Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/06/2017 – North Devon Aonb Half Marathon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Shaun Whelan M50-54 London Frontrunners 01:29:02
2 James Gillanders Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:29:30
3 Will Bray Senior Male 01:29:41
4 Arron Kearney Senior Male Bideford AAC 01:30:21
5 Phillip Thorne M40-44 North Devon Road Runners 01:31:35
6 James Stanley Senior Male South Molton Strugglers 01:32:33
7 Jonathan Moscrop M40-44 London Frontrunners 01:32:53
8 Curtis Netherway Senior Male 01:32:58
9 John Keenan M40-44 London Frontrunners 01:33:27
10 Matthew Tapp Senior Male South Molton Strugglers 01:34:56
11 Jamie Johnston Senior Male 01:35:23
12 Richard Wingfield Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:35:33
13 Kelvin Groves M40-44 Bideford Aac 01:35:47
14 Adam Touzell Senior Male 01:37:35
15 Jack Lambdon Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:37:52
16 Jane Faram Senior Female Southville Running Club 01:38:54
17 Tim Charters Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:38:58
18 Leon Clement Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:39:09
19 Connor Middleton Senior Male Shrewsbury AC 01:39:13
20 David Monge Garcia M40-44 Ilfracombe Running Club 01:40:14
21 Shane Cullinan M40-44 London Frontrunners 01:40:37
22 Alex Turner Senior Male 01:40:52
23 Iain Large Senior Male 01:41:01
24 Joseph Lowe M45-49 London Frontrunners 01:41:03
25 Andrew Wood Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:41:58
26 Simon Scotthorne M50-54 North Devon Road Runners 01:42:51
27 Sean Creely Senior Male 01:43:27
28 Jonathan Cowie M40-44 London Frontrunners 01:43:31
29 Matt Allen M40-44 Halesowen Athletic And Cycling Club 01:43:35
30 Hannah Walsh Senior Female Bristol And West AC 01:43:43
31 Helen Wright Senior Female Ilfracombe Running Club 01:44:30
32 Danny Johnson Senior Male 01:44:33
33 Steven Artist Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:44:44
34 Daniel Howard M40-44 01:45:01
35 Matthew Waldron Senior Male South Molton Strugglers 01:45:09
36 John Yates M50-54 Running Lab Singapore 01:45:35
37 Josh Cummins Senior Male 01:45:43
38 Emmanuel Lumineau M40-44 London Frontrunners 01:46:20
39 Henry Benning Senior Male 01:46:39
40 Damien Puddifoot Senior Male 01:46:41
41 Christos Bitzis-Politis M40-44 London Frontrunners 01:46:43
42 James Balcazar Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:47:20
43 Lee Evans M40-44 01:47:34
44 Adrian Williams M40-44 01:47:38
45 Eduardo Schmidt Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:47:38
46 Greg Arthur M40-44 London Frontrunners 01:48:14
47 Badar Al Raisi Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:48:22
48 William Parry M45-49 London Frontrunners 01:48:46
49 Adam Farmer Senior Male 01:48:59
50 Paul O'leary Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:49:11
51 Kev Waters Senior Male 01:49:14
52 Paul Barker Senior Male 01:49:33
53 George Taylor M50-54 London Frontrunners 01:49:58
54 Paul Brayley Senior Male South Molton Strugglers 01:50:02
55 Peter Webb Senior Male 01:50:02
56 Alicia Leal F40-44 North Devon Road Runners 01:50:10
57 Polly Goodman Senior Female 01:50:11
58 Paul Becker M40-44 GoodGym 01:50:12
