Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2010 – Eddie's Revenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Fish MS Blackburn Harriers 00:24:28
2 Ed Gamble MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:26:03
3 Johan Meyfroidt MS Helm Hill 00:26:04
4 Phil Bolton MS Rossendale 00:26:18
5 Ryan Lindsay MS Middleton 00:26:31
6 Sean Willis MV40 Saddleworth 00:26:32
7 Andy Fleet MS Calder Valley 00:26:41
8 Anthony Dalton MJ Rossendale 00:27:06
9 Mark Taylor MS U/A 00:27:45
10 Gary Fleet MV45 Saddleworth 00:28:01
11 Steve Williams MV55 N Vets 00:28:11
12 Craig Stansfield MV40 Rossendale 00:28:19
13 John Ealing MV40 Rossendale 00:28:24
14 Nathan Martin MS Holmfirth 00:28:38
15 John Cook MV50 Rochdale 00:28:49
16 Mark Ruscoe MS Astley And Tyldesley 00:28:59
17 Andrew Lee MS Rossendale 00:29:01
18 Richard Stott MV50 Rossendale 00:29:02
19 Andy Milligan MV45 Bury A C 00:29:13
20 Steve Knowles MS Pennine 00:29:17
21 Alan Bodell MV45 Royton Road Runners 00:29:25
22 Owen Flage MS Oldham And Royton 00:29:45
23 Paul Jackson MV40 Astley And Tyldesley 00:29:59
24 Nick Walsh MV40 Rochdale 00:30:02
25 Scott Sadler MS Middleton 00:30:03
26 Dave Kelly MV55 Rossendale 00:30:16
27 Jared Ahmad MS U/A 00:30:39
28 Paul Collinge MV55 Middleton 00:31:02
29 Marcus Taylor MV40 Astley And Tyldesley 00:31:27
30 Mark Catherall MV55 Rochdale 00:31:29
31 Alan Battersby MV45 U/A 00:31:33
32 Anthony Lowe MV50 Middleton 00:31:39
33 Howard Chambers MV45 Saddleworth 00:31:51
34 Dave Williams MV45 Middleton 00:32:01
35 Michael Toman MV45 Rossendale 00:32:03
36 Joe Llewellyn MS Up And Running 00:32:04
37 Terry Gardiner MV45 Astley And Tyldesley 00:32:09
38 Mike Simons MV40 Manchester YMCA 00:32:19
39 Graham Barnes MV55 U/A 00:32:23
40 Stephen Lean MV45 Rochdale 00:32:39
41 Mark Walker MV40 Rochdale 00:32:42
42 Tim Hargreaves MV50 Stockport Harriers 00:32:44
43 Matt Willis MS U/A 00:32:47
44 Kevin Duckworth MV50 East Cheshire 00:32:56
45 Chris Forde MV50 TPCC 00:33:02
46 Nigel Shaw MV60 Rochdale 00:33:06
47 Ginny Willey FV35 Middleton 00:33:13
48 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale 00:33:29
49 Paul Kenny MV50 East Cheshire 00:33:33
50 Peter Mulleady MV45 Astley And Tyldesley 00:33:42
51 John Mayall MV45 Rochdale 00:33:48
52 Sarah Yeomans FS Rossendale 00:34:05
53 Claire Wightman FV35 Saddleworth 00:34:05
54 Mark Garrod MV50 KMC 00:34:14
55 Davina Raidy FV40 Rossendale 00:34:15
56 Alan Webb MV40 Astley And Tyldesley 00:34:23
57 Dave Grundy MV45 Bury A C 00:34:29
58 Geraint Hughes MV40 U/A 00:34:44
59 Chris Hill MS Rochdale 00:34:57
60 Kevin McGilvray MV55 Radcliffe 00:35:06
61 John McIntosh MV50 Rossendale 00:35:08
62 Chris Rainey MV40 U/A 00:35:09
63 Donna Cartwright FS Radcliffe 00:35:14
64 Mark Cartwright MV40 Radcliffe 00:35:15
65 Steve Hamen MV50 Radcliffe 00:35:29
66 Stephen Hunt MS U/A 00:35:42
67 George Critchley MV50 Radcliffe 00:35:55
68 Charlie Barlow MV50 Saddleworth 00:35:59
69 Chris Greenall MV40 Burnden Road Runners 00:36:08
70 John Cox MV60 Middleton 00:36:59
71 Ann- Marie Rampley FV40 Radcliffe 00:37:03
72 Ruby Carr FV35 Saddleworth 00:37:09
73 Dennis Lucas MV65 Rochdale 00:37:16
74 Hannah Lemon FS Stockport Harriers 00:37:29
75 Alan Swift MV40 Saddleworth 00:37:33
76 Roy Bradley MV60 Saddleworth 00:37:35
77 Elaine Blades-Jordan FS Middleton 00:37:37
78 Yasmin Parapia FS Radcliffe 00:37:47
79 Mark Murphy MS Radcliffe 00:38:08
80 Mark Emmett MV50 Radcliffe 00:38:17
81 Dave Wood MV45 Manchester 00:38:32
82 David Willis MV50 U/A 00:38:53
83 John Brooks MV55 Middleton 00:39:05
84 Michaela Shaw FS Astley And Tyldesley 00:39:29
85 Carole Baines FV45 Astley And Tyldesley 00:39:55
86 Nicky Snook FV45 Saddleworth 00:40:31
87 Lorna Taylor FS Rossendale 00:40:53
88 Paul Basnett MV40 Astley And Tyldesley 00:41:09
89 Kath Williams FV55 N Vets 00:41:35
90 Rose Rowson FV50 Middleton 00:41:49
91 Brenda Roberts FV60 Saddleworth 00:42:37
92 Eileen Royle FV60 Radcliffe 00:42:53
93 Pete Scanlon MV60 Horsforth Harriers 00:43:02
94 Daz Maguire MV40 U/A 00:43:09
95 Emma Smith FS Rossendale 00:43:25
96 A Costello FV45 U/A 00:48:07
97 Jim Lees MV45 U/A 00:48:08
98 Lisa Jackson FS Middleton 00:48:23
99 Ruth Hare FV55 Middleton 00:48:24
100 Tracy Parry FV35 Astley And Tyldesley 00:51:37
101 Anne Hewitt FV60 Rossendale 00:54:21
102 Simon Ford MS Astley And Tyldesley 0:28:00