Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/07/2017 – Snaefell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart M40 MFR 00:44:05
2 Timothy Cowin M40 Helm Hill 00:46:31
3 Ben Corkill MSEN MFR 00:47:46
4 Orran Smith MSEN WAC 00:47:49
5 Ian Gale M50 MFR 00:50:11
6 Neil Brogan MSEN MFR 00:50:47
7 Andy Watson M40 00:52:04
8 Alice Forster WSEN MFR 00:52:05
9 Rob Sellors M50 MFR 00:53:15
10 Charlie Whipp MSEN MFR 00:54:09
11 Nigel Maddocks MSEN MFR 00:54:23
12 Mark Murphy MSEN MFR 00:54:37
13 Paul Thomas M40 MFR 00:54:54
14 Alan Sandford M40 IOMMAC 00:55:25
15 Peter Bradley M40 MFR 00:56:08
16 John Norrey M50 MFR 00:56:21
17 Matt Callister M40 NAC 00:56:27
18 Keri Parry WSEN MFR 00:57:20
19 Gary Kelly MSEN 00:57:39
20 Jim Macgregor M40 NAC 00:58:07
21 Neil Kaye M40 MFR 00:58:52
22 Gary Christian MSEN MFR 00:59:04
23 Steven Underwood MSEN 01:01:18
24 Richard George M40 ManxTriClub 01:01:33
25 Jim Read M40 MFR 01:01:39
26 Svetlin Krastev MSEN MFR 01:01:53
27 Sarah Curphey WSEN MFR 01:01:59
28 Steve Partington M50 MH 01:02:00
29 Alex Bell U19B MFR 01:02:03
30 Lewis Veale M40 IOMMAC 01:04:14
31 Robert Crichton M40 MFR 01:04:16
32 Tibor Miklos MSEN MFR 01:04:19
33 Helen Davies WSEN MFR 01:04:50
34 David Smith M50 MFR 01:04:54
35 Shaun Hubbard M50 MFR 01:05:23
36 Dave Rielly M50 MFR 01:05:23
37 Daniel Roberts MSEN MFR 01:06:43
38 Adam Fretwell MSEN MFR 01:06:56
39 Maggie Watkins W50 MFR 01:07:09
40 Lee Alstead M50 MFR 01:07:45
41 Debbie Walker W40 Derwent AC 01:07:56
42 Kirsty Arnold WSEN MFR 01:08:07
43 Caroline Caren W40 MFR 01:08:36
44 Peter Cooper M60 IOMVAC 01:08:42
45 Matthew Mcsevney M40 MFR 01:10:30
46 Tony Rowley M50 MFR 01:11:54
47 Ali Clague W40 MFR 01:12:00
48 Will Heap W50 01:12:39
49 Doug Hornby M40 MFR 01:12:55
50 Rosie Ormsby WSEN MFR 01:13:10
51 Kevin Costain MSEN MFR 01:13:21
52 Ian Callister M60 MH 01:13:23
53 Craig Wolstencroft M50 01:13:32
54 Michael Connors M50 MFR 01:13:33
55 Rose Hooton W60 MFR 01:14:12
56 Mike Turner M50 MFR 01:15:43
57 Suzanne Wild W40 MFR 01:15:44
58 Dominic Murphy MSEN MFR 01:16:53
59 Alex Parkes M50 MFR 01:17:11
60 Michael Tait M50 MFR 01:17:17
61 Nicola Bowker W40 NAC 01:19:14
62 Les Brown M60 MH 01:25:46
63 Sharen Gardner W40 MFR 01:25:48
64 Mark Cleator M50 MFR 01:29:07
65 Paul Killey M50 MFR 01:31:51
66 Adam Huxham MSEN DNF