Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/07/2017 – Trunce 7





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:14:12
2 Euan Patton Junior Male Hope Valley Hurricanes 00:14:21
3 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:32
4 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Bradfield School 00:14:50
5 Ellen Patton Junior Female Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:14:53
6 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:54
7 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:45
8 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:55
9 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:05
10 Finlay Sykes Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:16:12
11 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:17
12 Emily Wright Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:16:25
13 Oscar Squires Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:30
14 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:32
15 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:37
16 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:16:40
17 Aidan Berry Junior Male 00:16:48
18 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:18
19 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:21
20 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:17:29
21 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:45
22 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:18:21
23 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:02
24 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:19:10
25 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:29
26 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:32
27 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:43
28 Lleyton Schofield Junior Male 00:19:44
29 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:19:44
30 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:49
31 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:50
32 Marie-Anne Battersby Junior Female 00:21:19
33 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:00
34 Heather Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:04
35 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:37
36 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:40
37 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:07
38 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:49
39 Nick Barber Male 00:24:05
40 Ruth Gardiner Junior Female Kingstone Runners 00:24:06
41 Alex Hinchcliffe Male Vegan Runners UK 00:24:12
42 Scott Hinchliffe Male PFRAC 00:24:18
43 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:24
44 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:25:37
45 Jack Crownshaw Male DPFR 00:26:13
46 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:26:14
47 Ben Walters Male 00:26:33
48 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:38
49 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:27:10
50 Dan Hartmann Male 00:27:34
51 James Garner Male Steel City Striders 00:27:44
52 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:27:47
53 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:27:48
54 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:51
55 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:52
56 Ben Malcolm Male 00:27:57
57 Damian Briscoe Male CVFR 00:27:59
58 Jazz Doyle Junior Female 00:28:00
59 Jon Hallam Male 00:28:08
60 Dominic Watts Vet Male DPFR 00:28:11
61 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:14
62 Elizabeth Deacon Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:28:18
63 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:22
64 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:26
65 Lee Archer Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:31
66 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:35
67 Matt Rimmer Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:37
68 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:39
69 Ben Howarth Male 00:28:59
70 Joe Howard Male 00:29:01
71 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:29:18
72 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:29:22
73 Andy Shelbourne Vet Male 00:29:34
74 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:29:37
75 Jack Nuttgens Male 00:29:41
76 Rebecca Lodge Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:42
77 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:02
78 Jonathan Wood Male 00:30:05
79 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:07
80 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:09
81 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:30:27
82 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:30:43
83 Nick Morris Male 00:30:46
84 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:30:53
85 Lucy Broom Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:30:55
86 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:30:56
87 Steve Roebuck Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:30:57
88 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:31:06
89 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:13
90 Adrian Gough Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:19
91 Noel Adkins Male 00:31:23
92 Daniel Hector Male 00:31:23
93 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:31
94 Martin Berry Male 00:31:36
95 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:31:41
96 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:46
97 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:52
98 Michael Squires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:54
99 Paul Gaines Vet Male 00:32:03
100 Stacy Dyson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:32:06
101 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female 00:32:07
102 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:32:09
103 Kirsty Bryan-Jones Vet Female DPFR 00:32:12
104 John Green Vet Male 00:32:15
105 Richard Foster Male North Leeds Fell Runners 00:32:18
106 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:32:22
107 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:32:25
108 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:31
109 Kerry Saville Vet Male 00:32:44
110 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:32:48
111 Darren Bristow Vet Male 00:32:49
112 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:05
113 Mark Wood Male 00:33:06
114 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:08
115 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:33:10
116 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:33:16
117 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:33:23
118 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:24
119 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:25
120 Richard Bowles Male 00:33:27
121 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:33:32
122 Jonathan Bean Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:33
123 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:33:39
124 Chris Hodson Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:44
125 Christopher Sharp Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:33:46
126 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:51
127 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:56
128 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:33:57
129 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:34:06
130 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:34:19
131 Richard Clarke Vet Male Wellgate Ossett 00:34:23
132 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:28
133 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:34:34
134 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:36
135 Mike Lloyd Male 00:34:36
136 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:55
137 Gill Lund Vet Female 00:34:58
138 Nicola Rafferty Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:07
139 Wayne X Male 00:35:09
140 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:18
141 Steve Randall Male 00:35:19
142 Andy Walch Male PFRAC 00:35:20
143 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:20
144 Steven Pilling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:26
145 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:35:35
146 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:35:39
147 Claire Sykes Female 00:35:39
148 Thomas Wake Male 00:35:53
149 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:36:04
150 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:09
151 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:36:15
152 Maeve Largey Female Smiles Paces 00:36:19
153 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:36:19
154 Jemma Williams Female 00:36:25
155 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:36:40
156 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:41
157 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:36:45
158 Garry Briscoe Male 00:36:48
