Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/08/2017 – Not Round Latrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Appleton Senior Male Keswick AC 00:35:18
2 Dan Haworth Senior Male Keswick AC 00:36:04
3 Jack White Male U23 City Of Norwich AC 00:36:53
4 Tristan Windley Senior Male Keswick AC 00:37:59
5 Jack Eyre Senior Male Eden Runners 00:38:25
6 Marcus Preedy Male U23 Alehouse 00:39:15
7 Phil Winskill MV40 Keswick AC 00:39:28
8 Dan Pettitt Male U23 Alehouse 00:39:44
9 Jos Addison Senior Male Helm Hill Runners 00:39:57
10 PETER George MV40 Keswick AC 00:39:58
11 Shane Ohly MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:40:27
12 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Harriers 00:40:36
13 Andrew Henderson Senior Male Bodyfit 00:41:00
14 Lee Ireland MV40 00:41:16
15 James Chapman Senior Male 00:41:27
16 Brian Pennington MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:41:37
17 Jacob Tonkin Senior Male Keswick AC 00:41:45
18 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:41:59
19 Sam Hooper Male U23 Keswick AC 00:42:03
20 Tim Irlam Senior Male Cumberland F.R. 00:42:06
21 Catherine Spurden Senior Female Keswick AC 00:42:07
22 Chris Brewer MV40 Keswick AC 00:42:09
23 Adam Maynard Senior Male Vegan Runners 00:42:21
24 Dave Prosser MV50 Keswick AC 00:42:25
25 John Beetham MV40 Keswick AC 00:42:27
26 Craig Marsh Senior Male Keswick AC 00:42:28
27 Mark Fussell Senior Male Cumberland Fell Runners 00:43:15
28 Nathan Postill Male U23 Keswick AC 00:43:19
29 Jenn Mattinson Senior Female Keswick AC 00:43:20
30 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:43:26
31 Stu Windsor MV40 DH Runners 00:43:29
32 Charlotte Watson Senior Female 00:43:40
33 Robert Jones Senior Male Keswick AC 00:43:46
34 David Banbridge Senior Male Howgill Harriers 00:43:50
35 Carl Fisher Senior Male Cumberland AC 00:44:07
36 Sophie Noon Senior Female Derwent AC 00:44:09
37 Sean Robinson Senior Male Howgill Harriers 00:44:15
38 Darren Haworth Senior Male Derwent AC 00:44:16
39 Ian Hayden MV40 00:44:17
40 Steven Jones Senior Male Keswick AC 00:44:25
41 Shaun Atkinson Senior Male Ellenborough RC 00:44:34
42 Mark Hopkins MV50 Tri Lakeland 00:44:39
43 Adam Brailsford Senior Male Northern Fells 00:44:43
44 Craig Smith MV50 Keswick AC 00:44:52
45 Rhona Marshall Senior Female Scarborough AC 00:45:24
46 Mike Brown MV40 Carlisle Tri Club 00:45:32
47 Rosie Watson Female U23 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:45:35
48 Rob Oliver MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:45:36
49 Sam Drinkwater Senior Male Alehouse 00:46:00
50 Gary Jackson MV40 Eden Runners 00:46:13
51 David Harper Senior Male Derwent AC 00:46:15
52 Chris Bramley-Wright Senior Male Eden Runners 00:46:18
53 Josh Waite Senior Male Carlisle Tri Club 00:46:24
54 Paul Curtis MV40 Blengdale Runners 00:46:27
55 Kieran Lynch MV40 IMRA 00:46:30
56 Neil Hey MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:46:38
57 Kerry Cornforth FV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:46:51
58 Sean Hayes Senior Male 00:46:57
59 Neil Atkinson MV40 Cumberland F.R. 00:47:00
60 Andrew Martindale MV40 Northern Fells 00:47:05
61 Karen Bridge FV40 Eden Runners 00:47:06
