Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/08/2017 – Marilyns Meldon Madness





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob HICKS M Okehampton RC 00:39:19
2 James BEST M Tavistock AC 00:40:38
3 Richard BATESON M Royal Air Force AA 00:41:47
4 Chris TURNER M Okehampton RC 00:43:53
5 Paul TARGETT M50 00:44:41
6 Joe LANE M 00:44:51
7 Andrew VERNON M40 Okehampton RC 00:45:49
8 David Gow-Smith M50 Torbay AAC 00:46:26
9 Will HANCOCK M Cornwall Orienteering 00:47:15
10 James MORRISON M40 Tiverton Harriers 00:47:33
11 Mike DAVIES M60 Torbay AAC 00:48:04
12 Patrick MUNN M50 Mud Crew Running 00:48:39
13 Kevin HAGLEY M50 SWRR 00:48:54
14 Simon PIPE M50 Hook Norton Harriers 00:49:25
15 Michael BAKER M50 Okehampton RC 00:49:44
16 Richard BEST M50 Tavistock AC 00:50:11
17 Tom WOODMAN M40 Dawlish Coasters 00:50:18
18 John CHRISTOPHER M40 00:50:49
19 Leslie REED M60 Torrington 00:50:59
20 Katie LITTLEJOHNS W Okehampton RC 00:51:36
21 Dan GREY M Haldon Trail Runners 00:51:42
22 Edd LANE M 00:51:45
23 Jonathan STEPHENS M 00:52:26
24 John BINNS M50 Okehampton RC 00:54:14
25 Nicholas METCALFE M60 00:54:15
26 Ed DUMPLETON M40 Okehampton RC 00:54:18
27 Jo SLEEP W South Molton Strugglers 00:54:29
28 Julia Gow-Smith W50 Torbay AAC 00:54:48
29 Jim DONOVAN M50 Teignbridge Trotters 00:54:51
30 Robert RICHARDS M50 Okehampton RC 00:56:34
31 Michael COOPER M 00:57:01
32 Peter COOPER M 00:57:01
33 David FELL M60 Cumberland FR 00:57:19
34 Roger CUNNINGHAM M50 EWPC 00:58:03
35 Phil READ M50 Okehampton RC 00:58:48
36 Roger NOSWORTHY M60 Off Roadents 00:59:25
37 Chris AYLAN M50 Okehampton RC 00:59:33
38 Sophie WHITELEY W 00:59:56
39 Bridget FUNNELL W60 Off Roadents 01:01:05
40 Angela MARTIN W40 Okehampton RC 01:01:29
41 Phil WILSON M50 01:01:56
42 Christine FRITSCH W40 Okehampton RC 01:01:59
43 David GOODSPEED M 01:02:06
44 Laura GOODSPEED W 01:02:35
45 Kim DOLEMAN W50 01:03:09
46 Dainielle FULLFORD-BROWN W50 Okehampton RC 01:05:41
47 Karen VALLANCE W40 Okehampton RC 01:06:49
48 Jo-Anne TURNER W40 Okehampton RC 01:06:49
49 Jane JONES W50 01:08:18
50 Richard JONES M50 01:08:18
51 Debbie BRYANT W40 Okehampton RC 01:12:33
52 Sally DAVIES W60 Torbay AAC 01:15:36
53 Janet WHITE W60 Okehampton RC 01:17:52
54 Chalene WILDMAN W 01:24:45
55 Ross MANEILL M 01:24:45