Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2017 – Trunce 6





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Burton Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:13:35
2 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:14:02
3 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female Hallamshire 00:14:17
4 Shen Wigfield Turner Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:14:56
5 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:57
6 Luke Carrington Junior Male East Cheshire Harriers 00:15:04
7 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:19
8 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Bradfield School 00:15:30
9 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:36
10 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:43
11 Sam Taylor Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:15:44
12 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:54
13 Lewis Snowdon Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:04
14 Tom Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:14
15 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:26
16 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:34
17 Emily Wright Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:16:38
18 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:16:38
19 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:44
20 Joseph Currie Junior Male CoS And Dearne AC 00:16:51
21 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:55
22 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:02
23 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:17:04
24 Tamsin Warsop Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:04
25 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:13
26 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:33
27 Henry Parkin Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:53
28 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:55
29 Joel Couldwell Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:18:12
30 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:18:16
31 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:23
32 Christina Bywater Junior Female 00:18:25
33 Beattie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:26
34 Millie Greenough Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:29
35 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:18:33
36 Amelia Garbutt Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:18:53
37 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:00
38 Morgan Crussell Junior Female PFRAC 00:19:01
39 Isabelle Loombe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:12
40 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:19:29
41 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:37
42 Alice Campbell Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:38
43 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:40
44 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:43
45 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:21
46 Harry Jarvis Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:38
47 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:44
48 Sean Bywater Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:21:18
49 Heather Rimmer Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:28
50 Jessica Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:35
51 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:02
52 Jack Foster Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:31
53 Emily Ingham Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:22:42
54 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:47
55 Scott Hinchliffe Male PFRAC 00:23:38
56 Joe Mann Male 00:24:09
57 David Lund Male DPFR 00:24:37
58 James Thompson Male Kingstone Runners 00:24:43
59 Ruth Gardiner Junior Female Kingstone Runners 00:24:43
60 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:22
61 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:25:26
62 Josh Hall-Brown Male Unattached 00:25:29
63 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:25:41
64 Elenor Morris Junior Female Unattached 00:25:48
65 Paul Dodd Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:04
66 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:26:07
67 Kristian Groom Male DPFR 00:26:28
68 Ben Walters Male 00:26:40
69 Jazz Doyle Junior Female Unattached 00:26:40
70 Daren Nockels Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:42
71 Luca Brook Junior Male Acre Street Runners 00:26:47
72 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:27:26
73 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:30
74 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:38
75 Tony Wright Vet Male 00:27:45
76 Matt Rimmer Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:27:48
77 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:57
78 Steve Newhall Vet Male Unattached 00:28:05
79 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:28:23
80 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:28:27
81 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:30
82 Charlie Skipper Male Unattached 00:28:44
83 Shaun Mollart Vet Male Wakfield Harriers 00:28:46
84 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:28:56
85 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:29:01
86 Barry Rushmere Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:07
87 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:29:14
88 James Pierce Vet Male DPFR 00:29:20
89 Maria Kunicksz Female PFRAC 00:29:24
90 Vincent Baker Male Steel City Striders 00:29:32
91 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:29:37
92 Josh Gardiner Male Notts Uni AC 00:29:38
93 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:30:03
