Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/07/2017 – Kerridge Climb





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alistair Thornton MSEN 00:09:14
2 Jack Ross MSEN 00:09:27
3 Muir Morton M40 00:10:10
4 John Stockdale M40 00:10:15
5 Jon Cain MSEN 00:11:00
6 James Doorbar U16B 00:11:02
7 Neil Pettie M40 00:11:11
8 Neil Hey M40 00:11:56
9 Tom Morton U16B 00:12:25
10 Finlay Pettie U11B 00:12:33
11 Peter Hudson U16B 00:12:36
12 Thomas Hall U16B 00:12:37
13 Leah Willams WSEN 00:12:40
14 Liam Wadrew U16B 00:13:04
15 Fred Riordan U11B 00:13:11
16 Finn Kilpatrick U11B 00:13:15
17 Jonathon Pzago M40 00:13:20
18 Reuben Rogers U11B 00:13:24
19 Beth Cantrell WSEN 00:13:27
20 Amy Stubbs U16G 00:13:35
21 Alfie Hill U16B 00:13:40
22 Malc Leggett M40 00:13:57
23 Jonathon Butler MSEN 00:14:01
24 Lucy Dykins U11G 00:14:02
25 Andy Dykins M40 00:14:03
26 Barbara Murray W40 00:14:17
27 David Craven M40 00:14:21
28 Harry Butler U11B 00:14:32
29 Ella Wharton U16G 00:14:50
30 Daniel Brown U11B 00:14:54
31 David Brown M40 00:14:54
32 Eliot Martin U16B 00:15:05
33 James Downie MSEN 00:15:16
34 Jacob Martin U16B 00:15:31
35 Iona Wolstenholm U16G 00:15:38
36 Stan Slater U11B 00:15:44
37 Harvey Lewis U11B 00:15:45
38 Matt Slater M40 00:15:46
39 Laura Rogers W40 00:15:53
40 Lily Ventris U11G 00:15:54
41 Diane Rhodes W40 00:15:59
42 Hamish Morton U11B 00:16:15
43 Jessica Chadwick U11G 00:16:16
44 Bill Chadwick M40 00:16:17
45 Nic Lewis M40 00:16:25
46 Kirsten Prager W40 00:16:36
47 Issac Leigh U11B 00:16:52
48 Dennis Massey U11B 00:16:54
49 Nicola Fallon W40 00:16:56
50 Matthew Simpson U16B 00:17:02
51 Jessica Hall U16G 00:17:09
52 Jodie Simolk U16G 00:17:10
53 Jake Simcock U11B 00:17:13
54 Bertie Tobin U16B 00:17:36
55 Andrew Ivbert M40 00:18:36
56 Esme Hubert U11G 00:18:37
57 Jenson Gidion U16B 00:22:13
58 Paddy Watts U16B 00:22:17
59 Will Stubbs MSEN 00:31:06
60 Jack Roger MSEN DNF
61 Jamie Thompson & Emmeline In Baby Carrier MSEN Sweeper