Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2017 – Beacon Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Robson M U23 NSP 00:56:42
2 Matthew Hetherington M Sen Heaton 00:57:01
3 Matthew Briggs M U17 NFR 00:59:04
4 Richard Garland M Sen NFR 01:00:24
5 Garry Robson M 50 NSP 01:00:54
6 Andrew Wainwright M 45 01:01:09
7 Bruce Crombie M 40 01:01:19
8 Chris Rowe M 40 NSP 01:01:40
9 Callum Garrick M Sen 01:04:42
10 John Tollitt M 50 NFR 01:04:57
11 Tim McCall M 50 Norham 01:05:00
12 Seb Bufton M Sen Saltwell 01:06:25
13 Phil Green M 45 NFR 01:06:36
14 Keith Wood M 50 Saltwell 01:06:46
15 Dave Garrick M 50 01:07:14
16 Fraser Brown M Sen 01:08:59
17 Martin Wilson M Sen 01:09:29
18 Robert Shepherd M Sen 01:09:44
19 Ian Hutchinson M Sen Derwent Valley 01:10:13
20 Neil Morris M 45 Low Fell 01:10:50
21 Neil Turnbull M 45 Norham 01:11:34
22 William Pikett M 50 Norham 01:11:35
23 Mike Winter M 45 Morpeth 01:11:38
24 Steven Currie M 45 Saltwell 01:11:55
25 Alan Longford M 45 Heaton 01:12:03
26 Simon Long M 40 Saltwell 01:12:06
27 Glen McWilliams M 50 NFR 01:12:11
28 Brian Robson M 50 01:12:21
29 Dominic Martin M 40 Derwent Valley 01:12:58
30 Mark Doctor M 40 Alnwick 01:14:15
31 Les Turnbull M 60 Norham 01:14:39
32 Barry Young M 50 NSP 01:14:43
33 Harry Lansome M 50 NFR 01:14:54
34 Peter Storey M Sen Derwent Valley 01:15:08
35 Steven Studley M 40 Alnwick 01:16:00
36 Mike Jones M 50 Norham 01:16:18
37 Mark Latham M 55 NFR 01:17:20
38 Steve Clough M 60 Norham 01:17:26
39 Dawn Cooper F Sen Derwent Valley 01:18:30
40 Jane Briggs F 40 NFR 01:18:32
41 Nina Cameron F 40 NFR 01:18:39
42 Mark OKelly M Sen Saltwell 01:24:02
43 Malcolm Slater M 55 01:24:07
44 Thomas Green M U23 01:26:40
45 Alastair Paul M 60 NFR 01:27:16
46 Sarah Richardson F Sen Derwent Valley 01:27:24
47 Hazel Marchant F 40 Derwent Valley 01:29:22
48 Barry Hornsby M 50 01:34:05
49 Lynn Bolden F 40 Saltwell 01:34:29
50 Laura Steven F Sen 01:34:31
51 Mike Steven M 60 NFR 01:34:35
52 Philip Sellars M Sen Massey F R.C. 01:35:06
53 Teresa Saint F 50 Saltwell 01:35:27
54 Jessica Garrick F U23 01:36:58
55 Paul Taylor M 55 Saltwell Ret:
56 Mark Marchant M 40 Derwent Valley Ret: