Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/08/2017 – Turner Landscape





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOHN HELME MSEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:32:39
2 SAM WATSON MSEN WHARFEDALE 01:33:55
3 MARK McGOLDRICK MSEN WHARFEDALE 01:35:22
4 IAIN EMBREY MSEN BOWLAND 01:39:02
5 JOSH HARTLEY MSEN BLACK COMBE 01:40:27
6 QUENTIN HARDING M55 BOWLAND 01:44:50
7 PHIL ARCHER MSEN CUMBERLAND 01:45:17
8 RICHARD STEVENS M40 AMBLESIDE AC 01:45:28
9 DAVID WILSON M55 BOWLAND 01:45:58
10 CHARLOTTE WATSON WSEN 01:46:26
11 JOHN OCKENDEN MSEN BOWLAND 01:49:00
12 TIM JACKSON M45 SETTLE 01:50:28
13 JAMES LEIGH BARON M45 HELM HILL 01:51:53
14 MIKE BOTTOMLEY MSEN SETTLE 01:52:13
15 PATRICK BRENNAN MSEN ROSSENDALE 01:53:00
16 SEAN ROBINSON MSEN HOWGILL 01:53:21
17 ROB CRAWFORD M40 HOWGILL 01:53:55
18 DAVE LUND MSEN DARK PEAK 01:53:56
19 MICHAEL ALLEN MSEN CUMBERLAND 01:55:39
20 LEIGH WARBURTON M55 BOWLAND 01:56:18
21 MIKE HARRISON M45 CUMBERLAND 01:57:44
22 CALEB REID M40 BORROWDALE 01:58:40
23 PETER McAVOY M40 CUMBERLAND 02:00:28
24 ROSIE WATSON WU23 CUMBERLAND 02:01:45
25 JOHN FLETCHER M55 CUMBERLAND 02:02:25
26 ROB OLIVER M45 CUMBERLAND 02:03:33
27 MONICA PADILLA WSEN WHARFEDALE 02:03:50
28 JAMIE HUTCHINSON M45 ILKLEY 02:04:27
29 NICK SEBLEY M55 BLACK COMBE 02:05:10
30 BILL BECKETT M50 CHORLEY 02:05:27
31 SIMON AUSTIN MSEN BLACK COMBE 02:07:37
32 MATHEW MORREY MSEN LONSDALE 02:08:09
33 DREW SHEFFIELD MSEN 02:08:17
34 ROY GIBSON M55 KENDAL 02:08:38
35 MICHAEL TOMAN M50 ROSSENDALE 02:08:41
36 JON UNDERWOOD M45 CALDER VALLEY 02:08:57
37 KEVIN HAGLEY M50 SWRR 02:09:18
38 KATIE WRIGHT WU23 AMBLESIDE AC 02:09:49
39 IAN HAYDEN M40 02:10:01
40 RICHARD SMITH MSEN HELM HILL 02:10:42
41 TOM EVANS MSEN 02:10:55
42 MARTIN FARRAR M50 WHARFEDALE 02:12:54
43 PAUL SIMPSON M50 AMBLESIDE AC 02:14:06
44 RACHEL FINDLAY-ROBINSON WSEN KESWICK 02:15:07
45 LES BARKER M45 CUMBERLAND 02:15:25
46 JULIE QUINN W45 TEAM AUSTRALIA 02:15:38
47 ROWENA BROWNE W55 BOWLAND 02:16:32
48 PHILIP DEVINE M50 KENDAL 02:17:46
49 ANDREW VINCENT M50 02:17:54
50 JENNIE CHATTERLEY W45 CUMBERLAND 02:18:11
51 ASHLEY KAY M55 DARK PEAK 02:18:53
52 JO TAYLOR W50 BOWLAND 02:22:24
53 LINDSEY DERENDS W40 PRESTON 02:23:00
54 JOHN RAINFORD M55 PRESTON 02:23:02
55 EMMA DODD WSEN WHARFEDALE 02:23:07
56 GRAHAM WATSON M50 CUMBERLAND 02:23:21
57 JOHN TAYLOR M65 BOWLAND 02:23:39
58 ANN CUMMINGS W55 CUMBERLAND 02:23:50
59 VICTORIA HAWORTH WSEN KESWICK 02:23:56
60 RYAN CRECCIN MSEN CUMBERLAND 02:24:34
61 GREG AVERY M45 GOAT VALLEY 02:25:05
62 ANITA BARKER W45 CUMBERLAND 02:25:06
63 RICHARD GILMARTIN M40 02:25:27
64 TIM PARKER M40 ESK VALLEY 02:26:12
65 STEVEN BREEZE M45 CUMBERLAND 02:31:54
66 SHARON WILLIAMS W50 NORTH LEEDS 02:36:10
67 STEVE MILNER M55 WHARFEDALE 02:40:23
68 ANNE MILNER W50 WHARFEDALE 02:40:30
69 ANNA BLACKBURN W55 CUMBERLAND 02:42:32
70 IAN GRIMSHAW M55 DERWENT 02:42:33
71 MARTIN WALSH M70 BOWLAND 02:43:11
72 REBECCA OLDFIELD WSEN FRA 02:43:39
73 RICHARD TAIT M65 AMBLESIDE AC 02:43:40
74 CHARLOTTE AKAM WSEN CUMBERLAND 02:44:09
75 BASIL BALDWIN M70 TEAM AUSTRALIA 02:47:48
76 DAVID BALDWIN M50 TEAM AUSTRALIA 02:47:48
77 ELIZABETH ADAMS W45 HELM HILL 02:59:08
78 MAY CRAWFORD WSEN HELM HILL 02:59:09
79 DOT PATTON W60 CUMBERLAND 03:18:09
80 JANE MOTTRAM W60 CUMBERLAND 03:18:09