159 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:37:01
160 Andrew Charlesworth Male 00:37:02
161 Dave Brooke Male 00:37:06
162 Judith Webb Female 00:37:10
163 Bernice Nixon Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:37:12
164 Rachael May Female 00:37:13
165 Caroline Lloyd Female 00:37:14
166 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:15
167 Nathan Pallett Male 00:37:16
168 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:37:22
169 Gillian Brown Vet Female 50 00:37:23
170 Joanna Davies Female 00:37:37
171 Tony Gardiner Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:48
172 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:37:49
173 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:37:51
174 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:54
175 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:37:56
176 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:08
177 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:24
178 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:26
179 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:38:31
180 Nicola** Willcocks Female Valley Hill Runners 00:38:40
181 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:54
182 Martin Wincer Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:07
183 Ar Ward Vet Male 50 00:39:09
184 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:39:12
185 Polly Loitus Female 00:39:15
186 Kevin Liddy Male 00:39:16
187 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 00:39:19
188 David Barnes Vet Male 50 Horwich Harriers 00:39:20
189 Lee Dennis Male 00:39:21
190 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:28
191 John Herbert Vet Male 00:39:40
192 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:39:40
193 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:39:42
194 Helen Woodburn Female Kimberworth Striders 00:39:43
195 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:39:48
196 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:49
197 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:39:53
198 David Clancy Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:55
199 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:39:58
200 Jon Barton Vet Male 00:40:00
201 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:07
202 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:40:08
203 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:40:24
204 Ryan Bussey Male 00:40:30
205 Claire Berry Female 00:40:41
206 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:40:46
207 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:48
208 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:40:51
209 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 00:40:53
210 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:55
211 Kate Lee Female Wellgate Runners 00:40:57
212 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:09
213 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:41:14
214 Joanne Cunningham Female Kingstone Runners 00:41:21
215 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:41:27
216 Charlotte Grace Female 00:41:27
217 Ian Wade Vet Male Handsworth Road Runners 00:41:30
218 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:41:31
219 James McClure Male Barnsley Harriers 00:41:39
220 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:42:01
221 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:01
222 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:42:23
223 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:42:39
224 A Brooke Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:46
225 Heath Ramsden Male 00:43:02
226 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:05
227 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:43:21
228 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:43:27
229 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:43:36
230 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:43:37
231 Clarie Littlewood Female 00:43:38
232 Brian Cooper Vet Male 50 Kingstone 00:43:44
233 Josephine Bindloss Gibb Vet Female 60 Marlborough 00:43:46
234 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:43:48
235 Bridget Proctor Vet Female 00:43:52
236 Gary Dobson Vet Male 00:43:52
237 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:44:03
238 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:44:04
239 Shelley Gleaden Vet Male 00:44:07
240 Sam Bailey Male 00:44:12
241 Craig Bailey Vet Male 00:44:13
242 Shaun Camponi Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:40
243 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:44:45
244 David Ellicott Vet Male Keswick AC 00:45:05
245 Tim Owen Vet Male 00:45:17
246 Unknown Runner 00:45:19
247 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:45:20
248 Emma Jones Female 00:45:24
249 Donna Bailey Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:45:25
250 Stephen Wong Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:26
251 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:45:37
252 Vanessa Longley Vet Female 50 00:46:00
253 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:01
254 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:13
255 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:46:26
256 Clare Smith Vet Female Strideout 00:46:29
257 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:46:34
258 Vicky Forbes Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:37
259 Roy Young Vet Male 00:46:47
260 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:46:55
261 Rachel Woollen Vet Female 00:47:18
262 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:47:25
263 Philippa Briggs Female Vegan Runners 00:47:32
264 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 00:47:41
265 Luke Jackson Male 00:48:09
266 Kirsty Ibbotson Vet Female 00:48:20
267 Martyn Goodwin Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:48:22
268 Joanna Davies Female 00:48:34
269 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:48:47
270 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:48:47
271 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:48:54
272 Emma Naylor Female 00:48:57
273 Thomas West Male 00:49:01
274 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:49:15
275 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:49:40
276 Jane McCarth Female 00:49:40
277 Judith Mallen Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:49:57
278 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:00
279 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:16
280 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:17
281 Alex Whyte Vet Female Standland Lions RC 00:51:00
282 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:52:01
283 Gary Shaw Vet Male 00:52:06
284 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:52:09
285 Zoe Riordan Vet Female Strideout 00:52:11
286 Sharon Andrews Vet Female 00:52:58
287 Zoe Roberts Vet Female Strideout 00:53:15
288 Russell Whitehead Male 00:53:31
289 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:00
290 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:00
291 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:00
292 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:00
293 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:54:01
294 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:05
295 Gill Harding Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:54
296 Simon Bennett Vet Male 50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:54:59
297 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:55:00
298 Sharon Marriott Vet Female Strideout 00:55:20
299 Bev Jenkinson Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:55:24
300 Andrea Piper Female 00:55:26
301 Yvette Smith Vet Female 00:55:27
302 Marie Dronford Vet Female 00:55:35
303 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:55:45
304 Kate Hornby Female Strideout 00:57:27
305 Lisa Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:37
306 Andrea Thawley Vet Female 00:58:42
307 Fiona Averill Vet Female Northowray Pumas 00:58:50
308 Tom Campom Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:23
309 Thomas West Male 00:59:25
310 Tracy Wright Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:00:06
311 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 01:00:20
312 Andrea Chappell Female Kingstone Runners 01:00:31
313 Sharon Haigh Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:00:59
314 Jude Bissell Vet Female 01:01:00
315 Sarah Soden Vet Female 01:01:03
316 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:01:20
317 Margaret Hudson Vet Female 70 PFRAC 01:01:56
318 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:02:45
319 Joanne Hodgson Vet Female 01:03:23
320 Millie Pollard Vet Female 50 01:03:47
321 Jayne Saul Vet Female 50 Strideout 01:05:58
322 Claire Brown Female Strideout 01:05:58
323 Unknown Runner 01:06:02