94 Simon Bennett Vet Male 50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:30:09
95 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:30:12
96 Pierre McCarthy Male Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:30:14
97 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:17
98 John Tomlinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:21
99 Jack Nuttgens Male Unattached 00:30:22
100 John Howsham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:25
101 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:27
102 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:28
103 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:55
104 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:30:58
105 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:31:02
106 Wayne Butler Male St Therasas 00:31:02
107 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:13
108 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:31:14
109 Matt Poole Male # 00:31:16
110 Jonathan Wood Male 00:31:18
111 Graeme Lee Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:31:20
112 Simon Jennings Male 00:31:20
113 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:31:22
114 Marcus Spencer Vet Male Unattached 00:31:26
115 Oliver Harrison Male 00:31:36
116 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:31:40
117 Paul Elliott Vet Male 00:31:46
118 Chris Senior Male Unattached 00:31:46
119 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:31:48
120 Jonathan Williams Vet Male Unattached 00:31:49
121 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:31:51
122 Dan Marsahll Male Unattached 00:31:53
123 Mike Lloyd Male Unattached 00:32:00
124 Mark Hatfield Male Unattached 00:32:06
125 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:08
126 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:32:09
127 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:32:13
128 Sarah Jones-morris Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:16
129 Steven Thorpe Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:32:21
130 Martin Berry Male 00:32:30
131 Nick Shaw Male Unattached 00:32:31
132 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:32
133 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:32:33
134 Paul Fryers Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:40
135 Ashliegh Greenwood Female Stadium Runners 00:32:47
136 Gareth Hague Male Steel City Striders 00:32:57
137 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:32:59
138 John Green Vet Male 00:33:00
139 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:06
140 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:06
141 Daniel Stanley Male Unattached 00:33:09
142 Darren Bristow Vet Male Unattached 00:33:09
143 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:33:14
144 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:33:15
145 Josh Smithhurst Male Unattached 00:33:23
146 Martin Smithhurst Vet Male Unattached 00:33:23
147 Paul Gaines Vet Male 00:33:27
148 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:43
149 Chris Charlesworth Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:44
150 Ashley Barnes Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:49
151 Michelle Tones Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:54
152 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:33:55
153 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:33:57
154 Gregg Dawson Male Unattached 00:34:02
155 Richard Clarke Vet Male Wellgate Ossett 00:34:05
156 Shaun Walker Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:26
157 James Cheetham Male Unattached 00:34:29
158 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:34:29
159 Kevin Wood Vet Male 00:34:30
160 Christian Battersby Male Unattached 00:34:31
161 Heather Simpson Vet Female Penistone 00:34:39
162 Kieron Brice Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:50
163 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:53
164 Thomas Wake Male 00:34:59
165 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male Unattached 00:35:04
166 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:07
167 Richard Payne Vet Male Unattached 00:35:10
168 John Hinchcliffe Male Unattached 00:35:11
169 Tom Smith Vet Male Unattached 00:35:21
170 Alex Dougal Male Unattached 00:35:22
171 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:35:27
172 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:35:30
173 Richard Pease Male Unattached 00:35:33
174 Neil Fleming Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:37
175 Carl Corbidge Vet Male Unattached 00:35:38
176 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:41
177 Tom Simpson Male Unattached 00:35:44
178 Dan Courtney Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:52
179 Steve Randall Male 00:35:55
180 Callum Mynett Male Unattached 00:35:56
181 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 00:35:58
182 Kristopher Elsey Male Unattached 00:36:02
183 Sophie Hornsby Female Steel City Striders 00:36:03
184 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:36:07
185 Richard Thackeray Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:09
186 Heather Wallis Female Steel City Striders 00:36:10
187 Jonathan Bean Male Barnsley Harriers 00:36:11
188 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:21
189 Mark Wilson Male 00:36:22
190 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:36:30
191 Kevin Myers Vet Male Unattached 00:36:30
192 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:36:37
193 Caroline Lloyd Female Unattached 00:36:39
194 Martin Evans Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:36:48
195 Beth Ansell Female 00:36:58
196 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:37:00
197 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male Unattached 00:37:05
198 Matthew Dorlin Male Unattached 00:37:10
199 Ian Oliver Vet Male Unattached 00:37:21
200 Rebecca Johnstone Vet Female Meltham AC 00:37:24
201 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:25
202 John Galloway Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:37:26
203 Rachael May Female Unattached 00:37:30
204 Mark Robinson Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:37:31
205 Rebecca Hart Female Kimberworth Striders 00:37:32
206 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Unattached 00:37:35
207 Marek Szurgot Vet Male Unattached 00:37:42
208 Richard Mills Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:37:44
209 Joe Walker Male Unattached 00:37:56
210 Sam Krain Male Unattached 00:37:57
211 Katie Roberts Female Barnsley Harriers 00:38:00
212 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:04
213 Bradley Harrison Male Unattached 00:38:17
214 Louise Gill Female Handsworth Roadhogs 00:38:18
215 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:24
216 Nick Thornton Male Unattached 00:38:24
217 Gillian Brown Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:38:27
218 Andrew Charlesworth Male Unattached 00:38:38
219 Lottie Shepherd Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:38:44
220 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:38:47
221 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:38:50
222 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:51
223 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:38:57
224 Polly Loitus Female Unattached 00:38:59
225 Yvonne Asquith Female Unattached 00:39:02
226 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:39:10
227 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:12
228 Dave Foster Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:39:15
229 Kelly Ford Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:25
230 Michelle Jackson Vet Female Unattached 00:39:38
231 Lee Bowskill Vet Male Unattached 00:39:40
232 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:39:42
233 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:39:55
234 Jonathan Carr Vet Male Unattached 00:40:04
235 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:40:06
236 Andy Walch Male PFRAC 00:40:06
237 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:40:15
238 Angela Rufferty Vet Female A Street Runners 00:40:15
239 Nick Powell Vet Male Unattached 00:40:22
240 Kate Lee Female Wellgate Runners 00:40:25
241 Lee Sidebottom Male Barnsley Harriers 00:40:25
242 Ed Penny Male Unattached 00:40:32
243 Jon O Hanlon Vet Male 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:40:32
244 Danielle Battersby Female Unattached 00:40:44
245 Delia Watts Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:40:46
246 Lauren Osbyrne Female Unattached 00:40:55
247 Wayne X Male Unattached 00:40:55
248 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:08
249 Kat McKay Female Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:41:16
250 Ryan Bussey Male Unattached 00:41:24
251 Rick Reckless Male 00:41:34
252 Paula Moffat Vet Female Strideout 00:41:41
253 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:43
254 Lore Lambein Female Steel City Striders 00:41:44
255 Rosalind Bedford Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:41:46
256 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male Unattached 00:41:57
257 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:42:05
258 Steve Boruk Male Unattached 00:42:08
259 Charlotte Grace Female Unattached 00:42:08
260 Andrew Hall Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:11
261 Chris Gillingham Male Unattached 00:42:13
262 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:42:19
263 Alison Nockels Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:42:27
264 Martin Hughes Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:27
265 Julia Johnson Vet Female 00:42:27
266 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:42:30
267 Ian Wade Vet Male Handsworth Road Runners 00:42:35
268 Rachel Jarvis Vet Female PFRAC 00:42:36
269 Tim Wade Vet Male 60 Kingstone Runners 00:42:39
270 Jason Hunter Vet Male 00:42:44
271 Tom Davies Vet Male 60 Croft Ambrey RC 00:42:45
272 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 Unattached 00:42:48
273 Gillian Myers Vet Female Unattached 00:42:50
274 Eve Pound Female 00:42:52
275 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:52
276 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:55
277 Shelley Brookes Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:55
278 N Whittingham Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:43:08
279 Kevin Liddy Male 00:43:18
280 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:43:20
281 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:43:32
282 Nicola Garrity Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:34
283 Karen Wilson Female Unattached 00:43:41
284 Lynda Hayles Vet Female 00:43:48
285 Heath Ramsden Male 00:43:57
286 Gavin Beardsall Male Barnsley Harriers 00:44:01
287 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:44:04
288 Elizabeth Lloyd Female 00:44:06
289 Kate Booth Female PFRAC 00:44:07
290 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:44:18
291 Rebcah Krain Female Steel City Striders 00:44:18
292 Rose Wigglesworth Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:20
293 Jamie Ellis Female Unattached 00:44:27
294 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:30
295 Ian Wragg Vet Male 00:44:33
296 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:37
297 Mark Davis Vet Male Unattached 00:44:39
