
181 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:38:05
182 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:05
183 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:38:12
184 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:38:20
185 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:38:44
186 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:38:44
187 Danielle Battersby Female Unattached 00:39:30
188 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:39:30
189 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:39:42
190 Maeve Largey Female Smiles Paces 00:39:55
191 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male Unattached 00:39:59
192 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:40:16
193 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:40:24
194 Maxine Gregory Female 00:40:29
195 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:40:29
196 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:40:30
197 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:40:33
198 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:34
199 Ryan Bussey Male Unattached 00:40:37
200 Brent Ward Vet Male Unattached 00:40:37
201 Emma Leslie Female Unattached 00:40:40
202 Ben Lord Male Unattached 00:40:49
203 Nick Marston Vet Male 00:40:57
204 Rob Unwin Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:41:02
205 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:41:05
206 Richard Payne Vet Male Unattached 00:41:21
207 Chris Gillingham Male Unattached 00:41:23
208 Gary Shaw Vet Male Unattached 00:41:35
209 Kevin McGrath Vet Male 00:41:45
210 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:41:48
211 Charlotte Grace Female Unattached 00:41:49
212 Catherine Sykes Vet Female Unattached 00:41:49
213 Rick Millns Vet Male Unattached 00:41:52
214 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:41:52
215 Clarie Littlewood Female Unattached 00:41:54
216 Lauren Osbyrne Female Unattached 00:41:55
217 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male Unattached 00:41:55
218 Wayne X Male Unattached 00:41:56
219 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:41:59
220 Ashley Barwick Vet Male Rother Valley Swallows 00:42:17
221 Heath Ramsden Male 00:42:31
222 Chris Baldwin Male 00:42:49
223 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:42:52
224 Steve Culf Vet Male Unattached 00:42:57
225 Mark Davis Vet Male Unattached 00:43:10
226 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:43:10
227 Dan Murphy Male Steel City Striders 00:43:15
228 Sarah Prochazka-Lawton Female Unattached 00:43:16
229 Rebcah Krain Female Steel City Striders 00:43:30
230 Terry Sinar Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:43:30
231 Neil Hill Vet Male Stadium Runners 00:43:39
232 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:44:03
233 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:44:03
234 Heather Simpson Vet Female Penistone 00:44:03
235 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:44:03
236 Shaun Walker Vet Male PFRAC 00:44:03
237 Michelle Jackson Vet Female Unattached 00:44:51
238 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:44:56
239 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:16
240 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:16
241 Michelle Graham Female Unattached 00:45:25
242 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:45:47
243 Tim Wade Vet Male 60 Kingstone Runners 00:46:11
244 Richard Bailey Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:16
245 Rob Kelsall Male Unattached 00:46:28
246 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:38
247 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:44
248 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:46:44
249 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:46:54
250 Paul Schofield Vet Male Unattached 00:47:02
251 Claire Sykes Female 00:47:02
252 Stepanie Woodford Vet Female Unattached 00:47:10
253 Janette Piroli Female Unattached 00:47:32
254 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:47:37
255 Gillian Myers Vet Female Unattached 00:47:50
256 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:47:50
257 Stephen Wong Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:47:59
258 Donna Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:48:00
259 Sallyann Masih Vet Female 50 Acre Street Runners 00:48:13
260 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:18
261 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:48:18
262 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:48:26
263 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:48:28
264 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:48:32
265 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:48:32
266 Charlotte Brown Female Unattached 00:49:02
267 Luke Jackson Male Unattached 00:49:14
268 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:49:20
269 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:49:25
270 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:49:25
271 Rachel Woollen Vet Female Unattached 00:49:25
272 Jack Hayden Junior Male 00:49:34
273 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:47
274 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:47
275 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:49:47
276 Kathryn Briggs Female Unattached 00:49:50
277 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:49:51
278 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:49:53
279 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:50:01
280 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 00:50:07
281 Jerry Fisher Vet Male 00:50:07
282 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:50:07
283 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:50:07
284 John Skipper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:50:07
285 Karen Pearson Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:50:16
286 Russell Whitehead Male Unattached 00:50:23
287 Louise Harrop Vet Female Unattached 00:50:37
288 Richard Bowles Male 00:50:39
289 Annie Lightowler Vet Female PFRAC 00:50:40
290 Ian Oliver Vet Male Unattached 00:51:15
291 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:51:19
292 Christopher Sharp Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:51:19
293 Marianne Symons Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:51:29
294 Joe Leach Male Unattached 00:51:31
295 Kate Booth Female PFRAC 00:51:32
296 Zoe Riordan Vet Female Strideout 00:51:38
297 Ian Wade Vet Male Handsworth Road Runners 00:51:41
298 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:51:43
299 Jackie Armitage Vet Female 00:51:43
300 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:51:54
301 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:52:16
302 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:52:16
303 Debbie Rowlinson Vet Female Strideout 00:52:16
304 Jane McCarth Female Unattached 00:52:45
305 Nicole Nield Vet Female 60 Steel City Striders 00:52:51
306 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:52:56
307 N Whittingham Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:53:29
308 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:53:29
309 Gill Harding Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:53:35
310 Simon Bennett Vet Male 50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:53:35
311 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:53:44
312 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:54:00
313 Zoe Roberts Vet Female Strideout 00:54:02
314 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakfield Tri Club 00:54:20
315 Sarah Turner Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:54:32
316 Gary Turner Vet Male Unattached 00:54:32
317 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:54:44
318 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:54:51
319 Gary Wilson Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:55:02
320 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:03
321 Vicky Wathey Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:19
322 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:20
323 Helen Marshall Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:56:06
324 Sharon Marriott Vet Female Strideout 00:56:29
325 Kate Hornby Female Strideout 00:56:37
326 Yvette Smith Vet Female Unattached 00:57:42
327 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:55
328 Cath Fergusson Vet Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:57:55
329 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:57
330 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:03
331 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:23
332 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:23
333 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:59:29
334 Tom Campom Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:01:21
335 Steph Millington Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:32
336 Andrea Chappell Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:34
337 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:01:35
338 Sharon Haigh Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:35
339 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:02:03
340 Saima Sherbun Vet Female Unattached 01:03:38
341 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 01:03:45
342 John Merry Male 01:03:45