Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/07/2017 – Ingleborough





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Baxter MSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:49:16
2 Josh Tighe MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:07
3 Mark McGoldrick MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:46
4 Nick Treitl MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:43
5 Dan Mills MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:01
6 Sandy Lockett MSEN Bowland 00:53:37
7 Nathan Martin MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:34
8 Paul Webb MSEN Settle Harriers 00:54:55
9 Matthew Fretwell MSEN Settle Harriers 00:55:40
10 Marcus Preedy MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:57:08
11 Sam Blanshard MSEN Calder Valley 00:57:10
12 Sam Fisher MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:57:31
13 Martin Archer MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:57:36
14 Peter Coates M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:58:15
15 Craig Robert M50 Kendal AC 00:58:21
16 James Osborn MSEN Durham Fell Runners 00:58:38
17 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone FR & AC 00:58:56
18 Brad Pontin MSEN Bristol & West AC 00:59:08
19 Oliver Roberts MSEN 00:59:54
20 Andy Berry MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:00:09
21 Neil Holding M50 Horwich RMI 01:00:32
22 Joe Blackett M50 Dark Peak 01:00:47
23 James Baron M40 Helm Hill 01:00:51
24 Lucas Payne M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:01:13
25 Andy Preedy M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:04
26 Richard Warburton MSEN 01:02:06
27 Chris Snell MSEN Clayton Le Moors 01:02:12
28 Chris Plews M40 Wetherby 01:02:53
29 James Annan M40 Settle Harriers 01:03:28
30 Dick Waddington M40 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:30
31 Will Duggan M40 Bingley 01:03:44
32 Chris Downham MSEN 01:04:02
33 Geoff Gough M60 Clayton Le Moors 01:04:21
34 Shaun Jackson M40 Altrincham 01:04:54
35 Sophie Martin WSEN Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:01
36 Mark Rogerson M40 Settle Harriers 01:05:14
37 John Boothman M50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:15
38 Alan Barr M40 Howgill Harriers 01:05:47
39 Peter Bagnall M40 Settle Harriers 01:06:51
40 Paul Elcock M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:07:13
41 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton Le Moors 01:07:22
42 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall Harriers 01:08:00
43 Paul Bayley MSEN Tring RC 01:08:09
44 Samuel Bentley MSEN 01:08:09
45 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock AC 01:08:17
46 Andrew Price MSEN Baildon 01:08:18
47 Stewart Ward M40 Thto Hill Runners 01:08:26
48 Roger Taylor M40 Preston Harriers 01:08:50
49 Samuel Bennett MSEN Mysteruns Of Abergele 01:09:18
50 David White M40 Helm Hill 01:09:30
51 Kathleen Aubrey W50 Helm Hill 01:09:37
52 Nicholas Holmes M50 Tattenhall Runners 01:09:47
53 Andy Challinor M40 Fell And Dale 01:10:13
54 Michael Toman M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:10:17
55 Lizzie Irvine WSEN Mysteruns Of Abergele 01:10:40
56 Ewan Welsh M50 Ilkley Harriers 01:11:01
57 Andy Quickfall M60 Newburgh 01:11:06
58 Dave McPartlan M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:11:09
59 Craig Partridge M40 Altrincham 01:11:29
60 Catherine Holden W40 Calder Valley 01:11:30
61 Brian Davey M60 Southport Waterloo 01:11:33
62 Nigel Horney M50 Keswick AC 01:11:41
63 John Orrell M50 Blackburn Harriers 01:11:59
64 Chris Martin M40 Wetherby 01:12:09
65 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:12:45
66 Adrian Tarasuk MSEN Penistone FR & AC 01:12:52
67 Simon Stansfield M40 Clayton Le Moors 01:12:56
68 Laura Craig WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:13:00
69 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United Harriers 01:13:09
70 Chloe Lumsden WSEN Helm Hill 01:13:31
71 Andrew Hinde M50 Settle Harriers 01:13:39
72 Shaun Preston MSEN 01:14:14
73 Norman Bush M70 Ilkley 01:14:31
74 Andrew Ward MSEN 01:14:37
75 Richard Mellor M50 01:15:13
76 Rachel Fell W40 Settle Harriers 01:15:32
77 Jess Bagnall WSEN Settle Harriers 01:15:32
78 Carmel Ramwell W40 Settle Harriers 01:15:42
79 Andy Evans M50 Settle Harriers 01:15:48
80 Mark Charnley M40 Settle Harriers 01:16:39
81 Andrew Thornham MSEN 01:16:43
82 Claire Beavers WSEN 01:16:50
83 Simon Froude M50 01:17:00
84 Chris Roberts M60 Black Combe Runners 01:17:04
85 Timothy Knighton MSEN Horsforth Harriers 01:17:05
86 Terence Thomson M60 01:17:07
87 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton Le Moors 01:17:13
88 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 01:17:15
89 James Grayson MSEN 01:17:18
90 Chris King M40 Queensbury 01:17:28
91 Frederick Geitz M60 01:17:31
92 Andrea Blanshard WSEN Calder Valley 01:17:41
93 Anna Wilding WSEN 01:17:56
94 Richard Hobson M50 Abbey Runners 01:18:00
95 Tim Hindley M50 01:18:03
96 Beth Evans WSEN Bentham Beagles 01:18:33
97 Christine Whitaker W50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:19:09
98 Vicky Atkinson W40 Helm Hill 01:19:44
99 Gary Taylor M50 Darwen Dashers 01:20:32
100 Julia Hargreaves W40 Settle Harriers 01:21:34
101 Jane Webster W40 Horsforth Harriers 01:21:44
102 David Ellison M50 01:22:06
103 Richard Bell M50 Wetherby 01:22:10
104 Graeme Woodward M50 Calder Valley 01:23:20
105 Paul Sessford M50 KCAC 01:23:32
106 John Thompson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:23:53
107 Serena Blackburn W50 Horsforth Harriers 01:24:09
108 Katie May WSEN Howgill Harriers 01:24:50
109 David Barnes M50 Horwich RMI 01:25:55
110 Graeme Beavers M50 Fishtown Beer Runners 01:25:59
111 David Matthews M60 01:26:28
112 Elizabeth Adams W40 Helm Hill 01:26:37
113 Allan Pearson M40 01:28:38
114 Henryk Geitz M60 01:28:44
115 John Lee M50 Todmorden 01:29:00
116 Clare Osborn WSEN 01:29:55
117 Sean Robinson MSEN Howgill Harriers 01:32:41
118 Jill Gates W50 Settle Harriers 01:35:34
119 Mike Gallagher M40 Penny Lane Striders 01:40:48
120 Nicola Spurling W40 Penny Lane Striders 01:40:48
121 David McKenna M50 Penny Lane Striders 01:40:48
122 Andy Jones M40 Dnf
123 Phil Martin M70 Bowland Dnf