Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/07/2017 – Ben Rinnes Five Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Fallas M Carnethy 02:00:40
2 Jamie Crowe M Central A.C. 02:02:34
3 Jon Duncan M40 Sandnes IL (Norway) 02:06:11
4 Liam Braby M Carnethy 02:08:22
5 Iain Manson M Aberdeen Metro 02:11:49
6 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy 02:13:25
7 David Wallace M40 Ochil H.R. 02:14:13
8 Mike Stewart M50 Keith+District 02:16:16
9 Stefan Wagner M40 U/a Aberdeen 02:17:25
10 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes M Highland H.R. 02:18:52
11 Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston H. 02:19:13
12 John Busby M Carnethy 02:19:21
13 Vivian Scott M U/a Edinburgh 02:19:24
14 Neil Easton M Stonehaven R.C. 02:21:05
15 Des Crowe M50 Penicuik H. 02:21:29
16 Jill Stephen F H.B.T. 02:21:39
17 Craig Freshwater M H.B.T. 02:25:15
18 Chris Tomlin M40 Cosmic 02:26:35
19 Jonathan Gamble M U/a Aberdeen 02:28:23
20 Stephen Hart M U/a Inverurie 02:29:07
21 Jason Williamson M40 Cosmic 02:30:25
22 Ayron Comber M40 Insch Trail R. 02:31:34
23 Caroline Marwick F Inverness H. 02:31:52
24 Helen Bonsor F Carnethy 02:33:20
25 Steven Fallon M50 Carnethy 02:34:39
26 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy 02:36:35
27 Kevin Davie M Carnegie H. 02:38:19
28 Sandy Morrison M Carnethy 02:39:14
29 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmic 02:39:29
30 Gerald Angus M50 Keith+District 02:40:00
31 James Young M Insch Trail R. 02:41:37
32 Pawel Cymbalista M Lochaber A.C. 02:41:41
33 Simon Dobbs M50 Moray R.R. 02:41:59
34 Steve Doidge-Harrison M40 Cosmic 02:42:33
35 James Barfoot M Fleet Feet 02:42:33
36 Duncan Davis M40 Carnethy 02:44:34
37 Philip Kammer M60 Cosmic 02:45:24
38 Gary Thomson M Garioch R.R. 02:45:39
39 Graham Scott Collins M40 Belper H. 02:45:49
40 Bob Johnson M50 Carnethy 02:46:01
41 Ian Hawkins M50 Fife A.C. 02:46:22
42 Robert MacLean M40 Lochaber A.C. 02:46:40
43 James Hume M40 Forres H. 02:47:36
44 Malcolm Schofield M U/a Buckie 02:47:36
45 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond H.R. 02:48:28
46 Steven Ord M40 Insch Trail R. 02:48:36
47 Luke Cochrane M U/a Lossiemouth 02:48:55
48 Iain Walker M40 Westerlands 02:50:34
49 Gordon McCaffrey M60 Westerlands 02:51:24
50 Mike Lynch M40 Carnethy 02:51:36
51 Gillian Cairns F40 Penicuik H. 02:51:37
52 Shona Mackie F Highland H.R. 02:52:41
53 David White M40 Helm Hill R. 02:53:53
54 Charlotte Stirton F Garioch Gazelles 02:54:52
55 John Moffat M50 Highland H.R. 02:56:00
56 Gavin Harris M Deveron H. 02:56:18
57 Graham Aitken M Insch Trail R. 02:56:28
58 Robin Jeffries M50 Mow Cop Runners 02:57:34
59 David Naughton M40 Deveron H. 02:57:37
60 Sarah Hodgkinson F Blackheath+Bromley H. 02:57:40
61 John Donnelly M50 Lomond H.R. 02:58:15
62 Bob Barron M40 Deveron H. 02:58:31
63 Hilary Ritchie F50 Fife A.C. 03:00:04
64 Pascaline Mollard F Ferranti A.C. 03:00:14
65 Austin McGuire M40 Insch Trail R. 03:01:05
66 Neil Thomas M40 H.B.T. 03:01:23
67 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn H. 03:01:34
68 Helen Wise F Carnethy 03:01:41
69 Gemma Baird F U/a Knockando 03:02:52
70 Marie Entwistle F40 Deeside R. 03:04:08
71 Brian McDonald M50 U/a Perth 03:05:59
72 James Skinner M U/a Invergordon 03:07:37
73 Brett Rogers M40 U/a Mintlaw 03:08:00
74 Jocelyn Scott F60 Fife A.C. 03:08:02
75 Craig Paul M U/a Edinburgh 03:08:54
76 Joe Glennie M U/a Elgin 03:08:56
77 Sanders MacDonald M North Highland H. 03:09:39
78 Jonathan Weir M40 U/a Whitehills 03:10:16
79 Kate Bloomfield F40 U/a Peterhead 03:11:32
80 Iain Thomson M60 Strathearn H. 03:12:06
81 Daniel MacIntosh M Nairn R.R. 03:13:57
82 Antony MacDougall M40 U/a Kildary 03:16:21
83 Fraser Gibson M Carnethy 03:18:48
84 Graham Jones M40 U/a Fochabers 03:26:20
85 Kilian Palop M Fleet Feet 03:26:36
86 Katherine Ferguson F U/a Aberdeen 03:26:36
87 Laura Lambert F U/a Stonehaven 03:27:02
88 Glen McWilliams M50 Northumberland F.R. 03:27:24
89 Elaine Stewart F60 Cosmic 03:29:00
90 Rupert Williams M50 Cosmic 03:29:42
91 Jane Oliver F50 Deeside R. 03:33:17
92 Alastair Combe M40 U/a Craigellachie 03:33:19
93 Dougie Combe M40 U/a Elgin 03:33:19
94 Ewan Lyle M Insch Trail R. D.N.F.
95 Alison Campbell F B.A.S.O.C. D.N.F.
96 Chris Bird M50 U/a Forres D.N.F.
97 Harry Gordon M50 U/a Keith D.N.F.
98 Per Bavner M40 U/a Sweden D.N.F.