62 Andy Ross MV50 Northern Fells 00:47:17
63 Tony Holliday MV40 Cumberland AC 00:47:20
64 Steven Campbell MV40 00:47:39
65 Sarah Caskey Senior Female Peterborough AC 00:47:41
66 Roy Zinman MV40 Summit IL 00:47:49
67 Mark Cropper MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:47:51
68 Natalie Mccarron Senior Female Cumberland AC 00:48:03
69 Dan Braund Senior Male 00:48:12
70 Ian Hall MV40 00:48:27
71 John Andrewartha MV40 Eden Runners 00:48:41
72 Paul Kidson MV40 Northern Fells 00:48:47
73 Steven O'keeffe MV40 Northern Fells 00:48:53
74 David Atkinson MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:48:58
75 Justin Bibby MV40 00:49:07
76 Damian Kimmins MV40 Keswick AC 00:49:11
77 Natalie Hawkrigg FV40 Northern Fells 00:49:41
78 Chris Curtis MV50 Northern Fells 00:49:43
79 Andy Bennett MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:49:59
80 Sue Haslam FV60 Scarborough AC 00:50:25
81 Andrew Stokes MV60 Dallam R.C. 00:50:27
82 Daniel Ibbotson MV40 00:50:29
83 Carrie Gibson FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:50:40
84 Adam Baird MV40 Ambleside A.C. 00:50:42
85 David Postill MV40 Carlisle Tri Club 00:50:46
86 Jason Schofield MV40 Wharfedale 00:50:50
87 Ian Wilson Senior Male Cumberland AC 00:50:51
88 Brian Hazelwood MV40 DH Runners 00:51:23
89 Russell Charlton MV50 Pickering 00:51:33
90 Dee Allen MV40 Boldmere Bullets 00:51:57
91 Andrew Hemsley MV50 Eden Runners 00:51:59
92 Frank Hewer MV40 Cumberland AC 00:52:08
93 Richard Jones Senior Male St Theresas AC 00:52:47
94 Alison Phillips FV40 Eden Runners 00:52:53
95 Marie Robson FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:52:54
96 Louise Brown FV40 Keswick AC 00:53:25
97 Chris Schofield MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:53:33
98 Gary Lane MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:54:34
99 William Stobbart Senior Male Cumberland AC 00:54:51
100 Alasdair Morgan MV40 00:54:52
101 Stuart Backhouse MV50 Keswick AC 00:54:55
102 Simon Veitch MV50 00:55:09
103 Chris Cripps MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:55:10
104 Phil Gillard MV50 Helsby RC 00:55:30
105 David Clarkson MV60 Northern Fells 00:55:39
106 Stephanie Shaw Senior Female Cumberland AC 00:55:47
107 Katie Milburn Senior Female Eden Runners 00:56:09
108 Claire Guest Senior Female Northern Fells 00:56:56
109 Quentin Merritt MV50 00:57:37
110 Kathleen Batty Senior Female Northern Fells 00:57:59
111 Graham Watson MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:58:19
112 Zoe Robinson Senior Female Howgill Harriers 00:58:30
113 Steve Cromar MV70 Dundee Hawkhill 01:00:09
114 Jenny Russell FV40 Northern Fells 01:00:12
115 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale F.R. 01:00:27
116 Andy Baker MV40 DH Runners 01:01:03
117 Cliff Gosden MV60 Northern Fells 01:01:08
118 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick AC 01:02:50
119 May Crawford Senior Female Helm Hill Runners 01:03:11
120 John Cain MV50 Keswick AC 01:03:25
121 Paul Stevenson MV40 01:05:20
122 Jon Merritt MV60 01:05:42
123 Rachel Ward 104 FV40 01:06:08
124 Lindsay Graham Senior Female DH Runners 01:08:16
125 Marina Quayle FV50 01:08:56
126 Christine Clarkson FV40 Northern Fells 01:15:55