59 Bruce Evans M40-44 01:50:13
60 Luke Snape Senior Male 01:50:27
61 Olivia Poole Senior Female London Frontrunners 01:51:24
62 David Lester M50-54 01:51:26
63 Graham Newton M60-69 Axe Valley Runners 01:51:29
64 Nick Grimshaw M40-44 01:52:01
65 Lorraine Gaytten F45-49 Black Country Triathletes 01:52:08
66 Rachael Woolston F40-44 Girls Run The World 01:52:17
67 Will Bindloss Gibb Senior Male 01:52:18
68 Robert Thatcher M50-54 01:52:57
69 Neil Garrett Senior Male 01:52:58
70 Simon Fryer Senior Male 01:53:40
71 Rob Yarde Senior Male South West Road Runners 01:53:42
72 Billy Ware Senior Male 01:53:52
73 Richard Mellor M40-44 Hercules Wimbledon AC 01:53:58
74 Adam Maughan Senior Male 01:54:15
75 Georgia Hall Senior Female Southville Running Club 01:54:15
76 Gary Madge M40-44 01:54:20
77 Veronica Barbaro Senior Female 01:54:20
78 Glynn Mcdonald M50-54 London Frontrunners 01:55:47
79 Jo Biederman F40-44 North Devon Road Runners 01:55:57
80 Rebecca Hopkins F40-44 South Molton Strugglers 01:56:28
81 Steve Demmery M40-44 SouthVille Running Club 01:56:45
82 Alex Bailey Senior Male Brackley & District Running Club 01:57:08
83 Chris Bulled Senior Male 01:57:11
84 Lloyd James M40-44 Horwood Harriers 01:57:18
85 Tim Baker Senior Male South Molton Strugglers 01:57:24
86 John Benning Senior Male 01:57:25
87 Jonathan Grellier M40-44 01:57:29
88 Craig Corry Senior Male 01:57:46
89 Ben Summers Senior Male Will Summers 01:57:53
90 Adrian Clark M40-44 Horwood Harriers 01:57:54
91 Helen Smethurst F50-54 01:57:59
92 David Elliott M40-44 Milton Larder Running Club 01:58:24
93 Lloyd Slee Senior Male 01:58:54
94 Ben Epps M40-44 Haldon Trail Runners 01:58:54
95 Steve Hughes Senior Male 01:58:59
96 Jade Offord Senior Female 01:59:05
97 Louise Thomas F40-44 01:59:09
98 Nathan Layland Senior Male 01:59:14
99 John Foley Senior Male London Frontrunners 01:59:19
100 Darren Lodge M40-44 01:59:23
101 Neil Sparkes Senior Male 01:59:37
102 Ilja Arslanov Senior Male 02:00:11
103 Andrew Podimore Senior Male 02:00:12
104 Andrew Hudson Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:00:26
105 Sara Rodriguez Senior Female 02:00:34
106 Brian Day M50-54 Purple Patch Runners 02:00:38
107 Ed Condon Senior Male 02:01:19
108 Miranda Stoddart Senior Female 02:01:22
109 Rowland Oldale Senior Male 02:01:31
110 Jonathan Avis Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:02:14
111 Sandy Bowani Senior Female 02:02:15
112 Amy Williamson Senior Female 02:02:30
113 Richard Maybery M50-54 02:02:42
114 Teresa Lovern F60-69 02:02:52
115 Marlon Lockhart M40-44 02:02:54
116 Andrew Samuel M55-59 South Molton Strugglers 02:02:59
117 Philippa Swingler F50-54 02:03:00
118 Ian Cuerden M40-44 London Frontrunners 02:03:08
119 Emma Overney Senior Female 02:03:29
120 David Little Senior Male 02:03:38
121 Paul Tillsley M50-54 02:03:39
122 Paul Skipp M50-54 02:04:10
123 Ross Mclachlan Senior Male 02:04:12
124 Alice Horton Senior Female 02:04:21
125 Rebecca Mortimer Senior Female North Devon Road Runners 02:04:27
126 Tom Bradberry M40-44 02:04:43
127 Neil Townsend M45-49 02:04:54
128 John Horton M60-69 02:05:06
129 Aoife Convey Senior Female 02:05:07
130 Adam Kaminski Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:05:32
