Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/09/2017 – Gladstone 9





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gavin Roberts MSEN GOG Tri 01:18:16
2 Max Wainwright MSEN Helsby RC 01:18:48
3 Mark Davies M40 Nwrrc 01:21:04
4 Simon Edwards M40 Buckley Runners 01:24:14
5 Jonathan Moore M40 Eryri 01:25:01
6 Adam Gordon M40 Helsby RC 01:27:40
7 Lee Ireland M40 Unattached 01:28:25
8 Jim O'Hara MSEN Helps You RC 01:29:35
9 Leon Davies M40 NWRRC 01:30:10
10 James McQueen M40 Eryri Harriers 01:31:05
11 Andy Jones M40 GOG Triathlon 01:31:13
12 Emlyn Owen M40 Eryri Harriers 01:31:24
13 Anthony Davies M40 Eryri Harriers 01:31:44
14 Eilir Evans M60 Unattached 01:33:18
15 Iwan Edgar M60 Eryri Harriers 01:34:29
16 Sam Liddell MSEN Unattached 01:34:56
17 Nick Jones MSEN Buckley Runners 01:35:09
18 Emlyn Roberts M50 Eryri 01:36:03
19 Gemma Moore FSEN NWRRC 01:37:49
20 David Baugh M50 Denbigh Harriers RC 01:39:41
21 Oliver Russell MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 01:39:43
22 Richard Borne M50 Mysteruns 01:40:10
23 Gary Porter-Jones M40 Eryri Harriers 01:41:37
24 Megan Lynne Hughes F40 Eryri Harriers 01:42:16
25 Tom Albiston MSEN Unattached 01:43:27
26 Gwyn Williams M40 Unattached 01:43:39
27 Graham Davies M50 Mysteruns 01:44:53
28 Lesley Lawson F40 Eryri Harriers 01:45:12
29 Benjamin Crossley MSEN Helsby RC 01:47:18
30 Richard Evans M50 Eryri Harriers 01:48:54
31 Charlie Eldred M50 Tattenhall Runners 01:49:51
32 Mike Hobday M50 Denbigh 01:49:52
33 Kate Lightfoot F40 Tattenhall Runners 01:50:00
34 David Charles Brown M50 Denbigh 01:50:10
35 Katy Baugh FSEN Denbigh Harriers RC 01:50:20
36 Phil Gillard M50 Helsby RC 01:51:05
37 Becki Law FSEN Eryri Harriers 01:51:27
38 Philip Abram M40 Tattenhall 01:52:22
39 Peter Fleming M50 Unattached 01:52:23
40 Jenny Ewels F40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:53:53
41 Phil Tan Jones M60 Unattached 01:54:02
42 Anne Rosbottom F40 Wirral AC 01:54:47
43 Chris Tym M50 Reaseheath College 01:55:27
44 Janet Robertson F50 Helsby RC 01:56:52
45 Victoria Whitehead F40 Denbigh Harriers RC 02:02:24
46 Katie Lord FSEN Helsby RC 02:03:43
47 Alexandra Fletcher FSEN Eryri Harriers 02:04:03
48 Tim Charmley M50 Tatenhall 02:05:08
49 Neil Mathew M40 Tattenhall 02:12:47
50 Menai Baugh F50 Denbigh Harriers RC 02:13:08
51 Geoff Collins M60 Helsby RC 02:13:20
52 Ellie Salisbury F50 Eryri Harriers 02:21:04
53 Jon Whitehead M40 Denbigh Harriers RC 02:22:51
54 Joseph Roberts MSEN Unattached 02:23:31
55 Emma Hottinger FSEN NON 02:23:33
56 Paul Cunningham M40 Helps You RC 02:31:13
57 David Richards M50 Formula One Circuit Crew 02:31:44
58 Sweeper Sweeper MSEN Eryri Harriers 02:32:12