Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/08/2017 – Parwich Panoramic Five





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes M Pudsey And Bramley 00:31:46
2 Alaisdar Campbell M Buxton 00:31:47
3 Luke Beresford M Ripley 00:34:58
4 Brian McKenna M Buxton 00:35:07
5 Ben Light M Buxton 00:35:23
6 John Evans M Beeston 00:37:03
7 John Johnstone M Wirksworth 00:37:11
8 Stuart Margiotta M Ashbourne 00:37:38
9 Karl Johnstone M Wirksworth 00:39:29
10 Mark Goodison MV50 Totley 00:39:44
11 Craig Jeffery M Dark Peak 00:40:09
12 Max Holloway M Cambridge Tri 00:40:27
13 Daniel Latham M Buxton 00:40:40
14 Dan Lounds M 00:40:51
15 Ruth Keeley W Belper 00:41:01
16 Dave Broadbent M Beeston 00:41:02
17 Christopher Morrison MV50 Sinfin 00:41:14
18 Andrew Hunter M Beeston 00:41:32
19 Matthew Jackson M Heanor 00:41:35
20 Robert Atkin M 00:41:43
21 Fiona Alexander W Ripley 00:41:50
22 John Hampton M Pegtown Plodders 00:42:08
23 Brian Warner M Sinfin 00:42:27
24 Geoff Cooper M Ripley 00:42:42
25 Hayley Gill W Matlock 00:43:14
26 Gavin Elliot M Heanor 00:43:26
27 Nick Bates MV50 Derwent 00:43:27
28 Neil Ellis MV50 Ashbourne 00:43:30
29 Catherine Wilson W Beeston 00:43:38
30 Simon Ingham M 00:43:40
31 David Thornsby-Smith MV50 Ashbourne 00:44:10
32 Trevor Hibbert M Sinfin 00:44:19
33 Clint Southern-Warbarton M Beeston 00:44:24
34 Reg Cooper MV50 00:44:29
35 Kieth Morgan MV50 Ashbourne 00:44:46
36 Nick Lemon M 00:44:48
37 Richard Bland MV50 Ashbourne 00:44:50
38 Max Hathaway M Ashbourne 00:45:19
39 Richard Ford M Sinfin 00:45:36
40 Gary Wilson M Ashbourne 00:45:37
41 Mick Moorhouse MV50 Matlock 00:45:38
42 Rich Bayliss M 00:46:06
43 Jez Smith M Ashbourne 00:46:10
44 Kieran Brice M Barnsley 00:46:14
45 Caroline Scott W Sinfin 00:46:24
46 Howard Winbow MV50 Ashbourne 00:46:45
47 John German MV50 N. Derbys 00:46:53
48 Andy Stubbs M Belper 00:46:57
49 Steven Wigglesworth M 00:47:16
50 Staurt Bailey M 00:47:32
51 Michael Stubbs M 00:47:45
52 Edward Haslem M London City 00:48:07
53 David Patrick MV50 Ashbourne 00:48:31
54 Emma Gordon W 00:48:53
55 Martin Seddon MV50 Holmfirth 00:48:59
56 Fliss Milner WV50 Dark Peak 00:49:03
57 Richard Gough M Buxton 00:49:31
58 Emily Sanders WV50 Ashbourne 00:49:32
59 Matt Harris M Sinfin 00:49:35
60 Tim Nixon MV50 Dark Peak 00:50:13
61 Anthony Williamson M Beeston 00:50:21
62 Helena Sexton W 00:50:23
63 Rannoch Linnell M 00:50:24
64 Kira Rehfeld W Vegan Runners 00:50:29
65 Roger Barrett MV50 Wingerworth Wobblers 00:50:31
66 Paul Stevenson MV50 Sinfin 00:50:34
67 Andy Zwolinski M Ashbourne 00:50:49
68 David Edge MV50 Staffs Moorland 00:50:51
69 Ian Ankers MV50 Staffs Moorland 00:51:04
70 Chris Bowles MV50 00:51:11
71 Mark Jackson MV50 Matlock 00:51:34
72 Richard Broadhead MV50 Ashbourne 00:52:05
73 John Tomkinson MV50 Staffs Moorland 00:52:25
74 Catherine Hughes W Ilkeston 00:53:11
75 Les Thurston MV50 Matlock 00:53:33
76 Paul Page M Beeston 00:53:37
77 Juliette Jones W Beeston 00:53:53
78 Stephen Tooms MV50 Ashbourne 00:54:19
79 Sarah Bailey W Ashbourne 00:55:04
80 Christopher Breen MV50 Wingerworth Wobblers 00:55:13
81 Leanne Slater W 00:55:47
82 Lucy Beck WV50 Derwent 00:55:50
83 John Bush MV50 Sinfin 00:55:53
84 Rod Mattock MV50 Mickleover HHH 00:55:58
85 Rachael Smith WV50 Ashbourne 00:56:00
86 Laurie Croft W Matlock 00:56:09
87 Thelma Pickard WV50 00:56:27
88 Graham Young MV50 Sinfin 00:56:48
89 Maria Whittaker W 00:57:45
90 Katarzyna O'Donnaghue W 00:58:00
91 Simon Kimmins MV50 Wingerworth Wobblers 00:58:39
92 Victoria Caddy W Derwent 00:58:50
93 Chris Edwards M Dark Peak 00:59:11
94 Lisa Wileman W 01:01:01
95 Helen Fensome W Erewash Valley 01:01:01