Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2017 – Pontesbury





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Jones M45 Mercia 00:20:42
2 Robbie Cooper U19B Wenlock Olympians 00:21:01
3 Duncan Birtwistle MSEN Telford AC 00:21:06
4 Dominic Jones MSEN Mercia 00:21:07
5 Huw Davies MSEN Mercia 00:21:23
6 Sam Robson MSEN High Sports 00:21:38
7 William Kay U15B TAC 00:21:57
8 Chris Atherton MSEN Ambleside AC 00:22:21
9 Simon Adney MSEN Mercia 00:22:43
10 Stuart Smith MSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:22:45
11 Dan Croft M50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:22:50
12 Mel Price W40 Mercia 00:23:01
13 Gabe Morris MSEN Shrewsbury Ac 00:23:09
14 James Craig MSEN Mercia 00:23:10
15 Virgil Barton M40 Barlick FR 00:23:26
16 Alec Hough MSEN Mercia 00:23:58
17 Peter Jones M40 Oswestry Olympians 00:24:31
18 Tom Foster M40 Mercia 00:24:37
19 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:24:39
20 Andy Davies M50 Mercia 00:24:42
21 Paul Beeson M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:24:45
22 Amy Partridge WU23 Mercia 00:25:01
23 Darren Jarman M40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:25:04
24 Matthew Jenneson MSEN Ludlow Runners 00:25:12
25 Anthony Powell M40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:25:20
26 Daniel Vaughan MSEN Wolves & Bilston 00:25:24
27 John Taylor M50 Mercia 00:25:36
28 Ed Morris M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:36
29 Todd Tanner MU23 Maldwyn Harriers 00:25:42
30 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia 00:25:44
31 Ed Davies M60 Mercia 00:25:48
32 Kevin Francis M50 Shrewsbury AC 00:25:54
33 Daniel Hazell MSEN 00:26:15
34 David Mullin M45 Mercia 00:26:18
35 Garry Jerman M50 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:26:20
36 Adrian Pickles M60 Mercia 00:26:23
37 Phil Edwards M45 00:26:25
38 Hefin Rowlands MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:26:32
39 Bryan Arthur M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:26:33
40 Phil Weber M40 Amazing Feet 00:26:35
41 Luke Moses U17B Telford AC 00:26:41
42 James Adney MSEN Mercia 00:26:57
43 Paul Cadman M50 Mercia 00:27:10
44 Lenny Hughes M60 Maldwyn Harriers 00:27:21
45 Bob Dredge M65 Mercia 00:27:25
46 Phillip Turnbull MSEN 00:27:29
47 Ross Corbett U17B Telford AC 00:27:42
48 Tim Parker M55 Mercia 00:27:43
49 Adam Hill MSEN 00:27:56
50 Rhys Jenkins MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:28:02
51 Anthony Nicholls M40 00:28:07
52 Dave Clarke MSEN 00:28:10
53 Mark Burgoyne M50 00:28:13
54 Guy Holloway M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:28:17
55 Stephen Roberts M60 Oswestry Olympians 00:28:21
56 Matt Bishop M45 00:28:28
57 Daniel Rodrigues MSEN 00:28:37
58 Stephen Gill M50 Wrekin RR 00:28:49
59 Glyn Fletcher M55 Maldwyn Harriers 00:28:55
60 Deborah Millington W45 Mercia 00:28:58
61 David Steer M45 00:29:06
62 Richard Amos MSEN Bridgnorth RC 00:29:26
63 Neil Postans M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:29:30
64 Charlie Sandells M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:29:35
65 Suzanne Kapitanec WSEN Mercia 00:29:40
66 Wayne Davies MSEN 00:29:41
67 Charlotte Hayward-Prince WSEN Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:29:47
68 Jim Hanmer M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:29:52
69 Chris Westwood M45 Telford Harriers 00:30:04
70 John Holland M55 Mercia 00:30:08
71 Adrian Clark M50 Mercia 00:30:13
72 Mark Pearson M55 00:30:18
73 Amber Cadman-Gibb U17G Mercia 00:30:27
74 Paul Pritchard M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:29
75 Gill Evans W55 SAC 00:30:30
76 Andrew T Davies M65 Bridgnorth RC 00:30:40
77 Stuart Richards M45 00:30:44
78 Steve Atherton M60 Ambleside AC 00:30:52
79 Oliver Rowe MSEN Mercia 00:30:55
80 Simon Meredith M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:30:58
81 Kevin Jones M40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:18
82 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 00:31:37
83 Laura Gale W40 Bournville Harriers 00:31:45
84 Rich Curtis M55 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:31:48
85 Emma Horne W45 00:32:18
86 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 00:32:27
87 Craig Teckoe M40 Wrekin RR 00:32:31
88 Dan George MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:32
89 Calvin Wright M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:32:59
90 Paul Fotheringham M60 00:33:04
91 Tony Hare M45 00:33:12
92 Phil Clarke M60 Mercia 00:33:57
93 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:34:11
94 Ifan Jones M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:34:22
95 Matthew Day M40 00:34:45
96 Jordan Davies U19B 00:35:01
97 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 00:35:06
98 Scott Mathers MSEN Bridgnorth RC 00:35:59
99 Paul Clee M45 00:36:01
100 Charlie Holland M60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:36:49
101 Felix Morris M50 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:38:32
102 Alan Hall M50 00:40:21
103 Tracey Hughes W45 Maldwyn 00:41:38
104 Emma Blake WSEN 00:42:29
105 Margaret Connarty W40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:42:49
106 Fiona Wright WSEN Lawley RR 00:42:49
107 Jayne Turner W45 00:43:22
108 Elly Downing W40 Meirrionnydd 00:43:51
109 Joanna Sharp W55 Ludlow Runners 00:46:43
110 Gordon Trevor M65 Shrewsbury AC 00:47:01
111 Lesley Pymm W60 Bournville Harriers 00:47:25
112 Ginny Gaunt WSEN 00:56:56