Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/08/2017 – Crow Hill Reverse





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOSH BOYLE MU18 RIBBLE VALLEY 00:31:52
2 MICHAEL MALYON M BAILDON 00:32:04
3 CHRISTIAN HOLMES M40 WHARFDALE 00:32:33
4 GED CALLAN M BINGLEY 00:33:47
5 CHRIS GODDARD M TODMORDEN 00:34:31
6 ASHLEY HOLT M40 ROSSENDALE 00:34:35
7 IAIN ILLSTONE M CALDER VALLEY 00:34:41
8 ROB ALLEN M CALDER VALLEY 00:34:49
9 DANNY ASPINAL M TODMORDEN 00:34:53
10 SIMON ASHTON M CALDER VALLEY 00:35:34
11 DOUGLAS ZINIS M CALDER VALLEY 00:36:55
12 MATT FLANAGAN M40 TODMORDEN 00:37:07
13 STEVE SLADDIN M HALIFAX 00:37:37
14 PHIL WELLS M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:37:55
15 MARK ELLITHORN M50 CHORLEY 00:38:23
16 GEMMA FORD F TODMORDEN 00:39:03
17 RYAN BARHER M40 HALIFAX 00:39:07
18 MATT RAY M CALDER VALLEY 00:39:12
19 REBECCA PATRICK F40 TODMORDEN 00:39:26
20 PAUL RANNIGAN M50 TODMORDEN 00:39:54
21 WILL RUSHWORTH M STAINLAND LIONS 00:39:57
22 ALAN LIFE M50 CLAYTON LE MOOR 00:40:09
23 DAN TAYLOR M TODMORDEN 00:40:15
24 JASON CRAVEN M ROSSENDALE 00:40:33
25 RICHARD INGRAM M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:40:34
26 ANDY WRIGHT M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:40:38
27 MARTIN DAVIES M40 TODMORDEN 00:42:32
28 RICHARD BUTTERWICK M40 TODMORDEN 00:42:46
29 ANTHONY COSTCLOW M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:42:49
30 LEON SEVERN M STAINLAND LIONS 00:42:57
31 JOHN WHITLOW M40 HALIFAX 00:43:00
32 JAMES COOKE M CALDER VALLEY 00:43:20
33 KEVIN JAGGER M40 STAINLAND LIONS 00:43:23
34 KARON FORSTER F50 CALDER VALLEY 00:43:35
35 CATHERINE HODDEN F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:43:40
36 CHRIS CIYARNLE M40 CHORLEY 00:43:40
37 CLAIRE DUFFIELD F40 TODMORDEN 00:43:52
38 MELANIE BLACKHURST F50 TODMORDEN 00:44:16
39 STUART WOLSTONHOLME M40 TODMORDEN 00:44:17
40 KEVIN LUSK M50 HALIFAX 00:44:23
41 NEIL HINDLE M60 FRA 00:45:18
42 BERNIE BOWDEN F40 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:45:20
43 LIAM EDWARD HATTON WILLLIAMS M 00:45:30
44 CAROLE FRYER F50 CALDER VALLEY 00:45:58
45 RAYMOND WOODHEAD M60 00:46:03
46 MARK WHITAKER M50 TODMORDEN 00:46:21
47 CHARLES GEAR M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:46:25
48 STELLA CHRISANTHOU F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:46:43
49 MIKE WARDLE M60 CALDER VALLEY 00:46:48
50 MARTIN OBRIEN M50 STAINLAND LIONS 00:46:50
51 CHRISTINE WHITALAR F50 WHARFDALE 00:47:03
52 GED FUTTER M40 BAILDON 00:47:24
53 Ggy WOODWARD M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:47:36
54 KENNY FORSTER M50 SPECTRM STRIDERS 00:47:42
55 ROB MYERS M60 BAILDON 00:47:44
56 HAZEL BERRETT F50 HALIFAX 00:47:45
57 MARK WILLIAMS M40 TODMORDEN 00:47:50
58 CLAIRE ANDERSON F TODMORDEN 00:50:22
59 JOHN TAYLOR M60 CALDER VALLEY 00:50:44
60 HELEN HODGKINSON F40 TODMORDEN 00:50:54
61 GILL DICKSON F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:51:41
62 DAVE COLLINS M60 TODMORDEN 00:51:43
63 STEPHEN FISH M60 CLAYTON LE MOOR 00:51:44
64 SUSAN BLADON F60 CALDER VALLEY 00:51:55
65 KEVIN COUGHLAN M50 TODMORDEN 00:51:58
66 GRAHAM BREEZE M70 WHARFDALE 00:52:14
67 JOCASTA FLETCHER F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:53:36
68 MICHELLE RUSHBY F40 STAINLAND LIONS 00:53:42
69 JOHN NUNN M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:53:50
70 IAN HARTMAN M60 BAILDON 00:54:07
71 ANDREW BIDDLE M60 ROSSENDALE 00:54:34
72 PETER FHRHARST M70 TODMORDEN 00:59:24
73 HILARY FARREN F50 ROSSENDALE 00:59:25
74 MARTIN ELLIS M50 HALIFAX 00:59:25
75 JIM GODDARD M50 BAILDON 01:00:01
76 KATE WALTER F50 BAILDON 01:01:30
77 RUTH THOMPSON DAVIES F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:02:19
78 DAVE ONEIL M50 TODMORDEN 01:09:11