131 Gary Lowson M40-44 North Devon Road Runners 02:05:34
132 Tina Mccracken Senior Female 02:05:37
133 Amy Touzell Senior Female 02:05:48
134 Iain Stewart M50-54 02:05:58
135 Caroline Shapland F40-44 South Molton Strugglers 02:06:10
136 Steve Mahony M40-44 02:07:02
137 James Grellier M40-44 02:07:26
138 Lucy Goodman Senior Female 02:07:29
139 Christian Duran M40-44 London Frontrunners 02:07:32
140 Mark Heffernan M40-44 02:07:34
141 Kristyna Young Senior Female 02:07:44
142 William Young Senior Male 02:07:44
143 Shaun Harrington M40-44 02:08:07
144 Lucy Sharratt F40-44 02:08:30
145 Mike Weeks Senior Male 02:08:37
146 Lina Jeffcock Senior Female 02:09:25
147 Paul Mckenzie M40-44 02:09:39
148 Ludovica Bruno F50-54 02:10:48
149 David Cottingham M60-69 02:10:59
150 Neil Partridge M40-44 South Molton Strugglers 02:11:00
151 Tanya Marrow F40-44 South Molton Strugglers 02:11:01
152 Sean Maculay M45-49 02:11:03
153 Lee Atkins M40-44 02:11:07
154 James Corner Senior Male 02:11:09
155 Simon Howard M50-54 02:11:37
156 Mark Sumner M40-44 Care For Kids North Devon 02:11:42
157 Kirsty Fitzgerald Senior Female London Frontrunners 02:11:54
158 Kevin Stephens M40-44 02:11:58
159 Dawn Herridge F40-44 02:12:04
160 Stacey Parker Senior Female South Molton Strugglers 02:12:17
161 Deborah Howard F40-44 02:12:19
162 Cam Keast Senior Male 02:12:26
163 Sean Pryce Senior Male 02:12:30
164 Natalie Banbury F45-49 Torrington AAC 02:12:44
165 Amie Moores Senior Female 02:13:05
166 Andrew Dixon M40-44 02:13:35
167 Richard Tate M40-44 02:13:43
168 Rupert Hambly M40-44 02:13:49
169 Donna Hooper Senior Female 02:13:49
170 Mark Vigil Senior Male 02:14:00
171 Andrew Jones M40-44 02:14:07
172 Graham Watts M50-54 02:14:11
173 Lauren Sullivan Senior Female Woolacombe Bay Holiday Parks 02:14:21
174 Nigel Smale M55-59 02:14:44
175 Phil Edwards Senior Male 02:14:51
176 Ian Cragg M40-44 02:15:07
177 Jayne Chanter F50-54 Minehead Running Club 02:15:17
178 Jo Cole Senior Female 02:15:21
179 Suzie Blanche Senior Female 02:15:24
180 Michael Davey M55-59 North Devon Road Runners 02:15:48
181 Ronnie Masters F40-44 02:16:26
182 Isabel Hockin Senior Female 02:16:27
183 Josephine Hockin Senior Female 02:16:27
184 Jeremy Richards M40-44 02:16:45
185 Eleanor Newman Senior Female 02:16:50
186 Simon Head M50-54 02:16:56
187 Richard Hoad Senior Male 02:16:56
188 Jenny Wordley F40-44 02:16:58
189 Jay Lewis Senior Male 02:17:10
190 Robert Simpson Senior Male 02:17:21
191 Kara Simpson Senior Female 02:17:21
192 Kataryzna Grellier Senior Female 02:17:26
193 Suzanne Moores Senior Female 02:17:31
194 Julian Williams M40-44 London Frontrunners 02:17:32
195 Michael Whitecross M55-59 02:17:49
196 Sarah Nicholson F40-44 02:17:50
197 Sarah Bulled Senior Female Ilfracombe Running Club 02:17:51
198 Susie Jacob F40-44 Lymington Triathlon Club 02:17:53
199 Nick Venaglia Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:17:58
200 Rory Young Senior Male 02:18:03
201 Kate Young Senior Female 02:18:03
202 Francis Ocallaghan Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:18:09
203 Kevin Carroll Senior Male 02:18:13
204 Peter Boot Senior Male 02:18:18
205 Simon Mac Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:18:34
