Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2015 – Bradwell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Bond MS Dark Peak 00:23:52
2 John Franklin MS Serpentine Rc 00:24:17
3 Steve Franklin MS Totley Ac 00:25:17
4 Adam Taylor MS Taylored Running Group 00:26:13
5 Bart Shaw MS Totley Ac 00:26:43
6 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 00:26:47
7 Johnny Wilson MS Fatboys Rc 00:26:54
8 Chris Jackson MS Glossopdale 00:27:58
9 Steve Fraser MS Steel City Striders 00:28:37
10 Francis Williams MS 00:28:43
11 Chris Bannister MV45 Sheffield Tri Club 00:28:50
12 Andrew Davies MV45 Steel City Striders 00:28:56
13 Alasdair Menmuir MS Steel City Striders 00:29:23
14 Bob Johnson MV40 Dark Peak 00:29:33
15 Paul V Stuart MV45 Steel City Striders 00:29:37
16 Philip Morris MS Handsworth Road Hogs 00:29:45
17 Peter Stenton MS Dark Peak 00:29:53
18 Mark Elwis MV50 00:30:00
19 Zoe Procter FS Pennine Fell Racers 00:30:15
20 Mark Quince MV45 Buxton Ac 00:30:35
21 Steve Larkin MV40 00:30:46
22 Allyn Raw MV40 Heidelberg International School 00:30:49
23 Liam Ashton MS Tideswell Rc 00:30:51
24 Nick Morris MS Handsworth Road Hogs 00:31:10
25 David Perkins MV40 Steel City Striders 00:31:13
26 Mick Archer MV50 Dark Peak 00:31:22
27 Kevin Mottram MV40 Buxton Ac 00:31:48
28 John Thompson MV40 Fatboys Rc 00:31:57
29 David Whitaker MV50 Sheffield Tri Club 00:32:04
30 Stephen Moss MV40 00:32:07
31 Peter Wallis MV55 Tideswell Rc 00:32:11
32 Jonathan Douglass MS Totley Ac 00:32:14
33 Robert Eyre MS 00:32:16
34 Nick Jones MV40 Buxton Ac 00:32:21
35 Steve Clarke MS Steel City Striders 00:32:23
36 Steve Aspey MV50 00:32:50
37 Bradley Martin MS Fusion Cc 00:33:03
38 Mike Jones MV45 Norham Running Club 00:33:07
39 Kevin Mahon MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:33:08
40 Mark Halsey MV40 Buxton Ac 00:33:11
41 Neil Oxley MV65 00:33:15
42 Kate Jenkins FV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:33:15
43 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak 00:33:18
44 Steve Haake MV50 Steel City Striders 00:33:26
45 David Beel MS 00:33:31
46 Mike Adsett MV50 00:33:34
47 Rob Willis MV40 Totley Ac 00:33:52
48 Jimmy Sharman MS Steel City Striders 00:33:54
49 Thomas Mccart MS Steel City Striders 00:33:55
50 Roland Meylan MV45 Buxton Ac 00:34:17
51 Stephen Hughes MV45 00:34:18
52 Graham Barnes MV60 00:34:23
53 Dave Sykes MV40 Dark Peak 00:34:37
54 Stuart Rook MV40 Tideswell Rc 00:34:38
55 Neil Hindle MV60 Fra 00:34:39
56 Clare Howarth FS Totley Ac 00:34:52
57 Lee Gordon MV40 Fusion Cc 00:34:56
58 Peter Stanley MV55 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:35:00
59 Will Day MV45 Dark Peak 00:35:08
60 Lorenzo Allievi MS Totley Ac 00:35:22
61 Emma Dent FV45 Totley Ac 00:35:26
62 Mark Hatfield MS 00:35:28
63 Trevor Burton MV55 Steel City Striders 00:35:29
64 Joe Dunne MS 00:35:30
65 Clare Holdcroft FV40 Buxton Ac 00:35:33
66 Max Howard MV55 Retford Ac 00:35:46
67 Simon Hutchinson MV50 00:36:07
68 Richard Bowles MS 00:36:16
69 Kate Turner FS Totley Ac 00:36:18
70 Anthony Horstead MS Steel City Striders 00:36:28
71 Patryk Szwedt MS 00:36:31
72 Mark Platton MV50 00:36:39
73 Zayne Bukhari MS 00:36:50
74 Alexander Arblaster MS Steel City Striders 00:36:52
75 Mel Mccart MV50 00:36:56
76 Helen Davis FS Steel City Striders 00:37:07
77 Sophie Quince FS Pennine Fell Racers 00:37:15
78 Lizzie Rawson FS Fatboys Rc 00:37:39
79 David Arundale MV60 Dark Peak 00:37:42
80 Glen Cropper MS Tideswell Rc 00:37:47
81 Roz Massey FS Totley Ac 00:37:56
82 Rachel Watson FV40 00:38:19
83 Nathan Hoyland MS Steel City Striders 00:38:28
84 Yvonne Twelvetrees FV60 Totley Ac 00:38:41
85 Andrew Matthews MV50 Fatboys Rc 00:39:11
86 Karis Hodgkinson FS Taylored Running Group 00:39:15
87 Victoria Hawkins FV45 Steel City Striders 00:39:33
88 Carol Beattie FV60 Steel City Striders 00:39:41
89 Heather Beaumont FS Totley Ac 00:39:57
90 Maxine Ison FV50 Totley Ac 00:40:23
91 William Brandley MS Tideswell Rc 00:40:30
92 Jill Davies FV55 Steel City Striders 00:41:49
93 Diane Clewes FV50 Totley Ac 00:41:52
94 Joan Waller FV55 Dark Peak 00:41:57
95 Naomi Rabin FS 00:42:07
96 Jennifer Machan FS Taylored Running Group 00:42:16
97 Heather Marsden FV45 Tideswell Rc 00:42:26
98 Gregory Scott Briggs MV45 00:43:09
99 Ben Williams MS 00:43:11
100 Janet Leigh FV45 Goyt Valley Striders 00:43:46
101 Colette Holden FV40 Tideswell Rc 00:44:56
102 Vicky Moss FV40 00:45:02
103 Bland Quigley MV40 Steel City Striders 00:45:13
104 Nancy Stuart FS Steel City Striders 00:45:27
105 Mark Wheen MV50 00:45:57
106 Shane Phillips MS 00:46:04
107 Aisling Spain FS Totley Ac 00:46:17
108 Phil Gregory MV40 Tideswell Rc 00:47:30
109 Peter Fotheringham MV55 Goyt Valley Striders 00:49:22
110 Ken Price MV60 00:51:35
111 Corina Philps FS 00:52:00