298 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:44:39
299 Kay Andrews Female Unattached 00:45:01
300 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:45:04
301 Sarah Plummer Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:45:08
302 Claire Baldwin Female Unattached 00:45:29
303 Lydia Woolsey Female Unattached 00:45:35
304 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:36
305 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:45:36
306 Katie Sharman Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:39
307 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:45:53
308 Gary Dobson Vet Male 00:45:54
309 Clarie Littlewood Female Unattached 00:45:57
310 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:46:02
311 Bridget Proctor Vet Female Unattached 00:46:07
312 Kirsty Jihopeld Female Unattached 00:46:22
313 Teresa Wall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:46:30
314 Helen Bowskill Vet Female 60 Unattached 00:46:43
315 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:46:55
316 Bernard Jarvis Vet Male 70 Holme Pierrepont R.C. 00:47:00
317 Sarah Lloyd Female 00:47:06
318 Yvette McCracken Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:47:07
319 Danny Cherry Vet Male Unattached 00:47:17
320 Janice Ashforth Vet Female 00:47:37
321 Mandy Grayson Vet Female 00:47:37
322 Ryan Gordon Male Unattached 00:47:44
323 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:47:50
324 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:47:52
325 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:47:52
326 Pete Price Vet Male 00:48:05
327 Rachel Woollen Vet Female Unattached 00:48:11
328 Jan Zemlik Vet Female 00:48:33
329 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:48:56
330 Stella Taylor Vet Female 50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:20
331 Rachel Warsop Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:21
332 Sella Krain Vet Female Striders 00:50:16
333 Shelley Jackson Vet Female Strideout 00:50:31
334 Grainne Landowski Vet Female Unattached 00:50:31
335 Sara Booth Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:43
336 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:50:56
337 Alex Harding Male Valley Hill Runners 00:50:56
338 Anna Gould Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:57
339 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:00
340 Natalie Marbn Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:02
341 Marie Hemingway Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:04
342 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:06
343 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:51:52
344 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:51:53
345 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 Unattached 00:52:08
346 Wayne Dews Vet Male 00:52:09
347 Vicky Forbes Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:52:31
348 Susan Higham Vet Female 00:52:39
349 Jayne Galloway Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:53:07
350 John Skipper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:53:08
351 S Jones Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:53:45
352 Ellie Cooper Female Unattached 00:53:53
353 Megan Ohri Female Unattached 00:53:53
354 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:02
355 Luisa Squatriti Vet Female Strideout 00:54:02
356 Sharon Marriott Vet Female Strideout 00:54:02
357 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:06
358 Sally Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:13
359 Cath Fergusson Vet Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:54:22
360 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:02
361 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:07
362 Matt Crake Male 00:55:13
363 Sally Morris Vet Female 50 Unattached 00:55:30
364 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:55:49
365 Susan Forbes Vet Female 60 DAC 00:55:51
366 Heather Clarke Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:56:44
367 Adele Roden Female Kimberworth Striders 00:56:50
368 Vicky Bell Female Kimberworth Striders 00:56:50
369 Garry Nock Vet Male 00:56:56
370 Yvonne Mills Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:57:24
371 Becky Drake Female Kimberworth Striders 00:57:24
372 Felicity Marriot Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:57:24
373 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:58:12
374 Lee Robinson Vet Male Unattached 00:58:39
375 Alexandra Kilner Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:58:57
376 John Fox Male 01:00:11
377 Adrian Wilson Male Unattached 01:03:15
378 Margaret Hudson Vet Female 70 PFRAC 01:05:23
379 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:10:06
380 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:10:06
381 Sheila Ocarrol Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 01:10:54
382 Claire Robinson Female Kingstone Runners 01:10:54
383 Sharon Haigh Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:10:54
384 Tracy Wright Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:10:54
385 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 01:10:54
386 Millie Pollard Vet Female 50 Unattached 01:10:54
387 Rebekah Greathead Female Unattached 01:10:54
388 John Exely Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 01:13:13
389 Lindsey Shaw Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:13:13
390 Hazel Oneill Vet Female Strideout 01:13:13
391 Melanie Hall Female Strideout 01:16:38
392 Chloe Sanderson Female Unattached 01:16:51
393 Ella Reeder Female Unattached 01:16:51
394 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 01:16:51
395 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 01:17:01