206 Stuart Wilson-Hammond M50-54 North Devon Road Runners 02:18:40
207 Ryan Butterfield Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:18:46
208 Sarah Kappel Senior Female GoodGym 02:18:47
209 Claire Langford F40-44 02:18:58
210 Becci Mannering Senior Female 02:19:14
211 Martin Nelson Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:19:20
212 Michelle Caines F40-44 Frome Running Club 02:19:29
213 Fleur Rush F45-49 Frome Running Club 02:19:29
214 Rob Hooker M40-44 02:19:32
215 Ryan Lewin M40-44 02:19:32
216 Fiona Carruthers F50-54 02:19:48
217 Louis Large Senior Male 02:19:50
218 Julia Conway F40-44 London Frontrunners 02:19:53
219 Hannah Evans F40-44 02:19:54
220 Peter Cowie Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:19:56
221 Alice Bradley Senior Female Ilfracombe Running Club 02:20:01
222 Alice Whale Senior Female 02:20:19
223 Andrew Kilby M40-44 02:20:24
224 Mark Kellaway M50-54 Environment Agency Harriers 02:20:24
225 Jo Diamond F40-44 Environment Agency Harriers 02:20:52
226 Alicia Nowik Senior Female 02:21:18
227 Elaine Eldridge F40-44 Milton Larder Running Club 02:21:21
228 Jim Bridges M60-69 02:21:43
229 Paul Marsh M40-44 02:21:52
230 Bernard Blundell M40-44 Northbrook AC 02:21:55
231 Daniel Sercombe Senior Male 02:22:03
232 Wayne Green Senior Male 02:22:06
233 Mark Doudican M40-44 Bournville Harriers 02:22:28
234 Dan Clarke Senior Male 02:23:07
235 Hayley Charlesworth Senior Female 02:23:08
236 Pete Hogan M40-44 02:23:15
237 Jemma Tookey Senior Female 02:23:18
238 Jennifer Morton Senior Female 02:23:35
239 Katie Lane Senior Female 02:23:35
240 Rosie Cole Senior Female 02:23:42
241 Faith Foote F55-59 02:23:46
242 Neil Wilkes M45-49 Centurion RC 02:23:51
243 Georgina Erdozain Senior Female 02:23:56
244 Nick Higgins M50-54 02:24:11
245 Emily Hull Senior Female Chatty Paces 02:24:19
246 Nigel Taylor M40-44 Pontefracf AC 02:24:33
247 Kiara Gorst F40-44 South Molton Strugglers 02:24:57
248 Peter Lynch M50-54 02:25:01
249 Steve Pearson M50-54 Church St Trotters 02:25:01
250 Aoife Lambe Senior Female 02:25:11
251 Isobel Farquharson Senior Female 02:25:33
252 Alistair Farquharson M50-54 02:25:34
253 Alan Large M55-59 02:25:40
254 Patrick Doyle M40-44 London Frontrunners 02:25:43
255 Karen Bowden F50-54 02:26:09
256 David Guest M50-54 GoodGym 02:26:10
257 Paul Harvey M60-69 02:26:17
258 Luke Smith Senior Male 02:26:29
259 Julia Hall Senior Female 02:26:29
260 Vicki Bales F40-44 02:26:29
261 Sarah Lambert F40-44 02:26:30
262 Tracey Elliott F40-44 North Devon Hospice Staff 02:26:30
263 Jenny Geen Senior Female 02:26:30
264 Jane Jones F50-54 02:26:30
265 Edward Hyland M40-44 02:26:31
266 Amelia Joyner F40-44 02:26:32
267 Aimee De Menezes Senior Female 02:26:36
268 Ted Townsend M70+ South Molton Strugglers 02:26:56
269 Lisa Sears F40-44 Kenilworth Runners 02:27:06
270 Sue Garland F50-54 02:27:10
271 Steven Sheppard Senior Male 02:27:26
272 Adrian Scruton Senior Male 02:27:26
273 Marine Veron Senior Female Girls Run The World 02:27:44
274 Rebecca Davis Senior Female Chatty Paces 02:27:45
275 Helen Speedy F40-44 Marlins Swimming Club 02:27:46
276 Anna Swingler Senior Female 02:27:53
277 Sarah Allison Senior Female 02:28:36
