Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/07/2017 – Cracoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:46
2 Jack Cummings Man Ilkley Harriers 00:22:03
3 Craig Shearer Man Barlick FR 00:22:30
4 Jonny Bradshaw Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:43
5 Matthew Seddon Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:48
6 Dave Kirkham MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:51
7 Harry Muir Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:55
8 Mark Taylor MV45 Calder Valley 00:24:02
9 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:24:14
10 Andrew Livingstone Man Annan & District AC 00:24:23
11 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:45
12 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:00
13 Tom Lynch Man Otley AC 00:25:04
14 Paul Crabby Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:09
15 Jacob Aubrey Man Helm Hill 00:25:22
16 Paul Lambert MV50 Settle Harriers 00:25:36
17 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:25:47
18 Rob Furness Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:00
19 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:26:17
20 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:26:22
21 Steve Turland MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:26:49
22 Kirsty Hall LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:04
23 Graham Lake MV40 Otley AC 00:27:46
24 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:27:51
25 Mike Calvert MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:27:57
26 Scott McCredie Man Barlick FR 00:28:10
27 Tom Matthew MV45 Bowland FR 00:28:15
28 Stuart McAleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:19
29 David Middlemas MV40 00:28:24
30 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:28:27
31 John Boothman MV50 Barlick FR 00:28:31
32 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:28:37
33 Ross Butler Man Keswick AC 00:28:39
34 Pippa Barrett Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:44
35 Matt Barnes MV50 00:28:45
36 Robert Bagot MV40 00:28:46
37 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Masters 00:28:47
38 Adam Mason Man 00:28:52
39 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:03
40 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 00:29:11
41 Roger Aubrey MV50 Helm Hill 00:29:14
42 Paul Bayley Man Tring RC 00:29:17
43 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven 00:29:57
44 Richard Briscoe Man Clayton-le-Moors 00:29:58
45 Belinda Baquero Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:30:01
46 James Crook MV45 Trawden AC 00:30:08
47 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:15
48 Dan Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:30:24
49 Ian Swarbrick MV50 00:30:39
50 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:40
51 Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale 00:30:42
52 Gareth Dixon Man Skipton AC 00:30:51
53 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:30:53
54 Kathleen Aubrey LV50 Helm Hill 00:30:55
55 Jamie Roberts MV45 00:31:37
56 Brett Muir MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:44
57 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:49
58 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:29
59 Tessa Hagendoorn LV45 Helm Hill 00:32:48
60 Michael McInnes MV40 Skipton AC 00:32:50
61 Martin Gabriel MV50 Ripon Runners 00:33:12
62 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:33:32
63 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:33:47
64 Ray Waddington MV50 00:33:55
65 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:34:47
66 Lorna Askew LV45 Helm Hill 00:34:58
67 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:35:15
68 Vicky Kirkwood LV45 Dallam 00:35:43
69 Christina Singleton Lady Trawden AC 00:35:54
70 Peter Wood MV50 Skipton AC 00:36:33
71 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:59
72 Faith Biddle Lady 00:37:48
73 Steve Woods MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:37:56
74 Anne Milner LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:20
75 Andrew Biddle MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:43
76 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:06
77 Rick Hebblethwaite Man 00:40:23
78 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:23
79 Donald Buffham MV60 Otley AC 00:41:42
80 Jason Middleton MV45 Horwich 00:42:10
81 Clare McAleavy LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:41
82 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:19
83 Su Thompson LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:23
84 Jo Matthew LV40 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:45:51
85 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:43
86 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:58:21