Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2017 – Saltwell Harriers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LEE BENNETT M45 NFR 00:45:52
2 PAUL LOWE M SEN DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:46:07
3 ANDY GREEN M50 TYNEDALE HARRIERS 00:46:25
4 CHRIS THAIN M SEN HEATON 00:46:50
5 CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON M SEN 00:47:07
6 JAMES OSBORN M SEN DFR 00:47:10
7 DAVID BEST M40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:47:14
8 PAUL BRONGER M SEN DERWENT VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:47:18
9 JAMES McELRUE M SEN BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:47:34
10 IAIN ARMSTRONG M SEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:47:40
11 PAUL HODGSON M SEN DFR 00:47:53
12 GEORGE COOPER M SEN DFR 00:48:22
13 ANDY BLACKETT M SEN DFR 00:51:49
14 JONATHAN HEANEY M40 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:54:11
15 JONA AAL M SEN 00:54:51
16 SCOTT WATSON M50 ELVET STRIDERS 00:54:59
17 IAN McAUSLAN M SEN HEATON HARRIERS 00:55:05
18 IAN SUMLER-HUTCHINSON M50 CROOK AC 00:55:08
19 STEPHEN COLLINS M SEN BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:55:30
20 JACK LEE M SEN ELVET STRIDERS 00:55:35
21 ADAM MALLOY M SEN DERWENT VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:55:38
22 NATALIE CURGENVEN W SEN DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:55:52
23 SEB BUFTON M SEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:56:13
24 PHIL GREEN M45 NFR 00:56:20
25 GEMMA BRADLEY W SEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:56:23
26 CHRIS DWYER M SEN SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:56:26
27 ALEX COOK M SEN HEATON HARRIERS 00:56:29
28 SIMON LONG M40 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:57:17
29 IAN HUTCHINSON M SEN DERWENT VALLEY TRAIL RUNNERS 00:57:40
30 GEOFF DAVIS M60 NFR 00:57:50
31 MARIE-LOUISE RIDLEY W50 DFR 00:58:20
32 STEVE LUMB M55 DFR 00:58:20
33 CHRISTOPH HELD M SEN 00:58:30
34 KEITH MCCLEAN M40 LOW FELL RUNNING CLUB 00:58:42
35 ALAN LANGFORD M45 HEATON HARRIERS 00:58:49
36 FRASER BROWN M SEN 00:58:59
37 KAREN ROBERTSON W45 NFR 00:59:05
38 MICK MONKMAN M40 00:59:07
39 STEPHEN CURRIE M45 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:59:10
40 COLETTE WHITFIELD W SEN HEATON HARRIERS 00:59:20
41 BERNIE GIBSON W50 DERWENT VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20
42 SCOTT GARRETT M40 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:59:32
43 JONATHAN GRAY M40 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:59:55
44 JILL BENNETT W40 NFR 01:00:06
45 MARCUS BYRON M50 TYNEDALE HARRIERS 01:00:13
46 LES BELLIS M50 HEATON HARRIERS 01:00:23
47 ANDREW CALLICOTT M50 DERWENT VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:00:27
48 ALLON WELSH M50 NFR 01:00:35
49 BIANCA McELRUE W SEN BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:00:39
50 PAUL STEPHENSON M45 DERWENT VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:00:41
51 TERRY TOPPING M50 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 01:00:43
52 EDDIE PEAT M55 DFR 01:00:45
53 CLAIRE MATTHEWS W40 DFR 01:00:50
54 MARK LATHAM M55 NFR 01:00:52
55 MARK BAXTER M40 01:00:55
56 LUKE McCORMACK M SEN SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 01:00:57
57 JAMIE BALDESERA M SEN DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:01:02
58 GARY MASON M55 KESWICK AC 01:01:13
59 PETER MULLARKEY M55 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:01:21
60 ELIZABETH BRIDGE W SEN ELVET STRIDERS 01:01:24
61 DALE WILKINSON M50 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 01:01:35
62 BERNARD KIVLEHAN M55 NFR 01:01:46
63 ROB MASSON M SEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:01:59
64 MARK O’KELLY M SEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:02:02
65 DENISE TUNSTALL W50 DFR 01:02:24
66 MARTIN CROOKS M45 01:02:25
67 SHARON COOK W SEN HEATON HARRIERS 01:02:59
68 PAUL TAYLOR M55` SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:03:19
69 BETH LAWRY W SEN HEATON HARRIERS 01:04:18
70 PHILIP JOHNSTON M SEN NFR 01:04:32
71 DAVID AIKEN M SEN DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:05:38
72 DAWN RICHARDSON W45 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:06:55
73 JON PUNSHON M60 NFR 01:13:58
74 DAWN COOPER W SEN DERWENT VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:15:09
75 NEIL EMBLETON M40 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:16:03
76 FIONA KNOX W50 01:16:30
77 CLAIRE OSBORN W SEN 01:17:01
78 CHERYL STANLEY W SEN LOW FELL RUNNING CLUB 01:17:15
79 GRAHAM HARRISON M50 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:17:35
80 JAN YOUNG W60 ELVET STRIDERS 01:17:40
81 LEAH HOBSON W40 01:17:49
82 JIM MURPHY M60 01:18:25
83 PHIL OWEN M50 01:19:09
84 BARRY YOUNG M55 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:22:17
85 DAVID BEAUMONT M60 NFR 01:25:03