278 Katie Turner-Clarke Senior Female 02:28:42
279 Sophia Erdozain F40-44 02:28:46
280 Anna Ferenc Senior Female 02:28:48
281 Annie Bover Senior Female 02:28:52
282 Rose Matthews F55-59 02:29:08
283 Sally Tapp Senior Female 02:29:14
284 James Gough M40-44 02:29:23
285 Julie Colman Senior Female South Molton Strugglers 02:29:23
286 Emma Pearcy Senior Female Teignbridge Trotters 02:29:33
287 Chris Dent M60-69 North Devon Road Runners 02:29:48
288 Seth Insall M40-44 02:30:06
289 Michael Crust M60-69 Kenilworth Runners 02:30:27
290 Mandy Crust F55-59 Kenilworth Runners 02:30:27
291 Helen Moffatt F40-44 Running Forever RC 02:30:28
292 Katharine Bond Senior Female 02:30:35
293 Chris Bulle M40-44 02:30:40
294 John Cunningham M40-44 Weston Athletics Club 02:30:40
295 David Tribe M50-54 02:30:44
296 Jonathan Beech M40-44 02:30:47
297 Sarah Adamson F50-54 02:30:47
298 Ann Williamson F40-44 02:31:07
299 Khalid Siddiqui Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:31:49
300 Katie Groves Senior Female 02:32:01
301 Sue Tomlinson F40-44 02:32:04
302 Nicola Randall F50-54 John Lewis Partnership Running Club 02:32:28
303 Sara Collman Senior Female Teignbridge Trotters 02:32:42
304 Joanna Dunbavin F40-44 02:33:04
305 Linda Watt F40-44 02:33:04
306 Jim Brant M55-59 Minehead Running Club 02:33:42
307 Josie Ramsell Senior Female 02:34:00
308 Aggie Clinch F60-69 North Devon Road Runners 02:34:33
309 Robert Wheeler M40-44 02:34:54
310 Flossie Wheeler Senior Female 02:34:54
311 Julie Young F40-44 South Molton Strugglers 02:35:09
312 Clare Davidson Senior Female 02:35:21
313 Martin Fisher M55-59 02:35:41
314 Gareth Legg M50-54 Avon Valley Runners 02:36:00
315 Catherine Pearce F50-54 South Molton Strugglers 02:36:01
316 Greg Burke Senior Male 02:36:23
317 Edel Robbins F40-44 02:36:27
318 Karen Potter F50-54 02:36:27
319 Dawn Chapman F40-44 02:36:49
320 Martin Brace M40-44 Tiverton Harriers 02:37:04
321 Sarah Jones F40-44 02:37:10
322 Caroline Wilson Senior Female Goodgym 02:37:16
323 Paula Odam Senior Female North Devon Triathletes 02:37:18
324 Roger Bagley M40-44 02:37:23
325 Rebecca John Senior Female 02:37:28
326 Emma Hill F40-44 South Molton Strugglers 02:37:37
327 Tracey Mills F50-54 Okehampton Running Club 02:37:39
328 Lara Bolduc F40-44 02:37:50
329 Alison Bentley Higgins F50-54 02:38:18
330 Alison Fishwick F40-44 02:38:24
331 Sarah Thorne F40-44 North Devon Road Runners 02:38:38
332 Katrina Smale F45-49 02:38:38
333 David Pinney M60-69 02:39:09
334 Hassam Jauffur M50-54 02:39:49
335 Andrew Shakes M50-54 02:39:50
336 Phil Lawton M55-59 02:39:53
337 Lynne Marshall F40-44 02:40:14
338 Jenny Hurd F50-54 02:40:16
339 Emma Pillimg F40-44 02:40:16
340 Jon Russell M40-44 02:40:36
341 Kathryn Edwards Senior Female 02:41:11
342 Heather Burke F55-59 02:41:21
343 Megan Sturley F40-44 Chatty Paces 02:41:49
344 Wayne Sturley M40-44 02:41:49
345 Carole Cornwall F40-44 Okehampton Running Club 02:41:55
346 Andy Scourfield M40-44 Mudcrew 02:41:56
347 Katy Speak F50-54 Okehampton Running Club 02:41:56
348 Ben O'connor M40-44 02:42:05
349 Ashley Braunton Senior Male 02:42:06
350 Michele Pickard F40-44 02:42:07
351 Matthew Vale Senior Male 02:42:08
352 Victoria Sloan Senior Female 02:42:22
