Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/08/2017 – Reeth Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey Man Calder Valley 00:15:48
2 Duncan Birtwistle Man Telford 00:16:22
3 Jack Smith Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:23
4 Gordon Pearce Man Thames Hare Hounds 00:16:55
5 Mark Taylor MV45 Calder Valley 00:17:45
6 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:17:52
7 Julian Simpson MV40 Richmond + Zetland 00:17:59
8 Tim Grimwood Man Swaledale Runners 00:18:12
9 Mark Forrest MV50 Richmond + Zetland 00:18:23
10 John Marsh Man U/A 00:18:29
11 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:35
12 Tony Lambert MV45 Richmond + Zetland 00:18:39
13 Tom Lynch Man Otley AC 00:18:50
14 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:19:00
15 Matthew Howe Man U/A 00:19:06
16 Josh Westwood Man Settle Harriers 00:19:15
17 Kirsty Hall LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:39
18 Nicolas Kendal Man Barlick FR 00:19:43
19 Harry Robson Man Richmond + Zetland 00:19:45
20 Billy Proctor MV60 Helm Hill 00:19:55
21 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:19:58
22 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven 00:20:02
23 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:20:20
24 Michael McInnes MV40 Skipton AC 00:20:23
25 Simon Woodward Man U/A 00:20:30
26 Rob Williamson MV50 Loftus & Whitby 00:20:37
27 Mike Calvert MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:20:42
28 Stuart McAleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:49
29 Dan Farrington MV40 U/A 00:21:16
30 Roger Aubrey MV50 Helm Hill 00:21:19
31 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 00:21:26
32 Adam Walker Man Richmond + Zetland 00:21:30
33 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Masters 00:21:35
34 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:21:39
35 Jess Gillon MV40 Eden Runners 00:21:42
36 Johnathan Gray MV40 Darlington Harriers 00:21:55
37 Donald Wheatley Man U/A 00:22:01
38 Martin Randall MV45 Swaledale Runners 00:22:01
39 Rebecca Simpson Lady Swaledale Runners 00:22:13
40 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:22:19
41 Benjamin Walker Man U/A 00:22:24
42 Jamie Keyse MV40 U/A 00:22:24
43 Ian Swarbrick MV50 U/A 00:22:27
44 Mark Davies MV50 Thirsk & Sowerby 00:22:44
45 Kathleen Aubrey LV50 Helm Hill 00:22:48
46 James Mowatt Man U/A 00:22:52
47 Stephen Dry MV45 U/A 00:23:10
48 Jim Coldwell MV40 Swaledale Runners 00:23:26
49 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:27
50 Ian McClellan MV40 U/A 00:23:30
51 Eddie Peat MV50 Durham Fell Runners 00:23:31
52 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:41
53 Abbi Kerr Lady U/A 00:23:43
54 Martin Gabriel MV50 Ripon Runners 00:23:55
55 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:59
56 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:24:43
57 John Walpole Man Redcar 00:24:44
58 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:24:51
59 Shaun Henderson MV45 U/A 00:24:55
60 Melanie Steventon Lady Skipton AC 00:25:27
61 Vicky Kirkwood LV45 Dallam 00:25:33
62 Suzy Gillon LV40 Eden Runners 00:25:44
63 Nathan Cole Man U/A 00:25:52
64 Dale Hawkins Man U/A 00:26:10
65 Tarryn Lloyd Payne MV40 U/A 00:26:11
66 Raj Madhas MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:32
67 Chris Pattison MV60 U/A 00:26:39
68 David Greenwood MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:27:00
69 Lucy Tulloch LV40 Swaledale Runners 00:27:24
70 Vicki Biggs Lady U/A 00:27:50
71 Anne Milner LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:01
72 Matthew Cook Man U/A 00:28:23
73 Lee Marshall MV40 Settle Harriers 00:28:31
74 Helen Barker LV40 Kendal AAC 00:28:38
75 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:57
76 Andrew Biddle MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:29:20
77 Martin McGregor MV45 Darlington Harriers 00:30:37
78 Su Thompson LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:53
79 Gemma Aveyard LV40 U/A 00:30:56
80 Clare McAleavy LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:27
81 Fiona Dry LV45 U/A 00:32:36
82 James Mowatt MV60 U/A 00:32:40
83 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:37
84 Martin Pearson MV60 U/A 00:34:42
85 Brian Carlisle MV50 Askrigg Runners 00:36:58