Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2017 – Dollar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Feltbower MS Ochil 01:21:44
2 John Hammond MS Carnethy 01:23:24
3 Eliot Sedman MS RTC Warriors 01:23:48
4 John Connaghan MV Shettleston Harriers 01:26:05
5 Michel Juillard MV Aperam 01:27:37
6 Catriona Buchanan FS Ochil HR 01:27:43
7 Des Crowe M60+ Penicuik Harriers 01:28:29
8 Dave Godfree MV Ochil 01:28:41
9 Darwin Douglas MS 01:28:56
10 Lewis Taylor MS Ochil HR 01:29:14
11 Tom Harris MS Anster Haddies 01:30:12
12 Mark Harris MV Anster Haddies 01:30:49
13 Davie Millar MV Ochil HR 01:32:15
14 Charlotte Morgan FV Carnethy Hill RC 01:32:24
15 Olivier Penacchio MV Fife AC 01:33:20
16 Ross Spalding MS Ochil HR 01:36:13
17 Anwen Darlington FS Dundee Road Runners 01:36:39
18 Stephan Scheuerl MV Wee County Harriers 01:36:52
19 Matt Newton MV Kinross Road Runners 01:37:27
20 Neil Burnett MV Carnethy Hill RC 01:37:36
21 Didier Fichet MSV Aperam 01:39:27
22 Andy Johns MV Kinross Road Runners 01:40:02
23 Colin McGregor MV Braes O' Fife MC 01:40:52
24 Olly Lever MS Lomond Hill Runners 01:42:07
25 Stuart Brodie MS Ochil HR 01:42:44
26 Rob Wilson MV Penicuik Harriers 01:43:15
27 Ian Hawkins MSV Fife AC 01:44:15
28 DAVID COWAN MSV Fife AC 01:44:36
29 Calvin Ferguson MS Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:44:45
30 Ally MacDonald MSV Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:45:00
31 David Allison MSV NYMAC 01:46:04
32 John MacPherson MS Fife AC 01:46:35
33 Fabrice Golder MS Aperam 01:47:25
34 Gordon Reeks MS 01:49:01
35 Gillian Cairns FS Penicuik Harriers 01:49:03
36 Fraser Gisson MS Carnethy Hill RC 01:49:19
37 David Scott M60+ Ochil HR 01:49:30
38 Jamie Brown MS HBT 01:49:34
39 Jonathan Weir MV 01:51:29
40 Tony Jack MSV Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:51:44
41 Neill Mitchell MV Fife AC 01:52:06
42 Pascal Giordano M60+ Aperam 01:52:49
43 Paul Hammond MS Falkland Trail Runners 01:52:50
44 Kirsty Coombs FS 01:53:22
45 Michael Grant MS HBT 01:53:41
46 JAmes Leslie MSV Elvet Striders 01:53:58
47 Paddy Jumelle MV 01:54:14
48 Chris Furse MV Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:54:19
49 Jake Carrington-Porter MS 01:54:45
50 Damien Lachat MV Aperam 01:54:50
51 David Osborn MSV Lomond Hill Runners 01:55:16
52 Christopher Grant MS Portobello Running Club 01:55:18
53 Steven Grant MS 01:55:21
54 Helen Wise FS Carnethy Hill RC 01:55:28
55 Rob Mills MSV Cosmic Hillbashers 01:56:58
56 Gregor Gorsanc MS Penicuik Harriers 01:57:40
57 Stephane Roy MV Aperam 01:58:55
58 Jonty Haywood MS 02:00:01
59 Lawrence Sword MSV 02:02:53
60 Paul Lomas MV 02:03:11
61 Firl Ledonnier MSV Aperam 02:03:22
62 Shaun Coyle MSV 02:09:24
63 Andrina Buchanan FSV 02:10:21
64 Richard Dougal MS HBT 02:10:21
65 Jean Marie Callegari MSV Aperam 02:19:32
66 Simon Johnston MV Falkirk Victoria Harriers 02:39:49
67 Jean-Luc Vadam MSV Aperam 02:40:26
68 Carole Mallett FSV Lomond Hill Runners 02:45:22
69 Paul Lockie MSV Teviotdale Harriers 02:49:23
70 Lisa Blackley FS 02:49:23
71 Andrea Wilson FV Penicuik Harriers 02:49:23
72 Peter Wesley MSV 02:51:21
73 Michael Waddington MV 02:56:49
74 Ms Juillard FV Aperam 03:01:19
75 Mr Vautrin MSV Aperam 03:04:43
76 Ms Vautrin FSV Aperam 03:04:43
77 Frederic Patois MV Aperam 03:04:43
78 Louise Patois FS Aperam 03:04:43
79 Mr Saguin MSV Aperam 03:04:43