353 Rachel Nestel Senior Female Chatty Paces 02:42:24
354 Achim Nestel M40-44 02:42:24
355 Georgina Child Senior Female 02:42:26
356 Martha Stevens Senior Female 02:42:26
357 Carmel Burke F40-44 02:42:54
358 Luke Edwards Senior Male 02:43:32
359 Daniel Kownacki Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:43:37
360 Claire Rouse F40-44 02:43:59
361 Sarah Grant Senior Female 02:44:00
362 Marion Burrell F40-44 Chatty Paces 02:44:19
363 Fiona Wilkinson F40-44 North Devon Road Runners 02:44:28
364 Saran Evans F40-44 Chatty Paces 02:44:49
365 Bridgette Sealey Senior Female 02:44:54
366 Andrew Duffy M50-54 02:45:11
367 Caroline Savage F50-54 02:45:12
368 Debra Knowlden F40-44 02:45:45
369 Lorraine Lehan F50-54 02:45:45
370 Susan Turnbull F50-54 02:46:10
371 Sally Greene F50-54 02:46:11
372 Caroline Taplin F40-44 02:47:07
373 Oreste Gallo M55-59 02:47:11
374 Cathy Gurney F60-69 02:47:11
375 Maria Brierley F55-59 EA Harriers 02:47:57
376 Liz Harrison F40-44 02:48:28
377 Simon Adamson M45-49 02:49:02
378 Waldo Miguez Senior Male London Frontrunners 02:49:38
379 Gwendolen De Groot Senior Female 02:49:59
380 Phil Ryling M60-69 02:50:33
381 Heather Berry F40-44 North Devon Road Runners 02:51:32
382 Karen Partridge F40-44 North Devon Road Runners 02:51:32
383 Karen Collins Senior Female 02:51:37
384 Sarah Cook Senior Female South Molton Strugglers 02:51:56
385 Louise Marshall Senior Female 02:52:38
386 Sarah Hooper Senior Female 02:52:44
387 Anne Duthuit Senior Female 02:53:03
388 Michael Upton M55-59 02:53:05
389 Claire Cohen F40-44 02:53:10
390 Carol Mccloskey F50-54 Bournemouth Joggers 02:53:15
391 Anne Minford F55-59 02:53:16
392 Caroline Kemp F50-54 Bournemouth Joggers 02:53:17
393 Chun Wei Ooi Senior Male 02:53:31
394 Joanne Lanham F40-44 02:53:31
395 Lorraine Gaytten F50-54 Black Country Triathletes 02:53:39
396 Lucy Zarza Senior Female 02:53:54
397 Mary Zarrett F55-59 02:56:04
398 Helen Granter F40-44 02:57:18
399 Nik Zarza M55-59 02:58:10
400 Emma Pritty Senior Female 02:58:10
401 Catrina Prince Senior Female 02:58:28
402 Susie Prince Senior Female 02:59:03
403 Aidan Keher M55-59 Kenilworth Runners 02:59:38
404 Tina Noble F40-44 03:00:22
405 Michael Thatcher Senior Male 03:01:02
406 Elizabeth Adams Senior Female 03:01:06
407 Robert Upton M40-44 03:01:28
408 Julia Churcher F40-44 03:01:28
409 Dean Waghorn M40-44 Quantock Harriers 03:04:40
410 Lucy Warrillow F40-44 03:04:41
411 Michael Waghorn M40-44 03:04:41
412 Yu Ting Khoo Senior Female 03:06:46
413 Samanathan Oshea F50-54 03:06:46
414 Jenn Yenn Choo Senior Male 03:06:46
415 Qi Xiang Kwang Senior Male 03:06:46
416 Alan Cavill M60-69 03:07:20
417 Andrea Rideout F40-44 03:07:47
418 Julia Clarke F40-44 Chatty Paces 03:10:02
419 Chelsey Geller-Booth Senior Female 03:13:42
420 Keira Hayter Senior Female 03:13:42
421 Rhiannon Hook F40-44 03:13:43
422 Clare Bonnici Senior Female 03:15:43
423 Madeleine Mason Senior Female 03:15:43
424 Sioned Haughton Senior Female Goodgym 03:19:32
425 Gill Madge F40-44 03:20:12
426 Debbie Pentland F55-59 Portsmouth Triathletes 03:23:20
427 Stephen Roberts M40-44 03:31:06
428 Kim Singletary Senior Female 03:32:18
429 Karen Kester F40-44 03:32:18
430 Treena Marvelly F40-44 03:35:36
431 Gail Morris F40-44 04:23:12